RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bucknell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
Bison
Dent Drive, Lewisburg, Pennsylvania, 17837, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Scott Weismiller
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Bucknell Bison Open and Multi
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 27th 2013, 12:01am
Comments
Bucknell Bison Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2013 to Jan 26, 2013
Lewisburg, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Apex Vaulting
Bloomsburg
Bucknell
Central Park TC
CUNY CC of NY
Dickinson
East Stroudsburg
Elizabethtown
Frostburg State
Greater Phil
Keystone TC
Kutztown
Lock Haven
Mansfield
Messiah
Millersville
Misericordia
Ramapo
Rva Elite
Shippensburg
Shippensburg Alumni
Shore Athletic Club
Spring Stree
Susquehanna
Unattached
West Chester
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pannell, Aaron
Dickinson
06.89
nwi
2
2
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
07.00
nwi
2
3
Diessongo, Thierry
CUNY CC of NY
07.01
nwi
2
4
Mercer, Brandon
East Stroudsburg
07.07
nwi
2
5
Najbar, Patryk
Bucknell
07.14
nwi
2
6
Cason, Quran
Kutztown
07.17
nwi
2
6
Dehazya, Peter
CUNY CC of NY
07.17
nwi
2
8
Jackson, Anthony
West Chester
07.24
nwi
1
8
Marich, Aidan
Misericordia
07.24
nwi
1
10
Riley, Kamal
Bucknell
07.25
nwi
1
10
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
07.25
nwi
1
12
Bruno, Joseph
East Stroudsburg
07.26
nwi
1
13
Eckman, Mike
Misericordia
07.29
nwi
1
14
Rembert, Braeden
Kutztown
07.32
nwi
1
15
Boetang, Yaw
Mansfield
07.34
nwi
2
16
Haskins, Percy
Frostburg State
07.35
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pannell, Aaron
Dickinson
06.97
nwi
1
2
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
07.08
nwi
3
3
Mercer, Brandon
East Stroudsburg
07.12
nwi
5
4
Dehazya, Peter
CUNY CC of NY
07.13
nwi
2
5
Diessongo, Thierry
CUNY CC of NY
07.17
nwi
4
5
Najbar, Patryk
Bucknell
07.17
nwi
5
7
Cason, Quran
Kutztown
07.19
nwi
6
8
Boetang, Yaw
Mansfield
07.23
nwi
7
8
Riley, Kamal
Bucknell
07.23
nwi
1
10
Bruno, Joseph
East Stroudsburg
07.25
nwi
2
10
Marich, Aidan
Misericordia
07.25
nwi
2
12
Rembert, Braeden
Kutztown
07.26
nwi
2
13
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
07.28
nwi
6
14
Haskins, Percy
Frostburg State
07.30
nwi
3
14
Eckman, Mike
Misericordia
07.30
nwi
1
16
Jackson, Anthony
West Chester
07.33
nwi
5
17
Jackson, Jason
Frostburg State
07.35
nwi
1
18
Alexander, Jemaal
CUNY CC of NY
07.36
nwi
4
19
Ward, Najua
Unattached
07.39
nwi
4
20
Tarselli, Seth
Shippensburg
07.41
nwi
5
21
Hillary, Michael
Mansfield
07.43
nwi
4
22
Yeomans, Brett
East Stroudsburg
07.45
nwi
4
23
Vanterpool, Garnet
CUNY CC of NY
07.48
nwi
5
23
Nkama, Samuel
CUNY CC of NY
07.48
nwi
7
25
Pane, Kyle
Lock Haven
07.50
nwi
6
26
King, Corey
Lock Haven
07.51
nwi
1
27
Mu, Mu
Dickinson
07.53
nwi
1
28
Cooke, Torez
Frostburg State
07.54
nwi
2
29
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
07.62
nwi
6
30
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
07.71
nwi
2
30
Manganaro, Mark
Dickinson
07.71
nwi
5
32
Howell, William
Susquehanna
07.73
nwi
3
33
Aspril, Kevin
Elizabethtown
07.74
nwi
7
33
Capasso, Slade
Bucknell
07.74
nwi
5
35
Foulke, Wayne
Greater Phil
07.81
nwi
7
35
Berzon, Marcus
Dickinson
07.81
nwi
6
35
Ransom, Miles
West Chester
07.81
nwi
6
38
Bock, Alex
Mansfield
07.84
nwi
3
39
Wildberger, Alex
Elizabethtown
07.94
nwi
1
40
Craig, Kevin
Susquehanna
08.03
nwi
4
--
Moesta, Kegan
Susquehanna
FS
nwi
3
--
Burgess, Eddie
East Stroudsburg
SCR
nwi
3
--
Rotenberger, Luke
Elizabethtown
SCR
nwi
4
--
Kujawski, Matthew
Shippensburg
SCR
nwi
7
--
Patrice, Randolph
Unattached
SCR
nwi
4
--
Morris, Manuel
Unattached
SCR
nwi
1
--
bishop, jason
Unattached
SCR
nwi
3
--
Dimino, Khyle
Unattached
SCR
nwi
6
--
Chapman, LeQuan
West Chester
SCR
nwi
6
--
DiSalvo, Tony
Unattached
SCR
nwi
7
--
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
SCR
nwi
5
--
Kirkland, Herman
Shippensburg
SCR
nwi
2
--
Jacobs, Jermaine
Unattached
SCR
nwi
7
--
Lee, Robert
Unattached
SCR
nwi
3
--
Gold, Jeff
Unattached
SCR
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kujawski, Matthew
Shippensburg
22.16
nwi
2
2
Parker-Washington, Keith
East Stroudsburg
22.58
nwi
2
3
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
22.84
nwi
1
4
Shaw, Kevin
Shippensburg
22.85
nwi
1
5
Bales, Robert
Shippensburg
22.96
nwi
2
6
Cason, Quran
Kutztown
22.98
nwi
1
7
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
23.19
nwi
1
8
Jones, Jeysonlee
Mansfield
23.22
nwi
2
--
Barr, Devin
Bloomsburg
SCR
nwi
2
--
Mustapha, Jessie
Bloomsburg
SCR
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kujawski, Matthew
Shippensburg
22.42
nwi
11
2
Barr, Devin
Bloomsburg
22.48
nwi
1
3
Bales, Robert
Shippensburg
22.68
nwi
7
4
Parker-Washington, Keith
East Stroudsburg
22.77
nwi
6
5
Shaw, Kevin
Shippensburg
22.85
nwi
12
6
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
22.95
nwi
5
7
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
23.00
nwi
1
8
Mustapha, Jessie
Bloomsburg
23.01
nwi
4
9
Jones, Jeysonlee
Mansfield
23.02
nwi
2
10
Cason, Quran
Kutztown
23.06
nwi
6
11
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
23.06
nwi
12
12
Najbar, Patryk
Bucknell
23.12
nwi
7
13
Riley, Kamal
Bucknell
23.14
nwi
2
14
Campbell, Latimere
Mansfield
23.21
nwi
11
15
Rickard, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
23.27
nwi
3
16
Vanterpool, Garnet
CUNY CC of NY
23.30
nwi
6
17
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
23.33
nwi
9
18
Alexander, Jemaal
CUNY CC of NY
23.34
nwi
4
19
Deysher, Matt
Bucknell
23.41
nwi
10
20
White, Nicholas
Messiah
23.42
nwi
7
21
Yeomans, Brett
East Stroudsburg
23.51
nwi
3
22
Ward, Najua
Unattached
23.52
nwi
2
23
Haskins, Percy
Frostburg State
23.55
nwi
11
24
Sweeley, Nathan
Lock Haven
23.56
nwi
8
25
Hillary, Michael
Mansfield
23.61
nwi
4
26
Marich, Aidan
Misericordia
23.68
nwi
1
27
Treese, Michael
Shippensburg
23.74
nwi
10
28
Lalwani, Maxwell
Mansfield
23.75
nwi
8
29
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
23.91
nwi
11
30
Antione, Fransie
Bloomsburg
23.97
nwi
2
31
Raguz, Dominic
Shippensburg
23.99
nwi
8
32
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
24.14
nwi
4
33
Jackson, Jason
Frostburg State
24.17
nwi
9
34
Latchford, Andrew
Shippensburg
24.24
nwi
9
35
King, Corey
Lock Haven
24.31
nwi
6
36
Buxton, Carter
Susquehanna
24.56
nwi
3
37
Atkins, Nik
Misericordia
24.57
nwi
7
38
Bock, Alex
Mansfield
24.72
nwi
2
39
Van Teyens, Mark
West Chester
24.92
nwi
5
40
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
24.93
nwi
9
41
Leiwant, Michael
Mansfield
25.11
nwi
7
42
Howell, William
Susquehanna
25.25
nwi
5
43
Aspril, Kevin
Elizabethtown
25.53
nwi
11
44
Wildberger, Alex
Elizabethtown
25.74
nwi
8
45
DiSalvo, Tony
Unattached
25.92
nwi
5
46
McCord, Malcolm
Elizabethtown
26.40
nwi
5
47
Craig, Kevin
Susquehanna
26.60
nwi
10
--
Eckman, Mike
Misericordia
FS
nwi
10
--
Dimino, Khyle
Unattached
SCR
nwi
3
--
bishop, jason
Unattached
SCR
nwi
6
--
Pane, Kyle
Lock Haven
SCR
nwi
10
--
Jackson, Anthony
West Chester
SCR
nwi
12
--
Capasso, Slade
Bucknell
SCR
nwi
12
--
Jacobs, Jermaine
Unattached
SCR
nwi
12
--
Castranova, Guy
Unattached
SCR
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
49.71
8
2
Harper, Sean
Lock Haven
49.93
9
3
Kujawski, Andrew
Shippensburg
50.15
9
4
Bales, Robert
Shippensburg
50.46
9
5
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
51.03
9
6
McCoy, Robert
Mansfield
51.04
8
7
Lopes, Ryan
Susquehanna
51.05
7
8
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
51.18
8
9
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
51.61
5
10
Touray, Bakary
CUNY CC of NY
51.63
8
11
Foulke, Alexander
West Chester
51.69
5
12
Reynolds, Grant
Bucknell
51.71
6
13
Sweeley, Nathan
Lock Haven
52.13
6
14
Kerns, Peter
Susquehanna
52.19
4
15
Latchford, Andrew
Shippensburg
52.34
7
16
Winslow, Ed
Unattached
52.39
2
17
Boothe, Jordan
Mansfield
52.40
3
18
Barnes, Anthony
CUNY CC of NY
52.71
4
19
Raguz, Dominic
Shippensburg
52.72
7
20
Brown, Stephen
Kutztown
52.80
4
21
Lalwani, Maxwell
Mansfield
52.88
3
22
Treese, Michael
Shippensburg
53.05
5
23
Haupt, Cody
Bucknell
53.18
4
24
Erford, Matt
Susquehanna
53.28
2
25
McCoy, Jalyn
Mansfield
53.59
1
26
Griffith, Dillon
Mansfield
53.76
1
27
Oubida, Bertrand
CUNY CC of NY
53.79
6
28
Buxton, Carter
Susquehanna
54.51
2
29
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
55.03
1
30
Jones, Jeysonlee
Mansfield
55.17
4
31
King, Corey
Lock Haven
55.56
2
32
Boles, Gregory
Dickinson
55.58
3
33
Heath, Adam
West Chester
56.05
3
34
Ransom, Miles
West Chester
56.19
3
35
Kennedy, Graeme
Elizabethtown
57.04
1
--
Caruso, Nate
Kutztown
SCR
2
--
Cook, David
Dickinson
SCR
1
--
Mu, Mu
Dickinson
SCR
5
--
Crawford, Greg
Kutztown
SCR
7
--
White, Nicholas
Messiah
SCR
5
--
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
SCR
6
--
Robinson, Mychal
Kutztown
SCR
6
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boham, Damien
East Stroudsburg
1:05.72
5
2
Jones, Jordan
Shippensburg
1:07.49
4
3
Touray, Bakary
CUNY CC of NY
1:07.69
4
4
McCoy, Robert
Mansfield
1:07.70
5
5
Guiod, Matt
Lock Haven
1:08.13
5
6
Sloves, Andrew
East Stroudsburg
1:08.40
3
7
Brooks, Sam
Elizabethtown
1:08.63
2
8
Ward, Najua
Unattached
1:08.75
3
9
Winslow, Ed
Unattached
1:09.14
