RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bucknell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
Bison
Dent Drive, Lewisburg, Pennsylvania, 17837, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Clay Smith
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Penn State National
Published by
Shane
Jan 29th 2011, 8:53pm
Comments
Penn State National
- Jan 28, 2011
University Park, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Akron
Asics
Binghamton
Bowie State
Brooks
Bucknell
Buffalo
Central Florida
Clemson
Columbia
Connecticut
Coppin State
Duquesne
Eastern Michigan
Elizabethtown
Georgetown
Georgia State
Hampton
Johns Hopkins University
Johnson C. Smith
Kent State
Keystone Elite
Knoxville Elite
Lock Haven
Maryland
Maryland-Baltimore County
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Millersville
Mizuno
Mt St. Mary's
Norfolk State
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina Central
North Carolina-Charlotte
NVRC
Ohio State
Penn
Penn State
Pittsburgh
Robert Morris (PA)
Shippensburg
South Carolina State
St Augustine's
St Francis U (PA)
St Joseph's (PA)
Syracuse
Temple
Tennessee
Unattached
Villanova
Virginia Tech
West Virginia
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
Mile
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Reggie
11
Hampton
06.58
nwi
1
2
Taylor, James
9
Norfolk State
06.66
nwi
1
3
Murdock, Justin
11
Clemson
06.68
nwi
1
4
Newman, Calesio
Unattached
06.69
nwi
1
5
Fraser, Warren
10
Clemson
06.71
nwi
1
6
Scales, Nathaniel
10
Kent State
06.79
nwi
1
7
Davis, Chris
Unattached
06.81
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Aaron
12
Hampton
06.81
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Chris
Unattached
06.61
nwi
2
2
Dixon, Reggie
11
Hampton
06.65
nwi
1
3
Taylor, James
9
Norfolk State
06.69
nwi
2
4
Murdock, Justin
11
Clemson
06.70
nwi
1
5
Newman, Calesio
Unattached
06.74
nwi
1
6
Fraser, Warren
10
Clemson
06.75
nwi
2
7
Anderson, Aaron
12
Hampton
06.79
nwi
2
8
Scales, Nathaniel
10
Kent State
06.80
nwi
1
9
Gittens, Ramon
12
St Augustine's
06.80
nwi
2
10
Ricks, Keith
11
Virginia Tech
06.81
nwi
1
11
Stuart, Sean
10
St Augustine's
06.82
nwi
1
12
Ansley, Ramaan
10
Norfolk State
06.84
nwi
1
13
Ferguson, Phil
11
Akron
06.85
nwi
2
14
Jordan, Sam
11
North Carolina-C
06.91
nwi
2
15
Williams, Darryl
10
North Carolina A
06.92
nwi
2
--
Craig, Joe
9
Clemson
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Reggie
11
Hampton
06.65
nwi
2
2
Davis, Chris
Unattached
06.67
nwi
7
3
Taylor, James
9
Norfolk State
06.73
nwi
4
4
Murdock, Justin
11
Clemson
06.76
nwi
1
5
Newman, Calesio
Unattached
06.77
nwi
5
6
Fraser, Warren
10
Clemson
06.79
nwi
4
7
Scales, Nathaniel
10
Kent State
06.83
