RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bucknell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
Bison
Dent Drive, Lewisburg, Pennsylvania, 17837, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kevin Keller
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (8 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (11 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Bucknell Winter Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 9th 2013, 10:44pm
Comments
Bucknell Winter Classic
- Feb 9, 2013
Lewisburg, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Apex Vaulting
ASA College
Bloomsburg
Bucknell
California U of PA
Carnegie Mellon
East Stroudsburg
Franklin & Marshall
Hagerstown
Howard CC
Indiana U of PA
Johns Hopkins University
Juniata
Keystone TC
Lebanon Valley
Lehigh
Lock Haven
Mansfield
Messiah
Millersville
Navy
Pacers Racing
Philadelphia University
Rva Elite
Seton Hill
Shippensburg
Unattached
Widener
York College (PA)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Najbar, Patryk
Bucknell
07.00
nwi
1
2
Hall, Jacob Eaton
Bucknell
07.02
nwi
1
3
Amin, Taaj
Franklin & Marsh
07.11
nwi
1
4
Colley, Gavin
Widener
07.13
nwi
1
5
Riley, Kamal
Bucknell
07.16
nwi
1
6
Jones, Hayden
Lehigh
07.25
nwi
1
7
Williams, Elijah
Indiana U of PA
07.31
nwi
1
8
Madison, Jerel
Hagerstown
07.32
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Najbar, Patryk
Bucknell
07.05
nwi
2
2
Hall, Jacob Eaton
Bucknell
07.09
nwi
1
3
Colley, Gavin
Widener
07.16
nwi
2
4
Riley, Kamal
Bucknell
07.20
nwi
1
5
Amin, Taaj
Franklin & Marsh
07.22
nwi
2
6
Jones, Hayden
Lehigh
07.24
nwi
1
7
Williams, Elijah
Indiana U of PA
07.25
nwi
6
8
Madison, Jerel
Hagerstown
07.29
nwi
7
9
Duncan, Jerome
Lebanon Valley
07.30
nwi
1
10
Walker, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
07.31
nwi
4
11
King, Corey
Lock Haven
07.36
nwi
4
12
Fourney, Jonathan
Howard CC
07.37
nwi
7
12
Peterson, Marcus
Seton Hill
07.37
nwi
6
14
Reynolds, Grant
Bucknell
07.38
nwi
5
15
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
07.49
nwi
3
16
Tarselli, Seth
Shippensburg
07.53
nwi
1
17
Green, Darnley
Indiana U of PA
07.54
nwi
1
18
Coles, Darnell
Indiana U of PA
07.56
nwi
3
19
Pane, Kyle
Lock Haven
07.61
nwi
2
20
Capasso, Slade
Bucknell
07.66
nwi
6
21
Rice, Troy
Unattached
07.67
nwi
6
22
Woods, Antoinio
Howard CC
07.73
nwi
4
23
Abdulakbar, Tariq
Howard CC
07.74
nwi
3
23
Anderson, Daryl
Seton Hill
07.74
nwi
2
25
Lanzi, Peter
Bucknell
07.76
nwi
7
26
Murphy, Elias
Juniata
07.78
nwi
5
27
North, Trey
Indiana U of PA
07.84
nwi
6
28
Spayde, David
Juniata
07.88
nwi
2
28
Heber, Brett
Juniata
07.88
nwi
1
--
Williams, Walter
ASA College
SCR
nwi
5
--
Jackson, Marquiel
ASA College
SCR
nwi
3
--
Chambers, Meshach
ASA College
SCR
nwi
5
--
Price, Dante'
Unattached
SCR
nwi
4
--
Simon, Ramoye
ASA College
SCR
nwi
7
--
Jones, Frederick
ASA College
SCR
nwi
7
--
Levert, Ernest
ASA College
SCR
nwi
5
--
Dukes, Tyquan
ASA College
SCR
nwi
3
--
Winslow, Christopher
ASA College
SCR
nwi
3
--
DeRosier, Philippe
Unattached
SCR
nwi
7
--
Mayle, Romarr
Shippensburg
SCR
nwi
3
--
DiSalvo, Tony
Unattached
SCR
nwi
6
--
Barr, Devin
Bloomsburg
SCR
nwi
6
--
Antione, Fransie
Bloomsburg
SCR
nwi
4
--
Boetang, Yaw
Mansfield
SCR
nwi
4
--
Lee, Robert
Unattached
SCR
nwi
7
--
Polk, Brandon
Unattached
SCR
nwi
5
--
Dimino, Khyle
Unattached
SCR
nwi
1
--
Jacobs, Jermaine
Unattached
SCR
nwi
5
--
Gold, Jeff
Unattached
SCR
nwi
2
--
Cooper, Sean
Unattached
SCR
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kujawski, Matthew
Shippensburg
21.99
nwi
8
2
Barr, Devin
Bloomsburg
22.35
nwi
8
3
Najbar, Patryk
Bucknell
22.36
nwi
7
3
Hall, Jacob Eaton
Bucknell
22.36
nwi
7
5
Bales, Robert
Shippensburg
22.47
nwi
8
6
Carr, Steve
Seton Hill
22.86
nwi
6
7
Long, Jared
Indiana U of PA
22.90
nwi
8
8
Shaw, Kevin
Shippensburg
22.93
nwi
6
9
Madison, Jerel
Hagerstown
22.96
nwi
5
10
Deak, Stephen
Indiana U of PA
23.01
nwi
7
10
Welsh, Sean
York College (PA
23.01
nwi
5
12
Zangaro, Troy
Indiana U of PA
23.09
nwi
5
13
Phillips, Anthony
Seton Hill
23.15
nwi
4
14
Gardner, Chris
Hagerstown
23.20
nwi
2
15
Cavaluchi, Phil
York College (PA
23.25
nwi
6
16
Treese, Michael
Shippensburg
23.40
nwi
5
17
Titus, Noel
Carnegie Mellon
23.42
nwi
4
18
Colley, Gavin
Widener
23.50
nwi
7
19
Lalwani, Maxwell
Mansfield
23.51
nwi
4
20
O'Connor, Colin
Johns Hopkins Un
23.52
nwi
6
21
Tarselli, Seth
Shippensburg
23.77
nwi
4
22
King, Corey
Lock Haven
23.82
nwi
4
23
Amin, Taaj
Franklin & Marsh
23.90
nwi
5
24
Roth, Michael
Juniata
23.95
nwi
3
25
Jackson, Terry
Seton Hill
23.99
nwi
3
26
Flora, Rodney
Hagerstown
24.04
nwi
3
27
Hill, Chris
Howard CC
24.33
nwi
1
28
Neiman, Ben
Carnegie Mellon
24.41
nwi
2
29
Lanzi, Peter
Bucknell
24.58
nwi
2
30
Murphy, Elias
Juniata
24.75
nwi
1
31
Peterson, Marcus
Seton Hill
24.76
nwi
3
32
Heber, Brett
Juniata
25.27
nwi
3
32
Solomon, Asa
Howard CC
25.27
nwi
1
34
Pearce, Johnvoss
Howard CC
25.42
nwi
2
35
Anderson, Daryl
Seton Hill
25.69
nwi
1
36
Dell, Zachary
Carnegie Mellon
25.83
nwi
2
37
Homce, David
Hagerstown
26.45
nwi
1
38
Spayde, David
Juniata
27.31
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Algeron
Seton Hill
SCR
nwi
7
--
Winslow, Christopher
ASA College
SCR
nwi
7
--
Jones, Frederick
ASA College
SCR
nwi
7
--
Jackson, Marquiel
ASA College
SCR
nwi
7
--
Dukes, Tyquan
ASA College
SCR
nwi
7
--
Levert, Ernest
ASA College
SCR
nwi
7
--
El-Amin, A.J.