3
10
Focht, Aaron
Elizabethtown
1:09.65
2
11
Campbell, Latimere
Mansfield
1:10.00
4
12
Dibari, Donald
CUNY CC of NY
1:10.70
5
13
Portock, Jake
Mansfield
1:11.36
2
14
Fortney, Justin
Elizabethtown
1:11.62
1
15
Robertino, Adam
East Stroudsburg
1:12.55
1
16
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
1:13.03
2
17
Risser, Brad
Elizabethtown
1:14.90
2
18
Ondo, Nick
Kutztown
1:16.04
1
--
Williams, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
DNF
3
--
Liang, Christopher
CUNY CC of NY
DNF
1
--
Chirico, Matthew
CUNY CC of NY
DNF
2
--
Sturz, Ricky
Elizabethtown
SCR
1
--
Rever, Matt
Elizabethtown
SCR
4
--
Dreeman, Dan
Shippensburg
SCR
5
--
Leiwant, Michael
Mansfield
SCR
1
--
Shaw, Kevin
Shippensburg
SCR
4
--
Hillary, Michael
Mansfield
DNS
3
--
Oubida, Bertrand
CUNY CC of NY
DNS
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bee, Mathieu
Shippensburg
1:57.73
1
2
Mountain, Dylan
Lock Haven
1:58.42
1
3
Cvecko, William
Unattached
1:59.16
1
4
Drozd, Nick
West Chester
1:59.41
1
5
Hyjek, Omar
Dickinson
1:59.44
1
6
Jackson, Jon
Dickinson
1:59.85
1
7
Elchynski, Justin
Lock Haven
2:00.18
1
8
Ahearn, Matthew
Shippensburg
2:00.29
1
9
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
2:01.37
1
10
Headland, Phil
Messiah
2:01.43
1
11
England, Bernard
Shippensburg
2:01.96
1
12
Mengisteab, Naeb
Kutztown
2:02.08
1
13
Meterko, AJ
Lock Haven
2:03.20
1
14
Baldwin, Bryan
Elizabethtown
2:03.75
1
15
Ott, Chris
East Stroudsburg
2:03.79
1
16
Reynolds, Aaron
Messiah
2:04.41
1
17
Weikel, Sage
Susquehanna
2:04.81
1
17
Branham, Steven
Unattached
2:04.81
1
19
Harriger, Adam
Elizabethtown
2:04.91
1
20
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
2:05.53
1
21
Sansevere, Matthew
Dickinson
2:06.42
1
22
McGill, Jonphilip
Messiah
2:06.56
1
23
White, Ryan
Shippensburg
2:07.78
1
24
Horan, Patrick
Dickinson
2:07.87
1
25
Blose, Clayton
Lock Haven
2:09.17
1
26
Albert, Abram
Messiah
2:09.57
1
27
Leroy, Mackenzye
Unattached
2:11.11
1
28
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
2:12.92
1
--
Gibson, Nicholas
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Quintrell, Brian
Shippensburg
DNF
1
--
Thompson, Andrew
Kutztown
SCR
1
--
Mendoza, Brandon
Susquehanna
SCR
1
--
Ruch, Steve
East Stroudsburg
SCR
1
--
Sarpong, Osei
Unattached
SCR
1
--
D'Angelo, Sal
Susquehanna
SCR
1
--
Layaou, Glenn
Misericordia
SCR
1
--
Gibbons, Johnny
Misericordia
SCR
1
--
Albaugh, Brendon
Susquehanna
SCR
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flott, Joel
Shippensburg
2:32.83
1
2
Saparito, Mike
East Stroudsburg
2:33.81
1
3
Robbins, Seth
Lock Haven
2:34.22
1
4
Jones, Jesse
Mansfield
2:35.98
1
5
Dreeman, Dan
Shippensburg
2:36.26
1
6
McConnell, Cameron
Bucknell
2:36.35
1
7
Mullen, Will
Mansfield
2:37.23
1
8
Felt, Jack
Lock Haven
2:38.17
1
9
Rinker, Josh
Kutztown
2:40.46
1
10
Einbender-Luks, Eddie
Dickinson
2:40.55
1
11
Clark, Greg
Dickinson
2:40.99
1
12
Boothe, Jordan
Mansfield
2:42.16
1
13
Zanger, Hans
Unattached
2:42.40
1
14
Cox, Tyler
Lock Haven
2:42.83
1
15
McCoy, Jalyn
Mansfield
2:44.95
1
16
Griffith, Dillon
Mansfield
2:48.76
1
17
Bennett, Will
Shippensburg
2:48.99
1
--
Brady, Christian
Dickinson
SCR
1
--
White, Conor
Dickinson
SCR
1
--
Libbi, Nick
Shippensburg
SCR
1
--
Shedden, Jake
Mansfield
SCR
1
--
Bayne, Charlie
Dickinson
SCR
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yamnicky, Robert
Bucknell
4:21.38
1
2
Oesterlin, Chris
Bucknell
4:24.00
1
3
Aldeen, Amr
East Stroudsburg
4:24.49
1
4
Stetler, Sean
Spring Stree
4:24.52
1
6
Clark, Greg
Dickinson
4:25.38
1
7
Kuchta, Andrew
Bucknell
4:25.47
1
8
Seigneur, Chad
Bucknell
4:25.73
1
9
Robinson, Ben
Lock Haven
4:26.69
1
10
Brakewood, Harrison
Bucknell
4:26.79
1
11
Williams, Glen
Bucknell
4:26.89
1
12
Weeks, Eli
Kutztown
4:27.58
1
13
Balaban, Eric
Bucknell
4:28.19
1
14
Ott, Chris
East Stroudsburg
4:29.18
1
15
White, Conor
Dickinson
4:29.22
1
16
Mayer, Brad
Kutztown
4:29.96
1
17
Trama, Zach
Elizabethtown
4:30.28
1
18
Crowe, Paul
Susquehanna
4:31.00
1
19
Musselman, Zachary
West Chester
4:31.28
1
20
Einbender-Luks, Eddie
Dickinson
4:31.34
1
21
Bayne, Charlie
Dickinson
4:31.99
1
22
Mills, Franky
Susquehanna
4:32.44
1
23
D'Angelo, Sal
Susquehanna
4:32.52
1
24
Quintrell, Brian
Shippensburg
4:32.84
1
25
Conte, Cole
Bucknell
4:32.94
1
26
Eberhardt, Colin
Susquehanna
4:33.08
1
27
Nemeth, Michael
Lock Haven
4:33.35
1
28
Brady, Christian
Dickinson
4:33.68
1
29
Blanton, Jake
Elizabethtown
4:33.92
1
30
Gresh, Dan
Elizabethtown
4:34.43
1
31
Cox, Tyler
Lock Haven
4:35.20
1
32
Sullivan, Scott
Susquehanna
4:35.43
1
33
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
4:35.79
1
34
Zanger, Hans
Unattached
4:35.80
1
35
Cooper, Sam
Elizabethtown
4:36.15
1
36
Shirk, Cameron
Messiah
4:37.33
1
37
Gibson, Nicholas
Unattached
4:38.54
1
38
Meterko, AJ
Lock Haven
4:39.96
1
39
Scheib, Christopher
Messiah
4:40.03
1
40
Bennett, Will
Shippensburg
4:46.53
1
41
Praetsch, Trevor
Messiah
4:47.05
1
42
Hamilton, Ian
Elizabethtown
4:50.70
1
43
White, Ryan
Shippensburg
4:50.86
1
44
Leroy, Mackenzye
Unattached
4:51.92
1
45
Connors, James
Misericordia
4:58.79
1
46
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
5:00.34
1
--
Kehl, Tom
Shippensburg
SCR
1
--
Merring, Will
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Ruch, Steve
East Stroudsburg
SCR
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clement, Tony
Unattached
8:35.57
1
2
Charland, Brian
Bucknell
8:37.66
1
3
Fine, Andrew
Dickinson
8:38.44
1
4
Miller, Mitch
Lock Haven
8:38.62
1
5
Fezza, Frank
East Stroudsburg
8:41.16
1
6
Erhard, Tyler
Bucknell
8:43.23
1
7
Mynatt, Henry
Dickinson
8:46.22
1
8
Schneider, Chris
East Stroudsburg
8:47.49
1
9
Miller, Wade
Unattached
8:47.78
1
10
Spooner, Michael
Keystone TC
8:51.30
1
11
Sansevere, Robbie
Dickinson
8:52.91
1
12
Steinbock, Ryan
Dickinson
8:54.38
1
13
Fadale, Vince
Lock Haven
8:56.00
1
14
Strauss, David
Bucknell
8:58.96
1
15
Bruning, Braden
Shippensburg
8:59.09
1
16
Seigneur, Chad
Bucknell
9:00.23
1
17
Murray, Peter
Bucknell
9:01.23
1
18
Williams, Glen
Bucknell
9:01.89
1
19
Wegner, Michael
Unattached
9:03.18
1
20
Shenk, Matthew
Elizabethtown
9:04.48
1
21
Musselman, Zachary
West Chester
9:06.19
1
22
Redmond, Frank
Susquehanna
9:08.42
1
23
Strenta, Alex
Dickinson
9:12.20
1
24
Fleming, Zach
Kutztown
9:13.56
1
25
Kneebone, Curran
West Chester
9:14.48
1
26
Adams, Dustin
Unattached
9:14.62
1
27
Smith, Hunter
Dickinson
9:14.65
1
28
Iovoli, Austin
Susquehanna
9:16.54
1
29
Stanek, Joe
Unattached
9:19.32
1
30
Lane, Kobie
Unattached
9:22.77
1
31
Limongelli, Aj
Misericordia
9:23.48
1
32
Conner, Kevin
Lock Haven
9:24.99
1
33
Sebeck, Sean
West Chester
9:29.45
1
34
Bottone, Zach
Misericordia
9:30.29
1
35
Inglis, John
Kutztown
9:36.04
1
36
Conway, Ryan
Elizabethtown
9:37.24
1
37
Sansone, Keith
Unattached
9:39.09
1
38
Pfaeffle, Mark
Kutztown
9:39.22
1
39
Begolly, Andrew
Kutztown
9:39.57
1
40
Skelton, Evan
Susquehanna
9:45.19
1
41
McGaughran, Caleb
Messiah
9:56.87
1
42
Zeigler, Joel
Messiah
10:04.69
1
43
Russ, Tyler
Elizabethtown
10:19.73
1
44
Diehl, Jeremy
Messiah
10:40.05
1
45
Zanger, Troy
Unattached
10:41.12
1
46
Brown, Nathan
Misericordia
11:01.43
1
--
Welsh, Stephen
Elizabethtown
DNF
1
--
Bilotta, Mike
Shippensburg
SCR
1
--
Evans, Rashawn
CUNY CC of NY
SCR
1
--
Bailey, Nasson
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Wynes, Jack
Susquehanna
SCR
1
--
Rissell, Ethan
Spring Stree
SCR
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romano, Jim
East Stroudsburg
15:39.24
1
2
Kneebone, Curran
West Chester
15:39.75
1
3
Brandt, Chris
Lock Haven
15:42.48
1
4
Watson, Alex
Kutztown
15:44.50
1
5
Garraway, Michael
Lock Haven
15:44.96
1
6
Hileman, Tyler
Lock Haven
15:45.00
1
7
Lake, Shawn
Lock Haven
15:46.10
1
8
Price, Alex
Susquehanna
15:46.55
1
9
Reese, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
15:48.13
1
10
Austin, Jake
Kutztown
15:49.09
1
11
Hinrichs, Andrew
Kutztown
15:51.16
1
12
Crowe, John
Susquehanna
15:55.90
1
13
Applegate, Chris
Bucknell
15:58.91
1
14
Ausel, John
Messiah
16:01.79
1
15
Sebeck, Sean
West Chester
16:06.25
1
16
Weinhoffer, Mark
Dickinson
16:08.35
1
17
Howard, Eli
Dickinson
16:08.43
1
18
Dyas, Joe
Kutztown
16:11.71
1
19
Predhome, Alexander
Dickinson
16:17.95
1
20
Schatz, Jared
Messiah
16:20.02
1
21
Sensenig, Tyler
Messiah
16:21.94
1
22
Stender, Nick
Dickinson
16:23.33
1
23
Mash, Brandon
Susquehanna
16:30.33
1
24
Isenebrg, Dan
Susquehanna
16:39.67
1
25
Prinzo, Anthony
Kutztown
16:55.66
1
26
Sisson, Peter
Dickinson
16:56.47
1
27
Faus, Alex
Messiah
16:57.86
1
28
Papavizas, John
Dickinson
17:20.13
1
--
Miller, Wade
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Norberg, Sean
Lock Haven
SCR
1
--
Cowell, Dylan
Bucknell
SCR
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Grant
Bucknell
08.37
nwi
2
2
Moore, Matt
Bloomsburg
08.48
nwi
2
3
Brown, Jason
Bucknell
08.62
nwi
2
4
Van Teyens, Mark
West Chester
08.64
nwi
2
5
Karli, Ryan
West Chester
08.65
nwi
2
6
Robertino, Adam
East Stroudsburg
08.86
nwi
2
7
Deysher, Matt
Bucknell
08.89
nwi
1
8
Cooke, Torez
Frostburg State
08.95
nwi
1
9
Haskins, Percy
Frostburg State
08.96
nwi
1
10
Evasick, Wes
Unattached
08.97
nwi
1
11
White, Nicholas
Messiah
09.08
nwi
2
12
Burgess, Myles
Frostburg State
09.11
nwi
1
13
Grib, Stephen
Bloomsburg
09.14
nwi
1
14
Pane, Kyle
Lock Haven
09.18
nwi
1
15
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.24