nwi
2
7
Anderson, Aaron
12
Hampton
06.83
nwi
3
9
Ricks, Keith
11
Virginia Tech
06.84
nwi
3
10
Ferguson, Phil
11
Akron
06.85
nwi
1
11
Gittens, Ramon
12
St Augustine's
06.86
nwi
5
12
Craig, Joe
9
Clemson
06.88
nwi
7
13
Jordan, Sam
11
North Carolina-C
06.89
nwi
1
13
Ansley, Ramaan
10
Norfolk State
06.89
nwi
6
15
Williams, Darryl
10
North Carolina A
06.91
nwi
6
16
Stuart, Sean
10
St Augustine's
06.92
nwi
5
17
Franklin, Gabriel
9
Johnson C. Smith
06.92
nwi
2
18
Wesh, Darrell
9
Virginia Tech
06.93
nwi
3
18
Fisher, Kelly
11
St Augustine's
06.93
nwi
2
20
Ferguson, Marcus
12
Akron
06.94
nwi
6
20
West, Julius
9
St Augustine's
06.94
nwi
4
20
Lewis, Shamel
Unattached
06.94
nwi
7
20
Nowell, Grant
9
North Carolina-C
06.94
nwi
7
24
Hobwana, Antony
12
Pittsburgh
06.98
nwi
4
25
Bell, Isaih
12
Bucknell
06.99
nwi
1
25
Boone, Richard
Unattached
06.99
nwi
6
25
Mercer, Nathaniel
9
Syracuse
06.99
nwi
2
28
Shank, Khyran
9
North Carolina A
07.00
nwi
2
29
Tobias, Christian
10
Georgetown
07.01
nwi
1
29
Miles, Damian
11
Maryland-Eastern
07.01
nwi
3
31
Duffus, Orolando
12
St Augustine's
07.02
nwi
3
32
Blinn, Paul
9
Duquesne
07.03
nwi
3
32
Haupt, Andy
12
Binghamton
07.03
nwi
1
32
Mclean, Steve
11
Kent State
07.03
nwi
4
35
Britton, Andre
11
Buffalo
07.04
nwi
4
36
Walker, Quinten
11
Norfolk State
07.07
nwi
7
37
Freeland, Emmanuel
12
Temple
07.09
nwi
4
38
Woods, Marlon
12
Bucknell
07.10
nwi
1
39
Green, Freddie
9
St Augustine's
07.14
nwi
5
40
Barren, Phillip
10
North Carolina C
07.18
nwi
7
41
Mpanduki, Emunael
10
Penn State
07.19
nwi
6
42
White, Darryl
10
Syracuse
07.23
nwi
3
43
Pinnock, Andre
12
Coppin State
07.27
nwi
5
44
Watson, Dominique
10
Akron
07.34
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Law, Darius
12
North Carolina-C
21.23
nwi
7
2
Miles, Damian
11
Maryland-Eastern
21.52
nwi
7
3
Edmonds, Josh
9
St Augustine's
21.58
nwi
5
4
Fisher, Kelly
11
St Augustine's
21.76
nwi
5
4
Gittens, Ramon
12
St Augustine's
21.76
nwi
6
6
Williams, Darryl
10
North Carolina A
21.81
nwi
2
7
Gladman, Charles
12
Robert Morris (P
21.98
nwi
2
8
Hobwana, Antony
12
Pittsburgh
22.07
nwi
6
9
West, Julius
9
St Augustine's
22.10
nwi
2
10
Freeland, Emmanuel
12
Temple
22.11
nwi
3
11
Holloman, Justin
11
Columbia
22.12
nwi
1
12
Curry, Randy
Unattached
22.16
nwi
6
13
Pinnock, Andre
12
Coppin State
22.20
nwi
7
13
Green, Freddie
9
St Augustine's
22.20
nwi
4
15
Ansley, Ramaan
10
Norfolk State
22.21
nwi
6
16
Hill, Reggie
12
North Carolina-C
22.28
nwi
4
16
Jordan, Sam
11
North Carolina-C
22.28
nwi
5
16
Todd, Anthony
9
St Augustine's
22.28
nwi
3
19
Mpanduki, Emunael
10
Penn State
22.32
nwi
6
20
Amegashie, Ebenezer
12
Virginia Tech
22.34
nwi
7
21
Tucker, Varick
11
Tennessee
22.35
nwi
5
22
Dryden, Miles
12