Hagerstown
SCR
nwi
7
--
Pettway, Alexander
ASA College
SCR
nwi
7
--
Syms, Jamir
ASA College
SCR
nwi
7
--
Kratina, Garret
Juniata
SCR
nwi
7
--
Ching, Daniel
Carnegie Mellon
SCR
nwi
7
--
DiSalvo, Tony
Unattached
SCR
nwi
7
--
Spino, Nick
Seton Hill
SCR
nwi
7
--
Hicks, Justin
Bucknell
SCR
nwi
7
--
Antione, Fransie
Bloomsburg
SCR
nwi
7
--
Coles, Darnell
Indiana U of PA
SCR
nwi
7
--
Deysher, Matt
Bucknell
SCR
nwi
7
--
Simon, Ramoye
ASA College
SCR
nwi
7
--
Willaims, Kwesi
ASA College
SCR
nwi
7
--
Chambers, Meshach
ASA College
SCR
nwi
7
--
Williams, Walter
ASA College
SCR
nwi
7
--
Cooper, Sean
Unattached
SCR
nwi
7
--
Jacobs, Jermaine
Unattached
SCR
nwi
7
--
Price, Dante'
Unattached
SCR
nwi
7
--
Dimino, Khyle
Unattached
SCR
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
49.62
8
2
Bales, Robert
Shippensburg
50.03
8
3
Menza, Anthony
Bucknell
50.23
8
4
Deak, Stephen
Indiana U of PA
50.56
7
5
Johnson, Michael
Bucknell
50.60
6
6
Long, Jared
Indiana U of PA
50.74
8
7
Mustapha, Jessie
Bloomsburg
50.75
7
8
Johnson, Algeron
Seton Hill
50.87
6
9
Shaw, Kevin
Shippensburg
51.02
7
10
Carr, Steve
Seton Hill
51.12
8
11
Zangaro, Troy
Indiana U of PA
51.15
6
12
Latchford, Andrew
Shippensburg
51.93
5
13
Salter, Savon
Unattached
52.03
4
14
Treese, Michael
Shippensburg
52.27
5
15
Walston, Cossion
Lebanon Valley
52.37
4
16
O'Connor, Colin
Johns Hopkins Un
52.46
7
17
Haupt, Cody
Bucknell
52.52
4
18
Winslow, Ed
Unattached
52.53
2
19
Barnett, John
Bloomsburg
52.83
4
20
Madison, Jerel
Hagerstown
53.01
3
21
Lalwani, Maxwell
Mansfield
53.05
3
22
Gardner, Chris
Hagerstown
53.20
3
23
Flora, Rodney
Hagerstown
53.35
3
24
Peluso, Anthony
Seton Hill
53.65
5
25
Konigsberg, Benjamin
Lehigh
53.78
7
26
Marinello, Dominic
Seton Hill
54.67
2
27
Tulio, Zach
Bloomsburg
55.04
2
28
Leiwant, Michael
Mansfield
55.13
1
29
Homce, David
Hagerstown
55.19
1
30
Brown, Andre
Lock Haven
55.73
1
31
Heber, Brett
Juniata
56.09
1
32
Kratina, Garret
Juniata
56.44
1
33
Smith, Marcus
Howard CC
57.48
4
--
Syms, Jamir
ASA College
SCR
2
--
El-Amin, A.J.
Hagerstown
SCR
2
--
Spino, Nick
Seton Hill
SCR
6
--
Raguz, Dominic
Shippensburg
SCR
5
--
Sweeley, Nathan
Lock Haven
SCR
5
--
Davis, Josh
Seton Hill
SCR
6
--
Willaims, Kwesi
ASA College
SCR
7
--
Pettway, Alexander
ASA College
SCR
3
--
Page, Kyohn
Bloomsburg
SCR
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petgrave, Jahil
Howard CC
1:06.61
3
2
Robertson, Griffin
Bucknell
1:07.39
3
3
Rosenstein, Cal
Bloomsburg
1:07.92
2
4
Ciavardelli, John
Lehigh
1:07.99
3
5
Pawlush, Derek
Franklin & Marsh
1:08.37
2
6
Nicewicz, Sebastian
Lehigh
1:08.51
2
7
Standish, Mike
Carnegie Mellon
1:08.92
1
8
Nealy, Ben
Carnegie Mellon
1:09.12
2
9
Blaides, David
Bucknell
1:09.43
2
10
Krell, Brad
Franklin & Marsh
1:10.43
2
11
Grib, Stephen
Bloomsburg
1:10.71
1
12
Grzesnikowski, Eric
Bloomsburg
1:14.47
1
13
El-Firh, Adel
Howard CC
1:16.46
1
--
Andrews, Waylan
ASA College
SCR
3
--
Hall, Jacob Eaton
Bucknell
SCR
3
--
Davis, Christopher
ASA College
SCR
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flott, Joel
Shippensburg
1:53.51
1
2
Vandenberg, Thomas
Carnegie Mellon
1:55.01
1
3
Carey, Andrew
Johns Hopkins Un
1:55.87
1
4
Paez, Daniel
Lehigh
1:56.20
1
5
Watson, Christopher
Lehigh
1:56.46
1
6
Kujawski, Andrew
Shippensburg
1:56.65
1
7
Lynch, Joe
Indiana U of PA
1:56.72
1
8
Harnish, Michael
Lebanon Valley
1:56.80
1
9
Wilkinson, Kenneth
Lehigh
1:56.86
1
10
O'Connell, Douglas
Carnegie Mellon
1:56.90
1
11
Biler, Mitchell
Lehigh
1:57.20
1
12
Olenginski, Greg
Franklin & Marsh
1:57.41
1
13
Olenginski, Luk
Franklin & Marsh
1:57.49
1
14
Holmgren, Trevor
Johns Hopkins Un
1:57.77
1
15
Logan, Dennis
Bucknell
1:58.19
1
16
Conte, Cole
Bucknell
1:59.42
1
17
Elchynski, Justin
Lock Haven
1:59.81
1
18
Gibson, Nicholas
Unattached
2:00.49
1
19
Warfield, Alex
Howard CC
2:00.73
1
20
Morgan, Andrew
Indiana U of PA
2:00.79
1
21
Eyer, Zach
Bloomsburg
2:00.82
1
22
Snook, Aaron
Indiana U of PA
2:01.03
1
23
Trexler, Ryan
Juniata
2:01.11
1
24
Hyland, Steve
Johns Hopkins Un
2:02.20
1
25
Costello, Victor
Indiana U of PA
2:02.37
1
26
Boothe, Jordan
Mansfield
2:02.92
1
27
Thompson, Kenny
Indiana U of PA
2:03.15
1
28
Griffith, Dillon
Mansfield
2:04.20
1
29
Johnson, Philip
Franklin & Marsh
2:04.45
1
30
Mantovani, Nicholas
Johns Hopkins Un
2:04.51
1
31
Saunders, Tyler
Johns Hopkins Un
2:05.02
1
32
El-Amin, A.J.