nwi
1
--
Soden, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
SCR
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jason
Bucknell
08.52
nwi
2
2
Reynolds, Grant
Bucknell
08.53
nwi
3
3
Moore, Matt
Bloomsburg
08.56
nwi
1
4
Soden, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
08.60
nwi
2
5
Van Teyens, Mark
West Chester
08.62
nwi
4
6
White, Nicholas
Messiah
08.63
nwi
2
7
Karli, Ryan
West Chester
08.68
nwi
1
8
Robertino, Adam
East Stroudsburg
08.79
nwi
3
9
Burgess, Myles
Frostburg State
08.87
nwi
2
9
Evasick, Wes
Unattached
08.87
nwi
1
11
Pane, Kyle
Lock Haven
08.89
nwi
4
12
Grib, Stephen
Bloomsburg
08.98
nwi
1
13
Cooke, Torez
Frostburg State
09.09
nwi
3
14
Haskins, Percy
Frostburg State
09.13
nwi
2
15
Deysher, Matt
Bucknell
09.20
nwi
4
16
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.22
nwi
1
17
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
09.28
nwi
4
18
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
09.47
nwi
4
19
McCord, Malcolm
Elizabethtown
09.57
nwi
1
--
Brown, Ryan
West Chester
SCR
nwi
3
--
Morris, Manuel
Unattached
SCR
nwi
4
--
Ishman, Matt
Bloomsburg
SCR
nwi
3
--
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
3
--
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
SCR
nwi
4
--
Quill, Ray
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
1
--
Mobley, Dimitri
East Stroudsburg
SCR
nwi
2
--
Ransom, Miles
West Chester
SCR
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rickard
,
Parker-W
,
Berry
,
Boham
East Stroudsburg
3:24.09
4
2
Smith
,
Robinson
,
Cason
,
Meshaw
Kutztown
3:24.22
4
3
Raguz
,
Shaw
,
Treese
,
Latchfor
Shippensburg
3:27.20
2
4
Erford
,
Kerns
,
Albaugh
,
Lopes
Susquehanna
3:30.04
3
5
Jones
,
Boothe
,
Campbell
,
Lalwani
Mansfield
3:30.11
4
6
Touray
,
Oubida
,
Dibari
,
Barnes
CUNY CC of NY
3:30.32
4
7
Drozd
,
Foulke
,
Mascola
,
Heath
West Chester
3:31.21
3
8
White
,
Reynolds
,
Headland
,
Praetsch
Messiah
3:33.74
3
9
Oesterli
,
Reynolds
,
McConnel
,
Conte
Bucknell
3:34.99
3
10
Daubert
,
Higley
,
Marich
,
Nelson
Misericordia
3:35.22
3
11
Sloves
,
Robertin
,
Conard
,
Aldeen
East Stroudsburg
3:35.66
2
12
Fortney
,
Sturz
,
Blanton
,
Baldwin
Elizabethtown
3:35.95
2
13
Crawford
,
Weeks
,
Rinker
,
Mayer
Kutztown
3:36.29
2
14
Pane
,
Elchynsk
,
Mountain
,
Robbins
Lock Haven
3:37.37
1
15
Mu
,
Boles
,
Cook
,
Jackson
Dickinson
3:38.22
3
16
Griffith
,
McCoy
,
Leiwant
,
Boetang
Mansfield
3:38.24
1
17
Rotenber
,
Kennedy
,
Brooks
,
Rever
Elizabethtown
3:41.54
2
18
Relay Team
Dickinson
3:44.44
1
--
Sweeley
,
Harper
,
Stults
,
Guiod
Lock Haven
DNF
4
--
Jones
,
Dreeman
,
Bee
,
Ahearn
Shippensburg
SCR
2
--
England
,
Kehl
,
Quintrel
,
White
Shippensburg
SCR
1
--
Jones
,
Mullen
,
Portock
,
Shedden
Mansfield
SCR
1
--
Rembert
,
Mengiste
,
Thompson
,
Brown
Kutztown
SCR
1
--
Bologa
,
Kujawski
,
Flott
,
Bales
Shippensburg
SCR
4
--
Hause
,
Osko
,
Gibbons
,
Layaou
Misericordia
SCR
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dreeman
,
Kujawski
,
Flott
,
Gillette
Shippensburg
9:58.60
1
2
England
,
Bologa
,
Bee
,
Spangler
Shippensburg
10:10.66
1
3
Mountain
,
Harper
,
Guiod
,
Monroe
Lock Haven
10:13.17
1
4
Rever
,
Rotenber
,
Brooks
,
Focht
Elizabethtown
10:13.58
1
5
Saparito
,
Parker-W
,
Boham
,
Fezza
East Stroudsburg
10:15.18
1
6
Fleming
,
Robinson
,
Meshaw
,
Weeks
Kutztown
10:15.96
1
7
Robbins
,
Stults
,
Felt
,
Robinson
Lock Haven
10:18.10
1
8
Erhard
,
Hicks
,
Charland
,
Yamnicky
Bucknell
10:23.23
1
9
Nemeth
,
Cox
,
Elchynsk
,
Meterko
Lock Haven
10:41.65
1
10
Jones
,
Portock
,
Mullen
,
Shedden
Mansfield
10:44.94
1
11
Walker
,
Barnett
,
Rosenste
,
Phillips
Bloomsburg
10:49.09
1
12
Touray
,
Liang
,
Oubida
,
Evans
CUNY CC of NY
12:13.34
1
--
Relay Team
Shippensburg Alu
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Dane
Unattached
17.53m
(57'6)
1
2
Rosenstein, Jack
Bloomsburg
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
3
Fellows, Jack
Bucknell
15.19m
(49'10)
1
4
Marcott, Quinten
Bucknell
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
5
Koullias, Stephen
Bucknell
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
6
Monahan, Brian
Bucknell
14.89m
(48'10)
1
7
Coon, Jason
Unattached
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
8
Lamy, Brendan
Kutztown
14.48m
(47'6)
1
9
Dayhoff, Lucas
Elizabethtown
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
10
Nelson, Chris
Shippensburg
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
11
Heim, Jake
Lock Haven
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
12
Schetroma, Ken
Susquehanna
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
13
Reynolds, Brandon
Bucknell
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
14
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
15
Smith, Christian
Frostburg State
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
16
Schetroma, Tom
Susquehanna
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
17
Lowery, John
Kutztown
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
18
Caslin, Casey
Dickinson
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
19
Ciaston, Casey
East Stroudsburg
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
20
Stahley, Joseph
Dickinson
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
21
Wyman, Matt
Bucknell
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
22
Shoyoye, Olu
Bucknell
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
23
Black, Christopher
Kutztown
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
24
Assile, Christian
Susquehanna
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
25
Werner, Jimmy
Lock Haven
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
--
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bartlett, Caleb
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Toth, Travis
East Stroudsburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Guzman, Angel
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ardo, Joe
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Meyers, Joshua
Misericordia
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Paul
Shore Athletic C
20.27m
(66'6)
1
2
Joseph, Leonard
Bucknell
19.83m
(65'0.5)
1
3
Stramara, Max
Kutztown
17.30m
(56'9)
1
4
Toth, Travis
East Stroudsburg
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
5
Nelson, Chris
Shippensburg
16.63m
(54'6.5)
1
6
Mottola, Ted
Bucknell
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
7
Fellows, Jack
Bucknell
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
8
Reynolds, Brandon
Bucknell
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
9
Dayhoff, Lucas
Elizabethtown
15.70m
(51'6)
1
10
Rolshausen, Tyler
Kutztown
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
11
Heim, Jake
Lock Haven
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
12
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
13
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
14
Thieme, Joe
East Stroudsburg
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
15
Smith, Christian
Frostburg State
14.28m
(46'10)
1
16
Ciaston, Casey
East Stroudsburg
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
17
Wyman, Matt
Bucknell
13.67m
(44'10)
1
18
Davis III, Robert
Frostburg State
13.62m
(44'8)
1
19
Werner, Jimmy
Lock Haven
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
20
Bartlett, Caleb
Shippensburg
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
21
Varichione, Christopher
Kutztown
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
22
Landgraf, Seth
Susquehanna
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
23
Gavin, Dylan
Susquehanna
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
--
Fish, Matt
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Baker, Steve
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Monahan, Brian
Bucknell
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stockner, Jacob
Messiah
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ardo, Joe
Misericordia
DNS
(--)
1
--
Schetroma, Ken
Susquehanna
DNS
(--)
1
--
Khela, Andrew
Elizabethtown
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tolbert, Donovan
East Stroudsburg
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
2
Brown, Jason
Bucknell
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Jabat, Jay
West Chester
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
4
DeCecco, Joseph
West Chester
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Stults, Paul
Lock Haven
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Ramsey, Jalen
Shippensburg
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Berry, Will
East Stroudsburg
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
8
Bailey, Seth
East Stroudsburg
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
9
Rickell, Christopher
Frostburg State
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
--
Campbell, Jeremy
Susquehanna
NH
(--)
1
--
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Bailey, Trey
Susquehanna
NH
(--)
1
--
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
DNS
(--)
1
--
Aregood, Cameron
Elizabethtown
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, LeQuan
West Chester
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Terry, Matthew
Shippensburg
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
3
Pannell, Aaron
Dickinson