Temple
22.42
nwi
2
23
Farquhason, Richard
11
Coppin State
22.51
nwi
1
23
Suber, Sean
12
Georgetown
22.51
nwi
4
25
Tobias, Christian
10
Georgetown
22.52
nwi
3
26
Bell, Isaih
12
Bucknell
22.56
nwi
2
27
Barren, Phillip
10
North Carolina C
22.64
nwi
3
27
Smith, Ackeem
11
Maryland-Eastern
22.64
nwi
4
29
Pleasants, Casey
9
Coppin State
22.65
nwi
1
30
Winstead, Matthew
9
North Carolina C
22.66
nwi
3
31
Walker, Quinten
11
Norfolk State
22.97
nwi
5
32
Brode, Michael
9
Unattached
23.00
nwi
1
33
Jones-Burden, Paul
12
Maryland-Eastern
23.02
nwi
4
34
Kiser, Anthony
10
Bowie State
23.03
nwi
1
Mens 200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gehret, Brady
9
Penn State
21.31
nwi
2
2
Ferguson, Phil
11
Akron
21.32
nwi
2
3
Craig, Joe
9
Clemson
21.37
nwi
1
4
Ricks, Keith
11
Virginia Tech
21.67
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Aaron
12
Hampton
21.81
nwi
1
6
Boone, Richard
Unattached
21.83
nwi
2
7
Dixon, Reggie
11
Hampton
21.93
nwi
2
8
Wesh, Darrell
9
Virginia Tech
22.04
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchison, Je'Von
9
Hampton
48.41
5
1
Tucker, Varick
11
Tennessee
48.41
7
3
LaCross, KC
12
Akron
48.57
3
4
Jones, Jamar
11
North Carolina C
48.60
7
5
Curry, Randy
Unattached
48.63
7
6
Perron, Austin
11
Georgetown
48.67
6
7
Lawrence, Rayon
11
Coppin State
49.17
7
8
Mpanduki, Emunael
10
Penn State
49.24
6
9
Filandro, Mark
9
Penn State
49.25
7
10
Brown, Winston
10
Johnson C. Smith
49.26
4
11
Roberts, Aaron
12
Ohio State
49.39
3
12
Bethea, Barry
9
South Carolina S
49.45
3
13
Holloman, Justin
11
Columbia
49.47
6
14
Moon, Tyrell
12
Norfolk State
49.48
3
15
Bailey, Brandon
9
Kent State
49.65
1
15
Walker, Javon
10
Kent State
49.65
2
17
Victorian, Jibri
10
Coppin State
49.69
4
18
Jones-Burden, Paul
12
Maryland-Eastern
49.88
6
19
Smith, Brian
12
Buffalo
49.89
1
20
Love, Cody
9
Columbia
49.96
4
21
Danilevics, Harry
9
Columbia
50.21
4
22
Jones, Chris
11
Lock Haven
50.31
5
23
Roper, Greg
9
North Carolina C
50.48
2
24
Roberts, Steve
11
Lock Haven
50.55
3
25
Todd, Anthony
9
St Augustine's
50.98
1
26
Smothers, Dana
10
Bowie State
51.66
2
27
Fuller, Kevin
Unattached
52.24
1
--
Addison, Brandon
9
North Carolina C
DNF
2
--
Quarles, James
9
St Augustine's
DNF
2
Mens 400m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holston, Marquis
10
Norfolk State
46.87
3
2
Law, Darius
12
North Carolina-C
46.88
3
3
Green, Leford
12
Johnson C. Smith
47.03
2
4
Murdaugh, Thomas
11
Ohio State
47.22
3
5
Bennett, Teo
11
Coppin State
47.38
2
6
Ming, Akino
9
Johnson C. Smith
47.48
1
7
Edmonds, Josh
9
St Augustine's
47.71
3
8
Rispress, Jordan
10
Clemson
47.76
1
9
Lowery, Jermaine
11
Pittsburgh
47.79
1
10
Abney, Antonio
12
St Augustine's
47.87
1
11
Younkin, Kyle