Hagerstown
2:05.67
1
33
Eller, Adam
Franklin & Marsh
2:07.01
1
34
Blose, Clayton
Lock Haven
2:07.84
1
35
Bogdan, Ryan
Juniata
2:08.96
1
36
Iannuzzi, Pete
Indiana U of PA
2:10.05
1
37
McConnell, Cameron
Bucknell
2:10.24
1
38
Gossett, Kevin
Indiana U of PA
2:14.07
1
--
Press, Ben
Johns Hopkins Un
DNF
1
--
Kehl, Tom
Shippensburg
DNF
1
--
McCoy, Jalyn
Mansfield
SCR
1
--
Howard, Eusevius
ASA College
SCR
1
--
Webb, Russell
Howard CC
SCR
1
--
Leroy, Mackenzye
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Supron, Michael
Franklin & Marsh
SCR
1
--
Mayo-Smith, Thomas
Carnegie Mellon
SCR
1
--
Branham, Steven
Unattached
SCR
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillette, Matt
Shippensburg
2:28.56
1
2
Erhard, Tyler
Bucknell
2:29.84
1
3
Horning, Dustin
Bucknell
2:29.89
1
4
Charland, Brian
Bucknell
2:30.29
1
5
Oesterlin, Chris
Bucknell
2:31.00
1
6
Voorhees, Simon
Lehigh
2:31.44
1
7
Caldwell, Gregory
Lehigh
2:32.85
1
8
Julien, Marc-Daniel
Carnegie Mellon
2:33.08
1
9
Keith, Stephen
Lehigh
2:33.49
1
10
Jagelsky, Alex
Bucknell
2:34.63
1
11
Propst, Edgar
Howard CC
2:37.93
1
12
Allen, James
Carnegie Mellon
2:39.28
1
13
Keller, Clint
Indiana U of PA
2:39.76
1
14
Bogert, Jonathan
Seton Hill
2:42.28
1
15
Conner, Kevin
Lock Haven
2:43.30
1
16
Metosky, Mike
Seton Hill
2:43.33
1
17
Cox, Tyler
Lock Haven
2:44.97
1
18
Robinson, Connor
Juniata
2:46.00
1
19
Armstrong, Scott
Shippensburg
2:51.35
1
20
Leierzapf, John
Howard CC
3:13.46
1
--
starliper, stephen
Hagerstown
SCR
1
--
Broadwater, Maurice
ASA College
SCR
1
--
horning, brandon
Hagerstown
SCR
1
--
Bennett, Will
Shippensburg
SCR
1
--
Gates, Evan
Carnegie Mellon
SCR
1
--
Zanger, Hans
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Spangler, Ryan
Shippensburg
SCR
1
--
Boyd, Chris
Pacers Racing
SCR
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernitt, Samuel
Lehigh
4:16.49
1
2
Kehl, Tom
Shippensburg
4:17.32
1
3
Gates, Evan
Carnegie Mellon
4:18.50
1
4
Saunders, Tyler
Johns Hopkins Un
4:19.43
1
5
Degen, George
Carnegie Mellon
4:21.01
1
6
Saliani, Julian
Johns Hopkins Un
4:21.27
1
7
Brakewood, Harrison
Bucknell
4:22.42
1
8
horning, brandon
Hagerstown
4:23.42
1
9
Phillips, Kyle
Bloomsburg
4:25.39
1
10
Hebda, Zach
Navy
4:26.82
1
11
Costello, Victor
Indiana U of PA
4:27.62
1
12
Delaney, Tom
Navy
4:28.93
1
13
Krystek, DJ
Bucknell
4:29.66
1
14
Brandt, Chris
Lock Haven
4:29.76
1
15
Pezza, Nick
California U of
4:30.32
1
16
Morgan, Andrew
Indiana U of PA
4:30.92
1
17
Conner, Kevin
Lock Haven
4:31.09
1
18
Bogert, Jonathan
Seton Hill
4:31.28
1
19
Spooner, Michael
Keystone TC
4:31.50
1
20
Armstrong, Scott
Shippensburg
4:31.68
1
21
Cox, Tyler
Lock Haven
4:32.46
1
22
starliper, stephen
Hagerstown
4:33.70
1
23
Belle, Santo
Seton Hill
4:40.88
1
24
Blancero, Francis
Franklin & Marsh
4:42.32
1
25
Raffman, David
Franklin & Marsh
4:42.38
1
26
Camasso, Dominic
Seton Hill
4:42.47
1
27
Stephens, Trevor
Juniata
4:43.11
1
28
Cutsail, Jarret
Indiana U of PA
5:07.70
1
--
Mengel, Adam
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Butler, Wes
Johns Hopkins Un
SCR
1
--
Bennett, Will
Shippensburg
SCR
1
--
Kirna, John
Bucknell
SCR
1
--
Patton, Nick
Bloomsburg
SCR
1
--
Leroy, Mackenzye
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Miller, Wade
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Zanger, Hans
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Boyd, Chris
Pacers Racing
SCR
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spangler, Ryan
Shippensburg
8:35.02
1
2
Ward, Nicholas
Lehigh
8:40.21
1
3
Murphy, Ken
Carnegie Mellon
8:41.45
1
4
Newby, Josh
Carnegie Mellon
8:42.21
1
5
Balaban, Eric
Bucknell
8:42.37
1
6
Spooner, Michael
Keystone TC
8:45.00
1
7
Murphy, Charles
Unattached
8:45.34
1
8
Frick, James
Johns Hopkins Un
8:45.51
1
9
Quintrell, Brian
Shippensburg
8:45.88
1
10
Boyd, Chris
Pacers Racing
8:49.86
1
11
Strauss, David
Bucknell
8:52.66
1
12
Norberg, Sean
Lock Haven
8:54.54
1
13
Seigneur, Chad
Bucknell
8:55.70
1
14
Lake, Shawn
Lock Haven
8:56.06
1
15
Hileman, Tyler
Lock Haven
8:56.13
1
16
Garraway, Michael
Lock Haven
8:59.06
1
17
Kuchta, Andrew
Bucknell
9:01.27
1
18
Keller, Clint
Indiana U of PA
9:01.70
1
19
Alter, Nate
Juniata
9:02.64
1
20
Murray, Peter
Bucknell
9:03.96
1
21
Andrews, Bryan
Franklin & Marsh
9:05.98
1
22
Arce, Angelo
Franklin & Marsh
9:12.36
1
23
Applegate, Chris
Bucknell
9:17.98
1
24
Parlette, Andrew
Howard CC
9:23.55
1
25
Lynch, Tim
Indiana U of PA
9:25.86
1
26
Lacava, Chris
Seton Hill
9:27.01
1
27
Dinku, Filagot
Howard CC
9:30.85
1
28
Gilliom, Zach
Bloomsburg
9:37.96
1
29
Guetzlaff, Matt
Juniata
9:40.24
1
30
Engstrom, Matt
Seton Hill
9:40.37
1
31
Mitchell, Corey
Indiana U of PA
9:42.62
1
32
Marra, Andrew
Franklin & Marsh
9:42.72
1
33
Mitchell, Porter
Indiana U of PA
9:44.85
1
34
Trapane, Nick
Juniata
9:45.61
1
35
Lugg, John
Juniata
9:53.46
1
36
Franze, Joey
Indiana U of PA
9:55.70
1
37
Fernandez, Rafael
Howard CC
10:08.89
1
--
Zanger, Troy
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Lane, Kobie
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Lafferty, Steve
Seton Hill
SCR
1
--
Bailey, Nasson
Unattached
SCR
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ochstein, Schaffer
Johns Hopkins Un
14:56.70
1
2
Hartung, Tim
York College (PA
14:58.01
1
3
Gelston, Peter
Shippensburg
15:37.42
1
4
Miller, Wade
Unattached
15:38.45
1
5
Adams, Dustin
Unattached
15:40.05
1
6
Slaughter, Brad
Unattached
15:44.72
1
7
Gilboy, Casey
Lehigh
15:57.19
1
8
Park, Stephen
Juniata
16:32.59
1
9
Dalton, Michael
Unattached
16:45.07
1
10
Wesalo, Josh
Franklin & Marsh
16:56.69
1
11
Chappell, Stephen
Lebanon Valley
16:59.14
1
12
Rigsby, Austin
Seton Hill
17:40.89
1
--
Spooner, Michael
Keystone TC
SCR
1
--
chakir, Bouchaib
Philadelphia Uni
SCR
1
--
Kuchta, Andrew
Bucknell
SCR
1
--
Pereira, Mike
East Stroudsburg
SCR
1
--
Mengel, Adam
Unattached
SCR
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Anthony
Seton Hill
08.37
nwi
1
2
Salter, Savon
Unattached
08.41
nwi
1
3
Moore, Matt
Bloomsburg
08.47
nwi
1
4
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
08.69
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Terry
Seton Hill
08.90
nwi
1
5
Emelle, Ofomezie
Lehigh
08.90
nwi
1
--
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
SCR
nwi
1
--
Duncan, Jerome
Lebanon Valley
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Jerome
Lebanon Valley
08.40
nwi
3
2
Salter, Savon
Unattached
08.49
nwi
3
3
Phillips, Anthony
Seton Hill
08.56
nwi
1
3
Moore, Matt
Bloomsburg
08.56
nwi
4
5
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
08.71
nwi
3
6
Jackson, Terry
Seton Hill
08.75
nwi
4
7
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
08.78
nwi
2
8
Emelle, Ofomezie
Lehigh
08.81
nwi
2
9
Neiman, Ben
Carnegie Mellon
08.85
nwi
1
10
Padyjasek, Richie
Seton Hill
08.87
nwi
2
10
Pane, Kyle
Lock Haven
08.87
nwi
4
12
Ishman, Matt
Bloomsburg
08.88
nwi
2
13
Grib, Stephen
Bloomsburg
08.96
nwi
3
14
Hugin, Robert
Lehigh
08.97
nwi
1
15
Stonebraker, Jordan
Lock Haven
09.10
nwi
1
16
Deysher, Matt
Bucknell
09.15
nwi
1
17
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