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Santangelo, John
Unattached
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Haskins, Percy
Frostburg State
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
6
Parker-Washington, Keith
East Stroudsburg
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
8
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Gatewood, Richard
Kutztown
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Brown, Ryan
West Chester
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Dougherty, Sean
Bucknell
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Stults, Paul
Lock Haven
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Dehazya, Peter
CUNY CC of NY
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
--
Edwards, Desmond
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rickell, Christopher
Frostburg State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burgess, Ben
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chu, Jayson
Messiah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
cannon, rashad
Rva Elite
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Robert
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quill, Ray
Kutztown
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joyce, Matthew
CUNY CC of NY
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aregood, Cameron
Elizabethtown
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schreiber, Trenton
Mansfield
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tolbert, Donovan
East Stroudsburg
14.63m
(47'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Chapman, LeQuan
West Chester
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Terry, Matthew
Shippensburg
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
4
Stults, Paul
Lock Haven
13.12m
(43'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Nkama, Samuel
CUNY CC of NY
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Burgess, Myles
Frostburg State
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Atkins, Nik
Misericordia
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
8
Dougherty, Sean
Bucknell
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
9
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
12.34m
(40'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Burgess, Ben
Bucknell
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Edwards, Desmond
Susquehanna
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
--
Santangelo, John
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Malam, Bassit
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chu, Jayson
Messiah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heath, Adam
West Chester
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pannell, Aaron
Dickinson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Percell
Kutztown
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
1
Buck, Lanny
Kutztown
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
3
Weismiller, Scott
Bucknell
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Witter, Nathaniel
Bucknell
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Lazor, Adam
Ramapo
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Phillippi, Adam
Shippensburg
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Ferguson, Ian
Bucknell
4.50m
(14'9)
1
8
Burns, Sean
Kutztown
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Hoey, Brad
Ramapo
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Hunter, Eric
West Chester
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Stuck, Matthew
Bloomsburg
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
12
Winters, Zach
Bucknell
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
12
Smith, Corey
East Stroudsburg
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
14
Davis, Chris
East Stroudsburg
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Larson, Derek
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
--
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Bobby
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Reisler, Colin
Messiah
NH
(--)
1
--
Burke, Christian
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Oliveri, Joe
Ramapo
NH
(--)
1
--
Gerrity, Skyler
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cole, Elvis
Apex Vaulting
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
4,671
1
2
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
4,477
1
3
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
4,360
1
4
Engle, Drew
Messiah
4,342
1
5
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
4,300
1
6
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
4,176
1
7
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
3,954
1
8
Stonebraker, Jordan
Lock Haven
3,587
1
9
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
3,419
1
10
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
3,365
1
11
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
3,269
1
12
Lanzi, Peter
Bucknell
2,988
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
2:54.38
1
720
2
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
2:55.91
1
705
3
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
2:56.75
1
696
4
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
2:57.43
1
690
5
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
2:58.69
1
677
6
Engle, Drew
Messiah
3:00.16
1
663
7
Lanzi, Peter
Bucknell
3:07.15
1
596
8
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
3:07.76
1
590
9
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
3:10.99
1
561
10
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
3:12.65
1
546
11
Stonebraker, Jordan
Lock Haven
3:13.26
1
540
12
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
3:13.42
1
539
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
12
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
07.78
2
625
11
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
07.76
1
631
10
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
07.75
2
634
9
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
07.71
2
646
8
Lanzi, Peter
Bucknell
07.66
2
662
7
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
07.62
1
675
6
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
07.56
1
694
5
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
07.51
1
710
4
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
07.46
1
726
3
Stonebraker, Jordan
Lock Haven
07.45
2
729
2
Engle, Drew
Messiah
07.32
2
772
1
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
07.29
1
782
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
08.64
1
827
2
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
08.90
2
768
3
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
09.06
2
733
4
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
09.10
2
724
5
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
09.15
1
713
6
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
09.44
1
652
7
Stonebraker, Jordan
Lock Haven
09.47
3
646
8
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
09.48
1
644
9
Engle, Drew
Messiah
09.68
2
603
10
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
10.55
3
442
11
Lanzi, Peter
Bucknell
11.23
3
333
12
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
11.34
3
316
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
2
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
3
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
3
Stonebraker, Jordan
Lock Haven
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
5
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
6
Engle, Drew
Messiah
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
6
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
6
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
6
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
6
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
11
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
374
--
Lanzi, Peter
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
6.42m
(21'0.75)
1
679
2
Engle, Drew
Messiah
6.30m
(20'8)
1
652
3
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
646
4
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
626
5
Stonebraker, Jordan
Lock Haven
6.15m
(20'2)
1
619
6
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
6.00m
(19'8)
1
587
7
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
574
8
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
567
9
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
531
10
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
5.64m
(18'6)
1
510
11
Lanzi, Peter
Bucknell
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
481
12
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
471
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Engle, Drew
Messiah
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
2
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
3
Lanzi, Peter
Bucknell
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
3
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
5
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
6
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
496
6
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
496
6
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
496
9