9
Clemson
47.99
2
12
Nadolsky, Aaron
10
Penn State
48.01
1
13
Keane-Dawes, Thomas
12
Maryland-Eastern
48.02
2
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Micah
9
Pittsburgh
1:03.20
5
2
Sabre, Jared
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:03.68
6
3
Hewitson, Joshua
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1:03.78
6
4
Elliott, Jarrell
11
North Carolina A
1:03.93
3
5
Mathews, Chris
11
North Carolina-C
1:04.12
4
6
Harding, Alan
11
Temple
1:04.30
5
7
Brooks, Marcus
10
Ohio State
1:04.32
5
8
Gentile, Nick
9
Robert Morris (P
1:04.59
3
9
Bouttry, D'Mitri
11
North Carolina A
1:04.62
3
10
Smith, Christian
12
Binghamton
1:04.90
5
11
Rogers, Jaleel
10
Hampton
1:05.35
2
12
Morrone, Steve
9
Penn State
1:05.53
3
13
Rhodes, Elliot
11
Pittsburgh
1:05.74
4
13
Henry, Derek
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.74
2
15
Dugas, Oliver
11
Duquesne
1:05.86
2
16
Arcarola, George
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:06.11
1
17
Akers, Hansel
9
Georgetown
1:06.22
6
17
Strein, Mike
10
Duquesne
1:06.22
1
19
Duncan, Derrhyl
12
Temple
1:06.44
1
20
Beckford, Stephon
11
Buffalo
1:06.45
1
21
Shreve, Dexter
10
Kent State
1:06.57
4
22
Oesterlin, Chris
9
Bucknell
1:06.76
2
23
Berch, Rolando
9
Johnson C. Smith
1:07.03
3
24
Harper, Sean
10
Lock Haven
1:07.18
2
25
Edwards, Audbrey
12
Coppin State
1:07.47
1
26
McCully, Tyler
10
Syracuse
1:07.95
3
27
Griffith, Ronnie
11
St Augustine's
1:09.99
4
28
Murray, Ty'reak
9
St Augustine's
1:10.41
4
--
Cole, William
10
Buffalo
DQ
1
Mens 500m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ulm, Toby
11
Georgetown
1:03.40
1
2
Brooks, Marvel
10
Ohio State
1:04.05
1
3
Arnett, Cazal
12
Binghamton
1:04.83
1
4
Moffett, Matt
12
Kent State
1:04.93
1
5
Spence, Akeem
9
Coppin State
1:06.36
1
6
Owens, Dahmyir
9
St Augustine's
1:06.61
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parisi, Lou
12
Temple
1:52.80
1
2
Hall, Jared
11
Ohio State
1:53.23
1
3
Hiltner, Jake
9
Ohio State
1:53.98
1
4
Smith, Clay
12
Bucknell
1:54.23
1
5
Walcott, Jameel
9
St Augustine's
1:54.34
1
6
Hatch, Ben
11
Pittsburgh
1:54.59
1
6
Taylor, Aaron
12
Temple
1:54.59
1
8
Gibilisco, Louis
12
Mt St. Mary's
1:54.77
1
9
Christmas, Michael
12
Maryland-Baltimo
1:54.80
1
10
Roper, Marteze
9
Kent State
1:55.03
1
11
Brown, Vincent
10
Norfolk State
1:55.26
1
12
Morrison, Bengallo
11
Coppin State
1:55.29
1
13
Williams, Donohue
9
Maryland-Eastern
1:55.35
1
14
Dudley, Aaron
10
St Augustine's
1:55.40
1
15
Negley, Samuel
9
Pittsburgh
1:55.63
1
16
Fernandez, Chris
9
Binghamton
1:55.84
1
17
Bauman, John
12
Buffalo
1:55.96
1
18
Prince, Hugh
9
Coppin State
1:56.60
1
19
Logan, Dennis
9
Bucknell
1:56.70
1
20
Alford, Vincent
12
North Carolina A