09.39
nwi
3
18
Dell, Zachary
Carnegie Mellon
09.41
nwi
3
19
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
09.44
nwi
4
20
Roth, Michael
Juniata
09.47
nwi
4
21
Fourney, Jonathan
Howard CC
09.71
nwi
4
22
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
10.30
nwi
3
23
Coles, Darnell
Indiana U of PA
10.38
nwi
1
--
Ching, Daniel
Carnegie Mellon
SCR
nwi
2
--
Spino, Nick
Seton Hill
SCR
nwi
2
--
Simon, Ramoye
ASA College
SCR
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bologa
,
Kujawski
,
Flott
,
Bales
Shippensburg
3:20.29
3
2
Barnett
,
Barr
,
Mustapha
,
Rosenste
Bloomsburg
3:21.92
3
3
Zangaro
,
Long
,
Deak
,
Lynch
Indiana U of PA
3:24.23
3
4
Standish
,
O'Connel
,
Vandenbe
,
Titus
Carnegie Mellon
3:27.10
3
5
Conte
,
McConnel
,
Haupt
,
Blaides
Bucknell
3:29.29
2
6
Krell
,
Olengins
,
Olengins
,
Pawlush
Franklin & Marsh
3:29.76
2
7
Walston
,
Sayous
,
Fronk
,
Harnish
Lebanon Valley
3:30.30
2
8
Thompson
,
Snook
,
Gossett
,
Iannuzzi
Indiana U of PA
3:38.17
1
9
El-Amin
,
Homce
,
Flora
,
Gardner
Hagerstown
3:38.93
2
10
Trexler
,
Robinson
,
Roth
,
Stephens
Juniata
3:39.39
1
11
Eyer
,
Grzesnik
,
Page
,
Tulio
Bloomsburg
3:41.45
1
12
Eller
,
Andrews
,
Johnson
,
Arce
Franklin & Marsh
3:43.47
1
13
Brown
,
Cox
,
Conner
,
Blose
Lock Haven
3:43.52
1
--
Nealy
,
Allen
,
Mayo-Smi
,
Julien
Carnegie Mellon
DNF
2
--
Sweeley
,
Stults
,
Elchynsk
,
Pane
Lock Haven
DNF
3
--
Dukes
,
Andrews
,
Davis
,
Simon
ASA College
SCR
3
--
Shaw
,
Jones
,
Latchfor
,
Kehl
Shippensburg
SCR
2
--
Gillette
,
Raguz
,
Tarselli
,
Treese
Shippensburg
SCR
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Grant
Hagerstown
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
2
Moreau, Ross
Indiana U of PA
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
2
Webster, Luke
Bucknell
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
4
Recla, Mike
Widener
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
5
Koullias, Stephen
Bucknell
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
6
Fellows, Jack
Bucknell
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
7
Marcott, Quinten
Bucknell
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
8
Rosenstein, Jack
Bloomsburg
15.22m
(49'11)
1
9
Monahan, Brian
Bucknell
14.38m
(47'2)
1
10
Heim, Jake
Lock Haven
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
11
Turner, Michael
Indiana U of PA
13.95m
(45'9)
1
12
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
13
Ciaston, Casey
East Stroudsburg
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
14
Nelson, Chris
Shippensburg
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
15
Robinson, Patrick
Carnegie Mellon
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
16
Foley, Christopher
Lehigh
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
17
Nash, Chris
Howard CC
13.11m
(43'0)
1
18
Shoyoye, Olu
Bucknell
13.06m
(42'10)
1
19
Werner, Jimmy
Lock Haven
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
20
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
Lebanon Valley
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
21
Beauchamp, Benjamin
Lehigh
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
22
Acosta, Vincent
Franklin & Marsh
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
22
Poli, John
Lock Haven
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
--
Toth, Travis
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Beavers, Shane
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
--
Salcedo, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Antwi, Prince
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
--
Reynolds, Brandon
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beals, Brice
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McCarron, Bob
Franklin & Marsh
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wyman, Matt
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thieme, Joe
East Stroudsburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Collins, Peter
Howard CC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bartlett, Caleb
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vandebrake, Garrett
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Leonard
Bucknell
19.41m
(63'8)
1
2
Solomon, Eric
Widener
17.56m
(57'7.25)
1
3
Toth, Travis
East Stroudsburg
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
4
Fellows, Jack
Bucknell
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
5
Nelson, Chris
Shippensburg
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
6
Rosenstein, Jack
Bloomsburg
16.08m
(52'9)
1
7
Nash, Chris
Howard CC
15.98m
(52'5)
1
8
Beals, Brice
Lock Haven
15.93m
(52'3)
1
9
Moreau, Ross
Indiana U of PA
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
10
Mottola, Ted
Bucknell
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
10
Buck, Christopher
Lehigh
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
12
Beauchamp, Benjamin
Lehigh
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
13
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
15.42m
(50'7)
1
14
Webster, Luke
Bucknell
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
15
Marcott, Quinten
Bucknell
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
16
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
17
Monahan, Brian
Bucknell
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
18
Heim, Jake
Lock Haven
14.86m
(48'9)
1
19
Robinson, Patrick
Carnegie Mellon
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
20
Fogg, Jesse
Shippensburg
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
21
Robinson, Nigel
Bucknell
14.05m
(46'1)
1
22
Thieme, Joe
East Stroudsburg
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
23
Collins, Peter
Howard CC
13.92m
(45'8)
1
24
Fish, Matt
Lock Haven
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
25
Koullias, Stephen
Bucknell
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
26
Frauenpreis, Carl
Bloomsburg
13.31m
(43'8)
1
27
Smith, Grant
Hagerstown
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
28
Vandebrake, Garrett
Shippensburg
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
--
Wyman, Matt
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Clapper, Justin
Juniata
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dominski, John
Bloomsburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Reynolds, Brandon
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bartlett, Caleb
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ciaston, Casey
East Stroudsburg
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Darius
Howard CC
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Ciez, Patrick
Lehigh
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Shorthouse, Bobby
Unattached
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
4
Shepherd, Jacob
Unattached
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
4
Godet, Yoann
Indiana U of PA
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
4
McDermott, Michael
Carnegie Mellon
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
7