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
469
10
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
253
--
Stonebraker, Jordan
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
582
2
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
543
3
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
519
4
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
505
5
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
484
6
Stonebraker, Jordan
Lock Haven
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
443
7
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
440
8
Engle, Drew
Messiah
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
428
9
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
398
10
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
391
11
Lanzi, Peter
Bucknell
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
367
12
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
296
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lopes, Olivia
Mansfield
07.83
nwi
2
2
Pierantozzi, Rachel
East Stroudsburg
07.87
nwi
2
3
Jones, Brittany
East Stroudsburg
08.05
nwi
1
4
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
08.06
nwi
2
5
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
08.07
nwi
2
6
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
08.11
nwi
2
7
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
08.12
nwi
2
7
Martin, Liz
Messiah
08.12
nwi
2
9
Mason, Erin
Millersville
08.14
nwi
1
10
Dangerfield, Evan
Kutztown
08.26
nwi
2
11
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
08.27
nwi
1
11
Gaffney, Angel
East Stroudsburg
08.27
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
08.32
nwi
1
14
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
08.37
nwi
1
14
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
08.37
nwi
1
16
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
08.38
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lopes, Olivia
Mansfield
07.94
nwi
4
2
Pierantozzi, Rachel
East Stroudsburg
08.00
nwi
6
3
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
08.01
nwi
3
4
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
08.06
nwi
7
5
Martin, Liz
Messiah
08.14
nwi
3
6
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
08.15
nwi
1
7
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
08.16
nwi
7
8
Dangerfield, Evan
Kutztown
08.18
nwi
2
9
Jones, Brittany
East Stroudsburg
08.20
nwi
7
10
Mason, Erin
Millersville
08.25
nwi
6
11
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
08.29
nwi
3
12
Gaffney, Angel
East Stroudsburg
08.32
nwi
6
13
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
08.34
nwi
4
14
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
08.36
nwi
4
15
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
08.39
nwi
2
16
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
08.41
nwi
2
17
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
08.42
nwi
6
18
Bush, Alexis
Frostburg State
08.43
nwi
5
19
Aumiller, Maisie
Shippensburg
08.44
nwi
5
19
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
08.44
nwi
1
21
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
08.47
nwi
2
22
Macon, Allison
Mansfield
08.49
nwi
7
23
Keefer, Courtney
Shippensburg
08.51
nwi
2
24
Dawkins, Leah
CUNY CC of NY
08.67
nwi
6
25
Slagle, Madisen
Mansfield
08.74
nwi
3
26
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.75
nwi
7
27
Grammar, Courtney
Messiah
08.79
nwi
1
28
Crossland, Alexis
Dickinson
08.81
nwi
2
29
Burrows, Tiffany
Messiah
08.83
nwi
4
30
Walker, Corinne
Misericordia
08.87
nwi
5
31
Costello, Lauren
West Chester
08.90
nwi
1
32
Adamcik, Stacey
Dickinson
08.97
nwi
4
33
Zylka, Jackie
Elizabethtown
09.17
nwi
5
34
Brodt, Brianna
Misericordia
09.19
nwi
7
35
Clyne, Mary
Elizabethtown
09.23
nwi
2
36
Meyer, Megan
Millersville
09.33
nwi
7
37
Bonomo, Melia
Dickinson
09.37
nwi
3
38
Burton, Jess
Elizabethtown
09.39
nwi
6
--
Boothe, Randi
West Chester
SCR
nwi
5
--
Warrick, Amira
West Chester
SCR
nwi
1
--
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
SCR
nwi
3
--
Brenker, Logan
West Chester
SCR
nwi
4
--
Kuhn, Danielle
West Chester
SCR
nwi
4
--
Lockwood, Ashley
Elizabethtown
SCR
nwi
5
--
Clarke, Roxon
CUNY CC of NY
SCR
nwi
3
--
Holtz, Lauren
Dickinson
SCR
nwi
1
--
Martin, Courtney
Shippensburg
SCR
nwi
3
--
Fritsche, Jessica
Millersville
SCR
nwi
7
--
Naughton, Kayla
Millersville
SCR
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Mary
Millersville
SCR
nwi
6
--
Gaston, Yaneshia
Shippensburg
DNS
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lopes, Olivia
Mansfield
25.68
nwi
2
2
Smith, Danielle
East Stroudsburg
26.43
nwi
2
3
Clemons, Monique
Shippensburg
26.51
nwi
1
4
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
26.58
nwi
1
5
Pierantozzi, Rachel
East Stroudsburg
26.64
nwi
1
6
Dangerfield, Evan
Kutztown
26.74
nwi
2
7
Mason, Erin
Millersville
26.92
nwi
1
8
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
27.32
nwi
1
9
Van Zant, Allison
Kutztown
27.35
nwi
2
--
Nagotko, Kim
Bucknell
SCR
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nagotko, Kim
Bucknell
25.59
nwi
10
2
Lopes, Olivia
Mansfield
25.90
nwi
11
3
Dangerfield, Evan
Kutztown
26.54
nwi
5
4
Smith, Danielle
East Stroudsburg
26.60
nwi
8
5
Clemons, Monique
Shippensburg
26.68
nwi
3
6
Mason, Erin
Millersville
26.69
nwi
6
7
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
26.90
nwi
7
8
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
26.98
nwi
5
9
Van Zant, Allison
Kutztown
27.09
nwi
7
10
Pierantozzi, Rachel
East Stroudsburg
27.11
nwi
2
11
Wilson, Janna
West Chester
27.18
nwi
8
12
Daniels, Liz
Bucknell
27.26
nwi
7
13
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
27.27
nwi
3
14
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
27.32
nwi
6
15
Aumiller, Maisie
Shippensburg
27.38
nwi
11
16
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
27.40
nwi
6
17
Madison, Erin
Millersville
27.45
nwi
1
18
Gaston, Yaneshia
Shippensburg
27.48
nwi
1
19
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
27.54
nwi
4
20
Macon, Allison
Mansfield
27.60
nwi
8
21
Ravello, Stephanie
CUNY CC of NY
27.62
nwi
2
22
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
27.76
nwi
1
23
Burch, Iris
Kutztown
27.79
nwi
2
24
Haynes, Leandra
CUNY CC of NY
27.96
nwi
8
25
Sans, Valerie
Bucknell
27.97
nwi
3
26
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
27.98
nwi
5
27
Ball, Jordan
Lock Haven
28.02
nwi
4
28
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
28.16
nwi
9
29
Slagle, Madisen
Mansfield
28.22
nwi
3
30
Homer, Valerie
Bloomsburg
28.27
nwi
10
31
Brown, Erin
Messiah
28.53
nwi
7
32
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
28.72
nwi
7
33
Grammar, Courtney
Messiah
28.77
nwi
4
34
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
28.80
nwi
11
35
Brown, Asha
CUNY CC of NY
28.85
nwi
2
36
Kohlmeir, Cecily
Misericordia
28.86
nwi
5
37
Brennan, Elizabeth
Lock Haven
28.91
nwi
10
38
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
29.11
nwi
5
39
Burrows, Tiffany
Messiah
29.45
nwi
9
40
Walker, Corinne
Misericordia
29.71
nwi
8
41
Stanton, Paige
Susquehanna
29.89
nwi
11
42
Castilow, Laura
Messiah
30.00
nwi
3
43
Zylka, Jackie
Elizabethtown
30.43
nwi
10
44
Wilson, Courtney
Mansfield
30.73
nwi
6
45
Clyne, Mary
Elizabethtown
31.58
nwi
9
--
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
SCR
nwi
6
--
Martin, Courtney
Shippensburg
SCR
nwi
9
--
Warrick, Amira
West Chester
SCR
nwi
10
--
Clarke, Roxon
CUNY CC of NY
SCR
nwi
1
--
Burton, Jess
Elizabethtown
SCR
nwi
4
--
Martin, Liz
Messiah
SCR
nwi
9
--
Boothe, Randi
West Chester
SCR
nwi
4
--
Naughton, Kayla
Millersville
SCR
nwi
11
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, Megan
Shippensburg
59.31
10
2
Bridle, Jess
Bucknell
59.69
10
3
Green, Wynnie
Lock Haven
1:00.39
9
4
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
1:00.42
9
5
Wilson, Janna
West Chester
1:01.20
9
6
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
1:01.85
7
7
Linders, Brooke
Susquehanna
1:01.96
6
8
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
1:02.03
6
9
Van Etten, Cassie
Shippensburg
1:02.08
9
10
Ball, Jordan
Lock Haven
1:02.35
8
11
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
1:02.82
5
12
Martin, Liz
Messiah
1:02.87
8
13
Sans, Valerie
Bucknell
1:02.92
8
14
Burch, Iris
Kutztown
1:02.99
8
15
Daley, Allison
Bucknell
1:03.59
7
16
Coates, Caleigh
Kutztown
1:03.61
4
16
Fells, Briana
Shippensburg
1:03.61
8
18
Chaney, Danielle
Kutztown
1:03.63
5
19
Adamcik, Stacey
Dickinson
1:03.74
7
20
Daniels, Liz
Bucknell
1:03.81
6
21
Van Zant, Allison
Kutztown
1:04.42
7
22
Borigo, Megan
Lock Haven
1:04.84
5
23
Robbins, Lindsay
Susquehanna
1:05.00
4
24
Brennan, Elizabeth
Lock Haven
1:05.06
5
25
Haynes, Leandra
CUNY CC of NY
1:05.37
3
26
Davis, Willa
Dickinson
1:05.53
2
27
Costello, Lauren
West Chester
1:05.62
1
28
Weber, Ramona
Dickinson
1:05.81
3
29
Pekurny, Lindsey
Elizabethtown
1:05.99
4
30
Kohlmeir, Cecily
Misericordia
1:06.01
3
31
Brown, Erin
Messiah
1:06.18
3
32
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
1:07.15
6
33
Smith, Chloe
West Chester
1:07.51
2
34
Ravello, Stephanie
CUNY CC of NY
1:07.64
1
35
Doumas, Jennifer
CUNY CC of NY
1:07.87
2
36
McCloe, Nikolette
West Chester
1:10.81
5
37
Kirgan, Shanna
Elizabethtown
1:10.88
1
--
Kuhn, Danielle
West Chester
SCR
3
--
Mold, Victoria