1:56.81
1
21
Callum, Jamille
10
Johnson C. Smith
1:56.92
1
22
Brandstetter, Christian
10
Bucknell
1:57.82
1
23
Kluttz, Sean
9
North Carolina-C
1:58.41
1
24
Bennett-Green, Bernard
9
Penn State
1:58.58
1
25
Thomas, Andre
11
Coppin State
1:59.48
1
26
Moore, Michael
9
St Augustine's
2:00.34
1
27
Shuping, Johnny
12
St Augustine's
2:01.75
1
Mens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loxsom, Casimir
10
Penn State
1:47.36
1
2
Joseph, Moises
Unattached
1:48.65
1
3
Cowsette, Dontave
11
Pittsburgh
1:51.04
1
4
Brown, Willie
10
Akron
1:51.21
1
5
O'Conner, Theon
11
Georgetown
1:51.24
1
6
Dawson, Owen
12
Penn State
1:51.52
1
7
Heasley, Destin
12
Kent State
1:51.59
1
8
Schmidt, Joshua
10
Kent State
1:52.32
1
9
Williams, Lionel
12
Penn State
1:56.32
1
--
Fuller, Kevin
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Bennett-Green, Bernard
9
Penn State
DNF
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Novakowski, evan
12
Bucknell
2:28.34
1
2
Ingle, Ben
10
Robert Morris (P
2:28.47
1
3
Shrawder, Adam
10
Duquesne
2:28.60
1
4
Albino, Jake
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:29.53
1
5
Eubanks, David
10
North Carolina-C
2:30.60
1
6
Jones, Roy
11
Maryland-Baltimo
2:30.73
1
7
Washington, Wesley
10
Pittsburgh
2:31.72
1
8
Barletta, Geoffrey
11
Temple
2:32.57
1
9
Fraction, Xavier
10
Hampton
2:32.65
1
10
Norbye, Christian
9
North Carolina-C
2:33.15
1
11
Brummert, Shaun
12
Buffalo
2:33.85
1
Mens 1000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ledder, Billy
9
Georgetown
2:26.00
1
2
Peavey, Bobby
9
Georgetown
2:26.29
1
3
Behre, Chris
12
St Francis U (PA
2:26.53
1
4
Hencke, Brian
10
Georgetown
2:26.83
1
5
Sacks, Chris
9
Bucknell
2:27.14
1
6
Pettiford, Colin
11
Kent State
2:27.67
1
7
Fischer, Stephen
10
Kent State
2:27.88
1
8
Knickles, William
11
Ohio State
2:28.43
1
9
Borchers, Samuel
12
Penn State
2:28.58
1
10
Grove, Curt
9
Ohio State
2:30.17
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahoney, Travis
11
Temple
4:13.42
1
2
Snyder, Chris
12
Maryland-Baltimo
4:14.28
1
3
Pawola, Danny
10
Penn State
4:14.61
1
4
Cunningham, Michael
11
Penn
4:15.39
1
5
Howard, Matthew
9
Georgetown
4:16.29
1
6
Fischer, Luke
12
St Joseph's (PA)
4:16.48
1
7
Horning, Dustin
10
Bucknell
4:16.64
1
8
Fuller, Mark
10
Penn State
4:18.58
1
9
Goodwin, Andrew
9
Kent State
4:21.64
1
10
Kiposqei, Amos
11
Norfolk State
4:24.81
1
11
Connell, Brendan
10
Binghamton
4:29.66
1
Mens Mile Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leslie, Cory
11
Ohio State
3:57.97
1
2
See, Jeff
Unattached
3:58.15
1
3
Foster, Ryan
12
Penn State
3:58.49
1
4
Fallon, Chris
11
Ohio State
4:05.71
1
5
White, Dan
Unattached
4:07.78
1
6
Scarpello, Nick
9
Penn State
4:09.11
1