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
7
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
7
Stonebraker, Jordan
Lock Haven
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
7
Grib, Stephen
Bloomsburg
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
7
Latty, Nick
Seton Hill
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
--
Stults, Paul
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Hardiman, Jordan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Bennett, Joseph
Lebanon Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Kevin
Bucknell
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
2
Jebb, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Cavaluchi, Phil
York College (PA
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Deboer, Cody
Shippensburg
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Padyjasek, Richie
Seton Hill
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
7
Claypoole, Jeremy
Indiana U of PA
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
8
Dougherty, Sean
Bucknell
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Burgess, Ben
Bucknell
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Santangelo, John
Unattached
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
12
North, Trey
Indiana U of PA
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Wiley, Caleb
Lebanon Valley
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
14
Shepherd, Jacob
Unattached
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
15
Grib, Stephen
Bloomsburg
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Herr, Justin
Juniata
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schreiber, Trenton
Mansfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fourney, Jonathan
Howard CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rice, Troy
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Green, Darnley
Indiana U of PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Sherron
Seton Hill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sineus, Winsor
Howard CC
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Latty, Nick
Seton Hill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
cannon, rashad
Rva Elite
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Robert
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Terry, Matthew
Shippensburg
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prieto, Alex
Bucknell
14.47m
(47'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Ford, Brandon
Indiana U of PA
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Jebb, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Claypoole, Jeremy
Indiana U of PA
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Stults, Paul
Lock Haven
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Burgess, Ben
Bucknell
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Dougherty, Sean
Bucknell
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
1
8
Green, Darnley
Indiana U of PA
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
9
Wiley, Caleb
Lebanon Valley
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Thomas, Sherron
Seton Hill
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Giles, Chalin
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shorthouse, Bobby
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Padyjasek, Richie
Seton Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Herr, Justin
Juniata
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Terry, Matthew
Shippensburg
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Santangelo, John
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witter, Nathaniel
Bucknell
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
graybill, donald
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
2
Engle, Drew
Messiah
4.50m
(14'9)
1
2
Stuck, Matthew
Bloomsburg
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Phillippi, Adam
Shippensburg
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Ferguson, Ian
Bucknell
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
John, Tyler
Lehigh
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
7
Winters, Zach
Bucknell
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
9
Marzullo, Adam
Indiana U of PA
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
9
Stonebraker, Jordan
Lock Haven
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Gingrich, Deryk
Lebanon Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Weir, Michael
Lebanon Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Bobby
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Holliday, Chris
Carnegie Mellon
NH
(--)
1
--
Burke, Christian
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Vozzo, Paul
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
--
Reisler, Colin
Messiah
NH
(--)
1
--
Cole, Elvis
Apex Vaulting
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hemminger, JR
Juniata
DNS
(--)
1
--
McDermott, Michael
Carnegie Mellon
DNS
(--)
1
--
Whitman, John
Lehigh
DNS
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Algeron
Seton Hill
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeCruise, Ashley
Unattached
07.59
nwi
1
2
mercer, shakea
Unattached
07.87
nwi
1
3
Nagotko, Kim
Bucknell
07.88
nwi
1
4
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
07.95
nwi
1
5
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
07.98
nwi
1
6
Homer, Valerie
Bloomsburg
08.08
nwi
1
7
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
08.12
nwi
1
8
Roberson, Christina
Indiana U of PA
08.18
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeCruise, Ashley
Unattached
07.67
nwi
3
2
Nagotko, Kim
Bucknell
07.80
nwi
1
3
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
07.91
nwi
1
4
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
07.92
nwi
4
5
mercer, shakea
Unattached
07.97
nwi
5
6
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
08.04
nwi
5
7
Homer, Valerie
Bloomsburg
08.08
nwi
3
8
Roberson, Christina
Indiana U of PA
08.17
nwi
2
9
Guevel, Jacqueline
Carnegie Mellon
08.18
nwi
3
10
Clemons, Monique
Shippensburg
08.19
nwi
2
11
Seagraves, Melissa
Seton Hill
08.23
nwi
1
12
Okoya, Tamarra
Howard CC
08.29
nwi
1
13
Gaston, Yaneshia
Shippensburg
08.30
nwi
4
13
Asperslag, Jenna
Carnegie Mellon
08.30
nwi
2
15
Ricciuti, Remi
Johns Hopkins Un
08.35
nwi
4
16
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
08.37
nwi
1
17
Keefer, Courtney
Shippensburg
08.39
nwi
5
18
Macon, Allison
Mansfield
08.49
nwi
1
19
Bendit, Olivia
Franklin & Marsh
08.62
nwi
2
20
Slagle, Madisen
Mansfield
08.65
nwi
3
21
Arnold, Khaddisha
Shippensburg
08.66
nwi
3
22
Perehinec, Shalen
Juniata
08.82
nwi
4
23
Pingatore, Caitlyn
Juniata
08.96
nwi
5
24
Edwards, Evelyn
Juniata
09.04
nwi
5
25
Onwugbenu, Maureen
Howard CC
09.36
nwi
4
26
Churchill, Jacquynn
Howard CC
09.41
nwi
4
27
Winfree, Reenae
Howard CC
09.71
nwi
3
--
Haynes, Ashley
ASA College
SCR
nwi
3
--
Naughton, Kayla
Millersville
SCR
nwi
5
--
Stweard, Jada
ASA College
SCR
nwi
4
--
Smith, Khaaleedah
Lehigh
SCR
nwi
2
--
Taylor, Sherese
ASA College