Bucknell
SCR
7
--
Stanton, Paige
Susquehanna
SCR
2
--
Naughton, Kayla
Millersville
SCR
9
--
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
SCR
4
--
Madison, Erin
Millersville
SCR
6
--
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
SCR
10
--
Lopes, Olivia
Mansfield
SCR
10
--
Mikolaichick, Julie
Misericordia
SCR
2
--
Lyons, Kathleen
Dickinson
SCR
1
--
Robinson, Faith
East Stroudsburg
SCR
4
--
Schumann, Olivia
Dickinson
SCR
10
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Rachel
Elizabethtown
1:21.07
2
2
Grow, Stephanie
Misericordia
1:21.34
2
3
Underkofler, Ashley
Elizabethtown
1:21.84
1
4
Bourgal, Andrea
Bucknell
1:22.21
3
5
Macon, Allison
Mansfield
1:22.32
3
6
Shields, Elena
Lock Haven
1:22.90
3
7
Tearnan, Amelia
Elizabethtown
1:22.95
2
8
Carroll, Morgan
Frostburg State
1:24.48
3
9
Ragard, Meghan
East Stroudsburg
1:24.72
2
10
Casey, Jillian
Elizabethtown
1:25.09
1
11
Christ, Alexandra
Elizabethtown
1:28.14
1
12
Binkley, Abby
East Stroudsburg
1:31.54
1
13
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
1:35.32
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spence, Reynah
Shippensburg
2:19.75
1
2
Smith, Nicole
West Chester
2:20.12
1
3
West, Ashley
Susquehanna
2:20.96
1
4
Wernerspach, Kim
East Stroudsburg
2:21.41
1
5
Roche, Morgan
Bucknell
2:22.14
1
6
Naughton, Kayla
Millersville
2:25.04
1
7
Alleva, Laura
Susquehanna
2:25.49
1
8
McNally, Frances
Kutztown
2:25.68
1
9
Rosario, Imani
East Stroudsburg
2:26.03
1
10
Constant, Allison
Shippensburg
2:26.72
1
11
Wheeler, Emily
Bucknell
2:27.65
1
12
Spadola, Heather
East Stroudsburg
2:28.48
1
13
Gombos, Gabrielle
East Stroudsburg
2:29.07
1
14
Key, Amber
West Chester
2:31.46
1
15
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
2:31.74
1
16
Schlusser, April
Shippensburg
2:31.86
1
17
Nice, Brandy
Kutztown
2:33.02
1
18
Stapleton, Emiley
Lock Haven
2:33.40
1
19
Dodson, Trinity
Messiah
2:34.65
1
20
Manno, Maria
East Stroudsburg
2:34.75
1
21
Cox, Ashley
Elizabethtown
2:34.95
1
22
Sunderland, Nicole
Messiah
2:35.02
1
23
O'Reilly, Sharon
Bucknell
2:35.38
1
24
Yoder, Alexa
Misericordia
2:35.96
1
25
Novak, Leah
Messiah
2:36.21
1
26
Kravitz, Katie
Lock Haven
2:36.66
1
27
Richardson, Hannah
Dickinson
2:37.50
1
28
Miller, Stephanie
Messiah
2:38.07
1
29
Harding, Rachael
Misericordia
2:38.61
1
30
King, Brenda
Unattached
2:39.45
1
31
Mack, Breyonna
Elizabethtown
2:45.51
1
32
Stavitzski, Alicia
Misericordia
2:48.88
1
33
Alexander, Allison
Misericordia
2:54.11
1
--
Comiskey, Bridget
Misericordia
SCR
1
--
Scordino, Kristy
Mansfield
SCR
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goeke, Leah
Bucknell
3:09.28
1
2
Boucher, Savannah
Mansfield
3:10.65
1
3
Comiskey, Bridget
Misericordia
3:12.26
1
4
Pryor, Steph
Shippensburg
3:12.42
1
5
Craig, Erin
Lock Haven
3:13.29
1
6
Robbins, Corina
Lock Haven
3:13.85
1
7
Perry, Caitlin
Shippensburg
3:14.65
1
8
Cameron, Kelsey
Misericordia
3:15.02
1
9
Antinucci, Laura
Shippensburg
3:15.66
1
10
Kerno, Amanda
Elizabethtown
3:19.57
1
11
Patton, Megan
Elizabethtown
3:19.65
1
12
Jones, Laurie
Elizabethtown
3:20.68
1
13
Tursi, Megan
Elizabethtown
3:24.68
1
14
Van Clief, Kelly
Elizabethtown
3:27.18
1
15
Zazzero, Michelle
East Stroudsburg
3:28.66
1
16
McCarron, Bridget
East Stroudsburg
3:32.56
1
17
Tobias, Taylor
East Stroudsburg
3:37.80
1
18
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
Elizabethtown
3:37.93
1
--
Collins, Jessica
Shippensburg
SCR
1
--
Stephens, Kimberly
Mansfield
SCR
1
--
Morales, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
SCR
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borland, Stephanie
Kutztown
5:08.24
1
2
Spence, Reynah
Shippensburg
5:08.28
1
3
Orrson, Marina
Misericordia
5:09.73
1
4
Huber, Jessie
Kutztown
5:10.46
1
5
DiPietrantonio, Montana
Bucknell
5:11.19
1
6
Pryor, Steph
Shippensburg
5:11.33
1
7
Borland, Maria
Kutztown
5:14.15
1
8
Goeke, Leah
Bucknell
5:15.37
1
9
Mascoli, Rosie
East Stroudsburg
5:17.69
1
10
Snelson, Becky
Bucknell
5:19.84
1
11
Gaston, Zoe
Bucknell
5:21.13
1
12
McDonald, Jessica
Lock Haven
5:21.43
1
13
Perry, Caitlin
Shippensburg
5:23.49
1
14
Edinger, Betsy
Bucknell
5:24.40
1
15
Schlusser, April
Shippensburg
5:25.89
1
16
VanNess, Kate
Bucknell
5:27.29
1
17
Shelgren, Mackenzie
Dickinson
5:27.78
1
18
Billas, Alison
Bucknell
5:28.50
1
19
Manning-Smith, Leigh
West Chester
5:28.91
1
20
Long, Amanda
Millersville
5:34.40
1
21
Antinucci, Laura
Shippensburg
5:35.37
1
22
Anderson, Haley
Bucknell
5:36.30
1
23
Scrima, Victoria
Messiah
5:40.99
1
24
Blinkhorn, Courtney
Dickinson
5:42.14
1
25
Nellis, Elaina
Elizabethtown
5:42.47
1
26
Boyle, Jasmine
Elizabethtown
5:42.89
1
27
Young, Jacquelyn
Messiah
5:46.26
1
28
Lowry, Kim
East Stroudsburg
5:47.58
1
29
Conover, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
5:51.98
1
30
Kriskewic, Allison
Susquehanna
5:55.50
1
31
Hepp, Victoria
Messiah
5:55.69
1
32
Henderson, Natasha
Messiah
5:57.22
1
33
Race, Rebecca
Dickinson
5:58.43
1
34
Ross, Abby
East Stroudsburg
5:59.60
1
35
O'Rourke, Maura
Misericordia
6:00.14
1
36
Kobza, Catherine
Bucknell
6:00.94
1
37
Montieth, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
6:08.58
1
38
Sabatino, Sara
Misericordia
6:32.79
1
--
Steinmetz, Sarah
Elizabethtown
SCR
1
--
Lockwood, Alison
Bucknell
SCR
1
--
Crofford, Lara
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Santoleri, Rebecca
Misericordia
SCR
1
--
Lee, Amy
Mansfield
SCR
1
--
Chegwidden, Kait
Mansfield
SCR
1
--
Collins, Jessica
Shippensburg
SCR
1
--
McIntyre, Kelly
Dickinson
SCR
1
--
Galvin, Shannon
Susquehanna
SCR
1
--
Jensen, Nicole
East Stroudsburg
SCR
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Lindsey
Lock Haven
10:21.58
1
2
Fitzgerald, Corinne
East Stroudsburg
10:23.03
1
3
Dulac, Maddie
Bucknell
10:24.67
1
4
Shank, Emma
Shippensburg
10:38.06
1
5
Mulvey, Sarah
Millersville
10:46.53
1
6
Adams, Nora
Bucknell
10:47.66
1
7
Shuck, Heidi
Shippensburg
10:51.93
1
8
Lommerin, Paige
Bucknell
10:52.87
1
9
Reese, Elizabeth
Millersville
10:54.65
1
10
Edinger, Betsy
Bucknell
10:55.85
1
11
Manning-Smith, Leigh
West Chester
11:02.54
1
12
Labate, Leigh Ann
Bucknell
11:04.28
1
13
Cleary, Jen
Kutztown
11:04.75
1
14
Nolte, Mary
Dickinson
11:09.56
1
15
Shank, Taryn
Elizabethtown
11:10.00
1
16
Boyer, Brittany
West Chester
11:10.34
1
17
Lederman, Sara
Bucknell
11:17.19
1
18
Carroll, Amber
Bucknell
11:25.64
1
19
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
11:28.16
1
20
Brawdy, Claire
Dickinson
11:40.70
1
21
Dickerson, Sarah
Susquehanna
11:42.88
1
22
Callahan, Brittany
East Stroudsburg
11:48.75
1
23
Bachman, Rachel
Susquehanna
11:56.47
1
24
Soni, Stephanie
East Stroudsburg
12:08.17
1
25
Santoleri, Rebecca
Misericordia
12:16.29
1
--
Godby, Deanna
Bucknell
DNF
1
--
Crofford, Lara
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Topper, Lindsay
Lock Haven
SCR
1
--
Miller, Emily
Dickinson
SCR
1
--
Beam, Melynda
Lock Haven
SCR
1
--
Rzegocki, Mary
Dickinson
SCR
1
--
Lindenmuth, Diane
Susquehanna
SCR
1
--
Shelgren, Mackenzie
Dickinson
SCR
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schnell, Justine
Bucknell
18:20.31
1
2
Rutkowski, Sarah
Dickinson
18:21.92
1
3
Bull, Alex
Unattached
18:23.03
1
4
Spanfeller, Stefanie
Bucknell
18:52.80
1
5
Golden, Michelle
Bucknell
19:02.46
1
6
Manela, Corinne
Kutztown
19:04.53
1
7
Boyer, Brittany
West Chester
19:14.30
1
8
Bryan, Stephanie
Bucknell
19:29.70
1
9
Colby, Abby
Dickinson
19:40.78
1
10
Fink, Sarah
Millersville
19:49.16
1
11
Pierson, Carly
Dickinson
19:50.21
1
12
Daniels, Ashley
Lock Haven
19:51.02
1
13
Wooten, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
20:00.52
1
14
Riley, Maeva
Dickinson
20:34.50
1
15
Austin, Mallory
Millersville
20:44.91
1
16
Lacorazza, Cassandra
East Stroudsburg
20:59.26
1
17
Thomas, Katie
East Stroudsburg
22:01.71
1
--
MacDonald, Molly
Kutztown
SCR
1
--
Becker, Tasha
Messiah
SCR
1
--
Bove, Jennifer
Messiah
DNS
1
--
Mason, Kaylene
Messiah
DNS
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
09.15
nwi
2
2
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
09.20
nwi
2
3
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
09.34
nwi
2
4
Lyles, Daniesa
Shippensburg
09.36
nwi
2
5
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
09.39
nwi
2
6
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
09.41
nwi
2
6
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
09.41
nwi
2
8
Granteed, Julie
East Stroudsburg
09.52
nwi
1
9
Madison, Erin
Millersville
09.54
nwi
1
10
Haney, Chrissy
Bucknell
09.74
nwi
1
11
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
09.80
nwi
1
12
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
09.90
nwi
1
13
Slagle, Madisen
Mansfield
09.91
nwi
1
14
Darling, Amanda
Bloomsburg
10.21
nwi
1
15
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.45
nwi
1
--
Ventrella, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
SCR
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ventrella, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
09.17
nwi
2
2
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
09.24
nwi
1
3
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
09.33
nwi
2
4
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
09.35
nwi
4
5
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
09.43
nwi
4
6
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
09.46
nwi
2
7
Lyles, Daniesa
Shippensburg
09.48
nwi
3
8
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
09.49
nwi
3
9
Granteed, Julie
East Stroudsburg
09.50
nwi
1
10
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
09.68
nwi
3
11
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
09.79
nwi
4
12
Haney, Chrissy
Bucknell
09.85
nwi
3
13
Darling, Amanda
Bloomsburg
09.87
nwi
2
14
Madison, Erin
Millersville
09.97
nwi
1
15
Slagle, Madisen
Mansfield
10.00
nwi
2
16
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.38
nwi
1
17
Shadwick, Angelina
Bloomsburg
10.60
nwi
3
18
Castilow, Laura
Messiah
10.64
nwi
1
19
Dawkins, Leah
CUNY CC of NY
10.85
nwi
4
20
Brodt, Brianna
Misericordia
10.90
nwi
4
21
Michael, Kate
Misericordia
11.30
nwi
2
--
Martin, Liz
Messiah
SCR
nwi
4
--
Costello, Lauren
West Chester
SCR
nwi
3
--
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
SCR
nwi
1
--
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burch
,
Borland
,
Slack
,
Borland
Kutztown
4:03.91
3
2
Haupt
,
Van Ette
,
Gaston
,
Keefer
Shippensburg
4:07.58
2
3
Viti
,
Grow
,
Comiskey
,
Cameron
Misericordia
4:07.73
2
4
Dangerfi
,
Nice
,
White
,
Evans
Kutztown
4:09.99
2
5
Naughton
,
Madison
,
Mason
,
Meyer
Millersville
4:10.21
3
6
Green
,
Heddings
,
Ball
,
Craig
Lock Haven
4:10.91
3
7
Smith
,
Wilson
,
Boothe
,
Costello
West Chester
4:12.12
2
8
Ventrell
,
Smith
,
Wernersp
,
Ragard
East Stroudsburg
4:12.63
3
9
Robbins
,
Alleva
,
Linders
,
West
Susquehanna
4:12.79
2
10
Daley
,
Wheeler
,
Bourgal
,
Sans
Bucknell
4:16.40
2
11
Lockwood
,
Pekurny
,
Mack
,
Zylka
Elizabethtown
4:17.47
1
12
Coates
,
Chaney
,
McNally
,
Van Zant
Kutztown
4:18.81
1
13
Doumas
,
Haynes
,
Ravello
,
Brown
CUNY CC of NY
4:23.49
1
14
Brennan
,
Shields
,
Robbins
,
Kravitz
Lock Haven
4:25.57
1
15
Lyons
,
Davis
,
Weber
,
Adamcik
Dickinson
4:27.40
3
16
Spadola
,
Manno
,
Binkley
,
Mason
East Stroudsburg
4:31.07
1
17
Bowser
,
Brown
,
Dodson
,
Novak
Messiah
4:32.40
1
18
Underkof
,
Casey
,
Cox
,
Christ
Elizabethtown
4:34.36
1
19
Yoder
,
Kohlmeir
,
Harding
,
Bolton
Misericordia
4:37.24
1
20
Relay Team
Dickinson
4:39.66
1
21
Tursi
,
Pekurny
,
Van Clie
,
Kirgan
Elizabethtown
4:49.97
1
--
Ellswort
,
Clemons
,
Lundy
,
Stuetz
Shippensburg
SCR
3
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiss
,
Ellswort
,
Lundy
,
Spratfor
Shippensburg
12:10.36
1
2
Cleary
,
Huber
,
Borland
,
Borland
Kutztown
12:17.26
1
3
Lehman
,
Rankin
,
Segeleon
,
Davis
Bloomsburg
12:18.98
1
4
Dulac
,
Mold
,
Roche
,
DiPietra
Bucknell
12:19.91
1
5
Wernersp
,
Ventrell
,
Rosario
,
Fitzgera
East Stroudsburg
12:24.55
1
6
Cameron
,
Grow
,
Comiskey
,
Orrson
Misericordia
12:25.79
1
7
Tearnan
,
Lockwood
,
Carr
,
Tempone
Elizabethtown
12:31.81
1
8
McDonald
,
Green
,
Craig
,
Lambert
Lock Haven
12:35.89
1
9
Billas
,
Bridle
,
Bourgal
,
Labate
Bucknell
12:37.43
1
10
Reese
,
Meyer
,
Long
,
Mulvey
Millersville
13:11.21
1
11
Boucher
,
Lopes
,
Lee
,
Chegwidd
Mansfield
13:23.41
1
12
Reyes
,
Doumas
,
Alexis
,
Haynes
CUNY CC of NY
14:27.40
1
--
Relay Team
Shippensburg Alu
SCR
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doyle, April
Kutztown
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
2
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
3
Brotzman, Sarah
Shippensburg
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
4
Lee, Tara
Bucknell
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
5
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
6
Winter, Clarissa
Lock Haven
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
7
Kroszner, Eileen
Elizabethtown
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
8
Hall, Chelsea
Misericordia
10.62m
(34'10)
1
--
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Garloff, Courtney
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Samantha
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davis, Brianna
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hughes, Amanda
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Molock, Diarra
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wagner, Joan
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ercan, Liana
East Stroudsburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Noble, Abbey
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sokira, Nicole
Millersville
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Shenton, Rebecca
Dickinson
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bah, Ramatulai
CUNY CC of NY
DNS
(--)
1
--
Madden, Elizabeth
East Stroudsburg
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farrell, Rosealine
Kutztown
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
2
Madden, Elizabeth
East Stroudsburg
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
3
Monaghan, Abigail
Bucknell
15.09m
(49'6)
1
4
Wahls, Kathryn
Bucknell
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
5
Brotzman, Sarah
Shippensburg
14.25m
(46'9)
1
6
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
13.59m
(44'7)
1
7
Sokira, Nicole
Millersville
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
7
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
9
Ranck, Jessica
Susquehanna
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
10
Tanner, Liz
Lock Haven
13.06m
(42'10)
1
11
Ercan, Liana
East Stroudsburg
12.63m
(41'5)
1
12
Kovacs, Ann
Millersville
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
13
Brown, Asha
CUNY CC of NY
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
14
Wagner, Joan
Kutztown
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
15
Baer, Jennifer
Susquehanna
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
16
Davis, Brianna
Shippensburg
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
17
Hower, Vanessa
Millersville
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
18
Nelson, Samantha
Shippensburg
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
19
Kroszner, Eileen
Elizabethtown
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
20
Ellis, Makita
CUNY CC of NY
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
21
Cherry, Jessica
Lock Haven
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
22
Noble, Abbey
Lock Haven
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
23
Smith, Christina
Frostburg State
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
23
Lee, Tara
Bucknell
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
25
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
--
Mckie, Shakeema
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hughes, Amanda
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Garloff, Courtney
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Doyle, April
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Molock, Diarra
Elizabethtown
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flick, Erin
Shippensburg
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
O'Connor, Christina
East Stroudsburg
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Eshleman, Rachel
Kutztown
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Kirk, Megan
Bucknell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Carroll, Morgan
Frostburg State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Lutzker, Laura
Bucknell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Barber, Breanna
West Chester
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Sondermann, Maeghan
Shippensburg
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Kimsey, Sarah
Kutztown
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Bjorkman, Rachel
Messiah
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Ward, Ashlee
Misericordia
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
McDonald, Devon
Bucknell
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Eckles-Shehadi, Gabriell
Bucknell
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Williams, Michaela
East Stroudsburg
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Link, Kristina
Dickinson
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Lyons, Kathleen
Dickinson
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Dawkins, Leah
CUNY CC of NY
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bah, Ramatulai
CUNY CC of NY
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Cardillo, Alyssa
Bucknell
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
4
McDonald, Devon
Bucknell
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Bond, Kiersten
West Chester
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Schrum, Damaris
Shippensburg
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Nicola, Ashley
Shippensburg
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
9
Slack, Kristen
Kutztown
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
--
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Mary
Millersville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sellers, Alissa
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bush, Alexis
Frostburg State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heddings, Fallon
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dawkins, Leah
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matsinger, Jessica
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bjorkman, Rachel
Messiah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bah, Ramatulai
CUNY CC of NY