SCR
nwi
5
--
Linton, Tanasia
ASA College
SCR
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bridle, Jess
Bucknell
26.05
nwi
8
2
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
26.29
nwi
8
3
Lundy, Megan
Shippensburg
26.36
nwi
9
4
Clemons, Monique
Shippensburg
26.55
nwi
9
5
Graham, Damirah
Indiana U of PA
26.75
nwi
8
6
Gladysiewski, Nina
Seton Hill
26.80
nwi
6
7
Spalding, Sasha
Carnegie Mellon
26.87
nwi
7
8
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
26.96
nwi
6
9
Roberson, Christina
Indiana U of PA
26.98
nwi
7
10
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
27.06
nwi
9
11
Cavanaugh, Chelsea
Seton Hill
27.08
nwi
8
12
Matsko, Krista
Indiana U of PA
27.21
nwi
7
13
Antensteiner, Ines
Lebanon Valley
27.23
nwi
8
14
Seagraves, Melissa
Seton Hill
27.25
nwi
5
14
Gaston, Yaneshia
Shippensburg
27.25
nwi
9
16
Aumiller, Maisie
Shippensburg
27.27
nwi
6
17
Daniels, Liz
Bucknell
27.39
nwi
5
18
Tzaferos, Alexa
Johns Hopkins Un
27.64
nwi
5
19
Ricciuti, Remi
Johns Hopkins Un
27.65
nwi
6
20
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
27.75
nwi
5
21
Keefer, Courtney
Shippensburg
27.84
nwi
4
22
Lefkovits, Ariel
Franklin & Marsh
27.88
nwi
4
23
Bendit, Olivia
Franklin & Marsh
27.96
nwi
4
24
Sans, Valerie
Bucknell
28.03
nwi
7
25
Asperslag, Jenna
Carnegie Mellon
28.08
nwi
3
26
Ruggeri, Chelsea
Seton Hill
28.10
nwi
5
26
Lewis, Alexandra
Carnegie Mellon
28.10
nwi
2
28
Arnold, Khaddisha
Shippensburg
28.29
nwi
3
29
Boltz, Rachel
Indiana U of PA
28.61
nwi
3
30
Edwards, Evelyn
Juniata
29.02
nwi
2
31
Cunningham, Lizzy
Indiana U of PA
29.03
nwi
2
32
Perehinec, Shalen
Juniata
29.74
nwi
4
33
Pingatore, Caitlyn
Juniata
30.32
nwi
2
34
Onwugbenu, Maureen
Howard CC
31.25
nwi
1
35
Winfree, Reenae
Howard CC
31.99
nwi
1
--
mercer, shakea
Unattached
DNF
nwi
9
--
Lyles, Daniesa
Shippensburg
SCR
nwi
3
--
Naughton, Kayla
Millersville
SCR
nwi
7
--
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
SCR
nwi
1
--
Homer, Valerie
Bloomsburg
SCR
nwi
6
--
Linton, Tanasia
ASA College
SCR
nwi
6
--
Taylor, Sherese
ASA College
SCR
nwi
6
--
Almenas, Katiria
ASA College
SCR
nwi
6
--
Raynor, Marshalee
ASA College
SCR
nwi
6
--
Acosta, Antonette
Indiana U of PA
SCR
nwi
6
--
Haynes, Ashley
ASA College
SCR
nwi
6
--
Taylor, Simone
ASA College
SCR
nwi
6
--
marshall, tinee
ASA College
SCR
nwi
6
--
Thomas, Britney
ASA College
SCR
nwi
6
--
Moore, Destiny
ASA College
SCR
nwi
6
--
Stweard, Jada
ASA College
SCR
nwi
6
--
dowden, devon
ASA College
SCR
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
1:00.07
6
2
Green, Wynnie
Lock Haven
1:00.43
6
3
Fells, Briana
Shippensburg
1:00.72
5
4
Cavanaugh, Chelsea
Seton Hill
1:00.76
6
5
Roberson, Christina
Indiana U of PA
1:00.82
6
6
Macon, Allison
Mansfield
1:01.34
3
7
Etten, Cassie Van
Shippensburg
1:01.38
6
8
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
1:01.44
5
9
Mason, Erin
Millersville
1:01.50
5
10
Muffly, Alexa
Lebanon Valley
1:02.00
3
11
Ball, Jordan
Lock Haven
1:02.06
4
12
Graham, Damirah
Indiana U of PA
1:02.49
5
13
Okoya, Tamarra
Howard CC
1:02.66
1
14
Gladysiewski, Nina
Seton Hill
1:02.71
3
15
Aumiller, Maisie
Shippensburg
1:02.78
4
16
Sans, Valerie
Bucknell
1:02.94
4
17
Daniels, Liz
Bucknell
1:03.32
4
18
Lefkovits, Ariel
Franklin & Marsh
1:03.57
2
19
Ruggeri, Chelsea
Seton Hill
1:03.63
3
20
Brennan, Elizabeth
Lock Haven
1:03.72
2
21
Cunningham, Lizzy
Indiana U of PA
1:04.72
2
22
Hawkins, Alexis
Seton Hill
1:04.79
3
23
Wellington, Danielle
Bloomsburg
1:05.70
1
24
Malara, Nicole
Seton Hill
1:07.75
1
25
Lape, Rachael
Howard CC
1:21.95
1
--
Mcmiller, Amaria
ASA College
SCR
5
--
Almenas, Katiria
ASA College
SCR
2
--
Acosta, Antonette
Indiana U of PA
SCR
4
--
Thomas, Britney
ASA College
SCR
1
--
Thornily, Alex
Seton Hill
SCR
2
--
marshall, tinee
ASA College
SCR
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haney, Chrissy
Bucknell
1:18.74
2
2
Madison, Erin
Millersville
1:18.84
2
3
Rankin, Alexis
Bloomsburg
1:19.17
2
4
McManus, Elizabeth
Lehigh
1:19.67
1
5
Segeleon, Jessica
Bloomsburg
1:21.00
2
6
Crawley, Sheena
Franklin & Marsh
1:21.58
1
7
Bourgal, Andrea
Bucknell
1:24.14
1
8
Daley, Allison
Bucknell
1:24.34
1
9
Pearse, Kylie
Bucknell
1:25.90
1
--
Horleman, Erin
Bucknell
DNF
2
--
Hylton, Nakia
ASA College
SCR
1
--
Kendzor, Jessica
Lehigh
SCR
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kendzor, Jessica
Lehigh
2:14.24
1
2
Perry, Julia
Lehigh
2:14.58
1
3
Pietrosh, Lauren
Lehigh
2:14.69
1
4
Spence, Reynah
Shippensburg
2:15.25
1
5
Johnson, Ingrid
Johns Hopkins Un
2:18.31
1
6
Holbrook, Erin
Bucknell
2:19.26
1
7
Ryan, Kathleen
Lehigh
2:19.53
1
8
Roche, Morgan
Bucknell
2:21.05
1
9
Meehan, Sophia
Johns Hopkins Un
2:21.14
1
10
Craig, Erin
Lock Haven
2:23.99
1
11
Robbins, Corina
Lock Haven
2:24.51
1
12
Constant, Allison
Shippensburg
2:24.54
1
13
Fornshell, Ashley
Shippensburg
2:25.35
1
14
Meyer, Megan
Millersville
2:25.92
1
15
Collins, Jessica
Shippensburg
2:26.05
1
16
Schlusser, April
Shippensburg
2:26.19
1
17
Acosta, Antonette
Indiana U of PA
2:26.58
1
18
Shields, Elena
Lock Haven
2:27.60
1
19
Shuck, Heidi
Shippensburg
2:29.92
1
20
Antinucci, Laura
Shippensburg
2:30.02
1
21
Merian, Michelle
Bloomsburg
2:31.51
1
22
Stapleton, Emiley
Lock Haven
2:32.12
1
23
Lash, Hanna
Shippensburg
2:33.96
1
24
O'Reilly, Sharon
Bucknell
2:34.58
1
25
Kravitz, Katie
Lock Haven
2:35.44
1
26
Schmidt, Victoria
Bucknell
2:36.39
1
27
Walker, Riva
Indiana U of PA
2:37.48
1
28
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
2:37.62
1
29
Hauser, Amber
Indiana U of PA
2:38.89
1
30
Funk, Courtney
Lock Haven
2:39.24
1
31
Duran, Jecenia
Juniata
2:39.73
1
32
Samper, Jamielyn
Lebanon Valley
2:40.42
1
33
King, Brenda
Unattached
2:42.52
1
34
Christmann, Michelle
Bloomsburg
2:47.67
1
--
Dodds, Kate
Bloomsburg
DQ
1
--
Wolf, Emily
Juniata
SCR
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pietrosh, Brittany
Lehigh
3:04.79
1
2
Beaudette, Stephanie
Indiana U of PA
3:05.27
1
3
Weiss, Heather
Shippensburg
3:05.95
1
4
Goeke, Leah
Bucknell
3:05.99
1
5
Wheeler, Emily
Bucknell
3:15.03
1
6
Wiechelt, Katie
Shippensburg
3:22.27
1
7
Schnepf, Rekha
Carnegie Mellon
3:24.20
1
8
Schneider, Haley
Juniata
3:33.40
1
9
Peterson, Courtney
Juniata
3:34.92
1
10
Sandacz, Anna
Howard CC
3:47.42
1
--
Constant, Allison
Shippensburg
SCR
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawley, Sheena
Franklin & Marsh
4:52.18
1
2
Monagle, Annie
Johns Hopkins Un
4:54.10
1
3
Raudabaugh, Amanda
Unattached
5:02.62
1
4
Berard, Victoria
Lehigh
5:07.90
1
5
Weiss, Heather
Shippensburg
5:09.25
1
6
Simon, Ingrid
Lehigh
5:10.06
1
7
Cala, Megan
Seton Hill
5:13.58
1
8
Kiekhaefer, Erin
Carnegie Mellon
5:15.00
1
9
Bujdos, Jeannie
Seton Hill
5:16.38
1
10
Schnell, Justine
Bucknell
5:16.53
1
11
Pierce, Hannah
Lehigh
5:17.24
1
12
Labate, Leigh Ann
Bucknell
5:18.49
1
13
Adams, Cynthia
Lebanon Valley
5:18.76
1
14
Antinucci, Laura
Shippensburg
5:22.25
1
15
Delany, Caroline
York College (PA
5:22.26
1
16
Harm, Kelsey
Bloomsburg
5:24.22
1
17
Long, Amanda
Millersville
5:25.61
1
18
Jaycox, Jillian
Carnegie Mellon
5:26.56
1
19
Schott, Leah
Seton Hill
5:26.91
1
20