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fritsche, Jessica
Millersville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brenker, Logan
West Chester
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Heddings, Fallon
Lock Haven
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Banks, Cree
Shippensburg
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Matsinger, Jessica
Bucknell
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
7
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
8
Dawkins, Leah
CUNY CC of NY
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Hannan, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
11
Vuojolainen, Rebekka
Bucknell
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Bond, Kiersten
West Chester
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
13
Slack, Kristen
Kutztown
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Harleman, Molly
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Link, Kristina
Dickinson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schrum, Damaris
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mckie, Shakeema
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bjorkman, Rachel
Messiah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sancho, Suzette
Messiah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Mary
Millersville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favre, Michelle
Ramapo
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
2
Ando, Emily
Bucknell
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Ressler, Ellie
Shippensburg
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Breski, Megan
Shippensburg
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Davis, Kelsey
Bloomsburg
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Beimfohr, Laura
East Stroudsburg
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
7
Mestre, Yanelis
Bucknell
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
10
Sullivan, Emma
Kutztown
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
11
Shipley, Emily
Ramapo
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
Schaefer, Rachel
Kutztown
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
Bresz, Kellie
Shippensburg
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
12
Ebbert, Justine
Kutztown
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Vuojolainen, Rebekka
Bucknell
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Schellenberger, Autumn
Bucknell
3.15m
(10'4)
1
15
Wondra, Eden
Bucknell
3.15m
(10'4)
1
16
Molloy, Julia
East Stroudsburg
3.15m
(10'4)
1
16
Ryan, Regina
Kutztown
3.15m
(10'4)
1
16
Robison, Rachel
Messiah
3.15m
(10'4)
1
19
Gulliver, Laura
East Stroudsburg
3.15m
(10'4)
1
20
Kerecman, Devan
West Chester
3.00m
(9'10)
1
20
Sundy, Kristin
Bucknell
3.00m
(9'10)
1
21
Borigo, Megan
Lock Haven
2.85m
(9'4)
1
22
Rutkoski, Rachael
Misericordia
2.85m
(9'4)
1
--
Wankmuller, Danielle
Ramapo
NH
(--)
1
--
Scales, Julie
Susquehanna
NH
(--)
1
--
Rozalski, Stephanie
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Heather
Central Park TC
3,776
1
2
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
3,009
1
3
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
2,941
1
4
Williams, Aniyah
East Stroudsburg
2,892
1
5
Read, Michaela
Bucknell
2,856
1
6
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
2,845
1
7
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
2,636
1
8
Whitmer, Brittany
Lock Haven
2,589
1
9
Schmidt, Victoria
Bucknell
2,576
1
10
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
2,546
1
11
Schulte, Kirsten
Bucknell
2,361
1
12
Kuhn, Danielle
West Chester
2,234
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Heather
Central Park TC
09.04
1
902
2
Williams, Aniyah
East Stroudsburg
09.46
4
816
3
Read, Michaela
Bucknell
09.73
2
763
4
Schmidt, Victoria
Bucknell
09.76
3
758
5
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
09.92
3
727
6
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
10.01
4
710
7
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
10.14
2
686
8
Schulte, Kirsten
Bucknell
10.16
1
682
9
Funk, Courtney
Lock Haven
10.35
1
648
10
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
10.47
3
627
11
Whitmer, Brittany
Lock Haven
11.21
1
503
12
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
11.25
2
496
13
Kuhn, Danielle
West Chester
11.52
4
454
--
Wynn, Anene
Unattached
SCR
2
--
Bah, Ramatulai
CUNY CC of NY
SCR
3
--
Ford, Jacinta
Ramapo
SCR
4
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Heather
Central Park TC
2:23.30
1
779
2
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
2:32.18
1
666
3
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
2:32.58
1
661
4
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
2:32.94
1
656
5
Williams, Aniyah
East Stroudsburg
2:34.60
1
636
6
Schmidt, Victoria
Bucknell
2:40.20
1
571
7
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
2:40.73
1
565
8
Whitmer, Brittany
Lock Haven
2:41.56
1
555
9
Kuhn, Danielle
West Chester
2:44.85
1
519
10
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
2:48.94
1
475
11
Schulte, Kirsten
Bucknell
2:49.42
1
470
12
Read, Michaela
Bucknell
2:55.32
1
410
--
Funk, Courtney
Lock Haven
SCR
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitmer, Brittany
Lock Haven
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
2
Miller, Heather
Central Park TC
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
3
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
4
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
4
Read, Michaela
Bucknell
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
6
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
6
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
8
Williams, Aniyah
East Stroudsburg
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
8
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
10
Schmidt, Victoria
Bucknell
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
10
Kuhn, Danielle
West Chester
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
12
Funk, Courtney
Lock Haven
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
470
13
Schulte, Kirsten
Bucknell
1.27m
(4'2)
1
379
--
Ford, Jacinta
Ramapo
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wynn, Anene
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bah, Ramatulai
CUNY CC of NY
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Heather
Central Park TC
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
771
2
Williams, Aniyah
East Stroudsburg
4.98m
(16'4)
1
554
3
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
538
4
Read, Michaela
Bucknell
4.88m
(16'0)
1
527
5
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
508
6
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
4.70m
(15'5)
1
479
7
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
474
8
Kuhn, Danielle
West Chester
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
456
8
Schulte, Kirsten
Bucknell
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
456
10
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
448
11
Schmidt, Victoria
Bucknell
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
418
12
Whitmer, Brittany
Lock Haven
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
401
--
Funk, Courtney
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ford, Jacinta
Ramapo
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wynn, Anene
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bah, Ramatulai
CUNY CC of NY
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Heather
Central Park TC
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
588
2
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
528
3
Read, Michaela
Bucknell
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
524
4
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
510
5
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
8.23m
(27'0)
1
414
6
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
7.62m
(25'0)
1
375
7
Schulte, Kirsten
Bucknell
7.60m
(24'11)
1
374
8
Whitmer, Brittany
Lock Haven
7.37m
(24'2)
1
359
9
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
337
10
Schmidt, Victoria
Bucknell
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
327
10
Funk, Courtney
Lock Haven
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
327
12
Williams, Aniyah
East Stroudsburg
6.77m
(22'2.5)
1
320
13
Kuhn, Danielle
West Chester
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
303
--
Wynn, Anene
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ford, Jacinta
Ramapo
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bah, Ramatulai
CUNY CC of NY
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bison
#open
#and
#multi
#bucknell
More news
2013 Results - Patriot League Indoor Championships
2012 Results - Bucknell Bison Indoor Opener
828 shares:
Bucknell Bison Indoor Open and Multi
,
Apex Vaulting
,
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
,
Bucknell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bucknell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2015
69
44
2014
59
16
2013
61
186
2012
64
93
2011
7
2010
4
2007
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#bison
#open
#and
#multi
#bucknell
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!