Carter, Meagen
Seton Hill
5:27.18
1
21
Kanach, Brittney
California U of
5:28.39
1
22
Constant, Allison
Shippensburg
5:30.31
1
23
Reese, Elizabeth
Millersville
5:33.62
1
24
Mulvey, Sarah
Millersville
5:33.78
1
25
Carroll, Amber
Bucknell
5:34.81
1
26
Persson, Erin
Carnegie Mellon
5:34.89
1
27
Wiechelt, Katie
Shippensburg
5:36.22
1
28
Presutti, Brianna
Seton Hill
5:36.56
1
29
Fink, Sarah
Millersville
5:37.01
1
30
Anderson, Haley
Bucknell
5:37.27
1
31
Schnepf, Rekha
Carnegie Mellon
5:37.97
1
32
Stockdale, Dana
Lebanon Valley
5:39.05
1
33
Dempsey, Emily
Seton Hill
5:45.73
1
34
Burkett, Sarah
Seton Hill
5:47.24
1
35
Filippi, Margo
Indiana U of PA
5:48.74
1
36
McDermott, Bridget
Bloomsburg
5:51.04
1
37
Peterson, Courtney
Juniata
5:58.28
1
38
Schneider, Haley
Juniata
6:07.21
1
39
Wilson, Becky
Indiana U of PA
6:14.21
1
40
Gusew, Alison
Indiana U of PA
6:18.71
1
--
Read, Michaela
Bucknell
DNF
1
--
Hutchinson, Megan
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Wolf, Emily
Juniata
SCR
1
--
Dulac, Maddie
Bucknell
SCR
1
--
Kobza, Catherine
Bucknell
SCR
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beaudette, Stephanie
Indiana U of PA
10:11.40
1
2
Wobb, Emily
Carnegie Mellon
10:16.16
1
3
Markham, Jennifer
Lehigh
10:17.77
1
4
Magliane, Rachel
Indiana U of PA
10:18.94
1
5
Kelly, Courtney
Johns Hopkins Un
10:20.22
1
6
Lambert, Lindsey
Lock Haven
10:21.39
1
7
Woods, Katrina
Juniata
10:23.90
1
8
Adams, Nora
Bucknell
10:27.65
1
9
Bayer, Halley
Carnegie Mellon
10:28.75
1
10
Bond, Lauren
Bloomsburg
10:32.39
1
11
McDonald, Jessica
Lock Haven
10:37.95
1
12
Lommerin, Paige
Bucknell
10:42.56
1
13
Godby, Deanna
Bucknell
10:46.41
1
14
Hall, Elise
Carnegie Mellon
10:48.76
1
15
Lockwood, Alison
Bucknell
10:49.23
1
16
Janak, Mary
Seton Hill
10:54.74
1
17
Barrett, Katie
Indiana U of PA
11:02.25
1
18
Golden, Michelle
Bucknell
11:04.48
1
19
Paquette, Catherine
Carnegie Mellon
11:14.80
1
20
Pealer, Shelby
Bloomsburg
11:16.02
1
21
Ziegler, Heather
Indiana U of PA
11:19.09
1
22
Beam, Melynda
Lock Haven
11:31.81
1
23
Cousins, Alyssa
Juniata
11:32.86
1
24
Austin, Mallory
Millersville
11:47.77
1
25
Harklerode, Erin
Lock Haven
12:12.06
1
--
Petro, Morgan
Seton Hill
DNF
1
--
Lehman, Lauren
Bloomsburg
SCR
1
--
Watkins, Irina
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Daniels, Ashley
Lock Haven
SCR
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oneda, Hannah
Johns Hopkins Un
16:55.31
1
2
Davis, Victoria
Bloomsburg
16:57.45
1
3
Philbrook, Lauren
Unattached
17:09.66
1
4
Patrick, Kelsey
Lebanon Valley
17:51.12
1
5
Flock, Abby
Johns Hopkins Un
18:12.17
1
6
Gaston, Zoe
Bucknell
18:20.33
1
7
Galante, Marissa
Lehigh
18:40.49
1
8
Snelson, Becky
Bucknell
18:44.34
1
9
Weiner, Arielle
Lehigh
18:44.71
1
10
Goeke, Leah
Bucknell
18:47.94
1
11
Morgan, Caroline
Juniata
18:55.65
1
12
Lyons, Lauren
Indiana U of PA
19:05.46
1
13
Edwards, Kayla
Indiana U of PA
19:08.63
1
14
Bryan, Stephanie
Bucknell
19:20.84
1
15
Share, Yelena
Indiana U of PA
19:22.83
1
16
Miller, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
19:23.54
1
17
Jones, Hannah
Lebanon Valley
21:11.91
1
--
Shegoski, Lara
Johns Hopkins Un
DNF
1
--
Mascoli, Rosie
East Stroudsburg
SCR
1
--
Fitzgerald, Corinne
East Stroudsburg
SCR
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
08.75
nwi
1
2
Guevel, Jacqueline
Carnegie Mellon
09.11
nwi
1
3
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
09.24
nwi
1
4
Lyles, Daniesa
Shippensburg
09.28
nwi
1
5
Matsko, Krista
Indiana U of PA
09.32
nwi
1
6
Polite, Serenah
Lehigh
09.34
nwi
1
7
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
09.44
nwi
1
8
Tzaferos, Alexa
Johns Hopkins Un
09.50
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
08.83
nwi
2
2
Guevel, Jacqueline
Carnegie Mellon
09.09
nwi
3
3
Lyles, Daniesa
Shippensburg
09.17
nwi
1
4
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
09.29
nwi
2
5
Polite, Serenah
Lehigh
09.39
nwi
3
6
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
09.43
nwi
1
7
Tzaferos, Alexa
Johns Hopkins Un
09.57
nwi
3
8
Matsko, Krista
Indiana U of PA
09.71
nwi
2
9
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata
09.77
nwi
3
10
Slagle, Madisen
Mansfield
09.85
nwi
3
11
Darling, Amanda
Bloomsburg
09.86
nwi
2
12
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
09.87
nwi
3
13
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
09.91
nwi
1
14
Whitmer, Brittany
Lock Haven
10.13
nwi
1
15
Kramer, Haley
Bloomsburg
10.16
nwi
1
16
Funk, Courtney
Lock Haven
10.26
nwi
2
17
Wallen, Kelsey
Lebanon Valley
10.44
nwi
1
18
Shadwick, Angelina
Bloomsburg
10.59
nwi
2
19
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
10.62
nwi
3
20
Graham, Damirah
Indiana U of PA
10.87
nwi
1
21
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
10.93
nwi
2
--
Moore, Destiny
ASA College
SCR
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberson
,
Matsko
,
Acosta
,
Graham
Indiana U of PA
4:04.29
3
2
Fitti-Ha
,
Farrell
,
Antenste
,
Adams
Lebanon Valley
4:05.61
3
3
Ball
,
Green
,
Whitmer
,
Craig
Lock Haven
4:05.63
3
4
Madison
,
Naughton
,
Meyer
,
Mason
Millersville
4:07.80
3
5
Etten
,
Spence
,
Fells
,
Haupt
Shippensburg
4:08.20
2
6
Bond
,
Rankin
,
Segeleon
,
Wellingt
Bloomsburg
4:10.53
2
7
Spalding
,
Lewis
,
Kiekhaef
,
Guevel
Carnegie Mellon
4:12.22
2
8
Daley
,
Sans
,
Pearse
,
Bourgal
Bucknell
4:15.76
2
9
Burkett
,
Cala
,
Carter
,
Presutti
Seton Hill
4:21.67
1
10
Shields
,
Brennan
,
Robbins
,
Kravitz
Lock Haven
4:25.17
1
11
Long
,
Mulvey
,
Fink
,
Reese
Millersville
4:26.49
1
12
Lash
,
Collins
,
Schlusse
,
Shuck
Shippensburg
4:28.32
2
13
Christma
,
Darling
,
Dodds
,
Merian
Bloomsburg
4:40.11
1
--
Dulac
,
Wheeler
,
Holbrook
,
Roche
Bucknell
DNF
1
--
Raynor
,
Hylton
,
Mcmiller
,
Almenas
ASA College
SCR
3
--
Pingator
,
Duran
,
Perehine
,
Gaines
Juniata
SCR
1
--
Ellswort
,
Clemons
,
Stuetz
,
Lundy
Shippensburg
SCR
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nnadi, Sophia
Bucknell
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
2
Szpynda, Erica
Widener
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
3
Milcic, Martina
Seton Hill
12.50m
(41'0)
1
4
Brotzman, Sarah
Shippensburg
12.17m
(39'11)
1
5
Miller, Victoria
Seton Hill
12.12m
(39'9)
1
6
Lee, Tara
Bucknell
11.84m
(38'10)
1
7
Merkow, Alana
Johns Hopkins Un
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
8
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
9
Brundage, Abigail
Bucknell
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
10
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
11
Meneghin, Livia
Franklin & Marsh
10.95m
(35'11)
1
12
Hepburn, Lindsay
Lock Haven
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
13
Harkins, Tayler
Bloomsburg
10.80m
(35'5)
1
14
Zreliak, Ally
Indiana U of PA
10.75m
(35'3)
1
15
Hallick, Meghan
Bloomsburg
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
16
Ercan, Liana
East Stroudsburg
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
17
Sikorskas, Ellie
Lock Haven
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
18
Nelson, Samantha
Shippensburg
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
--
Beach, Cassie
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
--
Stefaniak, Martha
Franklin & Marsh
ND
(--)
1
--
Davis, Brianna
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Sokira, Nicole
Millersville
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Winter, Clarissa
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Metheny, Hannah
Franklin & Marsh
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monaghan, Abigail
Bucknell
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
2
Madden, Elizabeth
East Stroudsburg
15.37m
(50'5)
1
3
Wahls, Kathryn
Bucknell
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
4
Brotzman, Sarah
Shippensburg
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
5
Miller, Victoria
Seton Hill
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
6
Tanner, Liz
Lock Haven
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
7
Nnadi, Sophia
Bucknell
13.49m
(44'3)
1
8
Milcic, Martina
Seton Hill
13.39m
(43'11)
1
9
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
10
Hepburn, Lindsay
Lock Haven
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
11
Sikorskas, Ellie
Lock Haven
12.88m
(42'3)
1
12
Cherry, Jessica
Lock Haven
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
13
Davis, Brianna
Shippensburg
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
14
Harkins, Tayler
Bloomsburg
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
15
Hallick, Meghan
Bloomsburg
11.74m
(38'6)
1
16
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
17
Kovacs, Ann
Millersville
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
18
King, Melissa
Juniata
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
19
Ercan, Liana
East Stroudsburg
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
20
Metheny, Hannah
Franklin & Marsh
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
21
Lee, Tara
Bucknell
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
22
Nelson, Samantha
Shippensburg
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
--
Noble, Abbey
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brundage, Abigail
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sokira, Nicole
Millersville
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Iannone, Carissa
Carnegie Mellon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hower, Vanessa
Millersville
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flick, Erin
Shippensburg
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
Whitmer, Brittany
Lock Haven
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Kirk, Megan
Bucknell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Lutzker, Laura
Bucknell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Eckles-Shehadi, Gabriell
Bucknell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
McDonald, Devon
Bucknell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Powell, Shannon
Seton Hill
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Farrell, Alisha
Lebanon Valley
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
O'Hanlon, Chelsea
Indiana U of PA
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
O'Hanlon, Carrie
Indiana U of PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Malara, Nicole
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Bjorkman, Rachel
Messiah
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajavon, Laurie
Indiana U of PA
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Cardillo, Alyssa
Bucknell
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Hawkins, Alexis
Seton Hill
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Farrell, Alisha
Lebanon Valley
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Massey, Olivia
Bucknell
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
6
Nicola, Ashley
Shippensburg
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Spalding, Sasha
Carnegie Mellon
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Heddings, Fallon
Lock Haven
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
--
Schmidt, Victoria
Bucknell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Read, Michaela
Bucknell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Funk, Courtney
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Malara, Nicole
Seton Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matsinger, Jessica
Bucknell
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bynoe, Marissa
Carnegie Mellon
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Powell, Shannon
Seton Hill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Banks, Cree
Shippensburg
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajavon, Laurie
Indiana U of PA
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
2
McCorvey, Imoni
Johns Hopkins Un
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Heddings, Fallon
Lock Haven
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
4
Romanelli, Alexandra
Bucknell
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
5
Matsinger, Jessica
Bucknell
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Banks, Cree
Shippensburg
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fritsche, Jessica
Millersville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hohrath, Babette
Lehigh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Powell, Shannon
Seton Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bynoe, Marissa
Carnegie Mellon
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ando, Emily
Bucknell
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
1
Swisher, Rebecca
Franklin & Marsh
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
1
Davis, Kelsey
Bloomsburg
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Jerwick, Jonelle
Lehigh
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
4
Schellenberger, Autumn
Bucknell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
4
Mestre, Yanelis
Bucknell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Sundy, Kristin
Bucknell
3.15m
(10'4)
1
7
Rayman, Lindsey
Unattached
3.15m
(10'4)
1
7
Robinson, Rachel
Messiah
3.15m
(10'4)
1
10
Gray, Kylie
Lehigh
3.00m
(9'10)
1
10
Wilson, Brittany
Lebanon Valley
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Wondra, Eden
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
--
Borigo, Megan
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Zohrabian, Sylvia
Franklin & Marsh
NH
(--)
1
--
Davison, Toni
Seton Hill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vann, Kelly
Seton Hill
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#bucknell
#winter
#classic
More news
2013 Results - Patriot League Indoor Championships
2012 Results - Bucknell Bison Indoor Opener
707 shares:
Bucknell Indoor Tune-Up
,
Apex Vaulting
,
ASA College
,
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bucknell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2015
69
44
2014
59
16
2013
61
186
2012
64
93
2011
7
2010
4
2007
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#bucknell
#winter
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!