7
Bucklaw, Mark
11
Duquesne
4:10.73
1
7
Hiltner, Max
12
Akron
4:10.73
1
9
Leyh, Dan
12
Georgetown
4:11.31
1
10
Green, Adam
12
Ohio State
4:11.91
1
11
Boyd, Chris
12
Bucknell
4:11.93
1
12
Fuller, Brian
Unattached
4:12.56
1
13
Tessema, Josef
11
Norfolk State
4:12.75
1
14
Spisak, Jim
10
Duquesne
4:12.86
1
15
Manning, Brian
11
Georgetown
4:12.92
1
16
Tisia, Kiplangat
11
Kent State
4:13.82
1
17
Darrah, Max
9
Georgetown
4:14.57
1
18
Lowery, Dakota
11
North Carolina-C
4:16.30
1
19
Ugolino, Andrew
12
Binghamton
4:17.76
1
20
Farina, Dave
11
Duquesne
4:28.84
1
--
Watson, Luke
Mizuno
DNF
1
Mixed Mile NVTC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burnham, Mark
NVRC
4:26.27
1
2
King, Nate
NVRC
4:32.09
1
3
Yoder, Mark
NVRC
4:34.12
1
4
Derringer, Garrett
NVRC
4:34.57
1
5
Williams, Mike
NVRC
4:36.71
1
6
Reese, Alex
NVRC
4:37.32
1
7
Wendel, Richard
NVRC
4:38.48
1
8
Kern, Britt
NVRC
4:39.11
1
9
McLaughlin, Connor
NVRC
4:40.00
1
10
Petraco, Brian
NVRC
4:41.46
1
11
Nieto, Ben
NVRC
4:41.85
1
12
Fitz, Chad
NVRC
4:43.48
1
13
Long, Bob
NVRC
4:44.88
1
14
Kresz, Tony
NVRC
4:48.36
1
15
Beatty, Brian
NVRC
4:49.42
1
16
Gerberich, Derek
NVRC
4:53.05
1
17
Fleming, Jonathan
NVRC
4:57.44
1
18
Richardt, Tim
NVRC
5:02.91
1
19
Moore, Adam
NVRC
5:03.88
1
20
Maranas, Costas
NVRC
5:05.85
1
21
Philbrook, Lauren
NVRC
5:10.61
1
22
Kistner, Robert
NVRC
5:12.06
1
23
Smucker, Jeff
NVRC
5:12.14
1
24
Kolshorn, Leo
NVRC
5:12.96
1
25
Rudowsky, Tom
NVRC
5:17.34
1
26
Michael, Judd
NVRC
5:20.52
1
27
Skulas-ray, Ann
NVRC
5:22.91
1
28
Hawkins, Mark
NVRC
5:25.65
1
29
Neff, Cory
NVRC
5:25.72
1
30
Markham, Kelsey
NVRC
5:27.07
1
31
Renz, Mike
NVRC
5:30.12
1
32
Brookins, Tim
NVRC
5:40.38
1
33
Murray, Tara
NVRC
5:56.91
1
34
Fornicola, Nicholas
NVRC
6:04.04
1
35
Klancher, Marty
NVRC
6:13.14
1
36
Koetje-smith, Kathy
NVRC
6:18.40
1
37
Steffy, Jerry
NVRC
8:10.97
1
--
Mazur, Marty
NVRC
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimutai, Philemon
11
Norfolk State
8:28.28
1
2
Conway, Dylan
10
Buffalo
8:28.64
1
3
Corkedale, Tyler
9
Penn State
8:28.68
1
4
Penetar, Eddie
12
Temple
8:35.60
1
5
Anderson, Erik
12
Duquesne
8:39.09
1
6
Melek, Basil
10
Maryland-Eastern
8:51.27
1
7
Rono, Vincent
11
Norfolk State
8:54.71
1
8
George, Kameron
10
Norfolk State
9:00.46
1
Mens 3000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blood, Ryan
Keystone Elite
8:05.31
1
2
Pollow, Dennis
Unattached
8:08.73
1
3
Sorensen, Dylan
10
Georgetown
8:15.32
1
4
Furcht, Ben
9
Georgetown
8:16.52
1
5
Lumbar, TC
11
Georgetown
8:17.93
1
6
Hilton, Nick
12
Lock Haven
8:23.05
1
7
Williams, Taylor
11
Ohio State
8:26.19
1
8
Roys, Donny
9
Ohio State
8:26.89
1
Mens 5000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stolar, Mike
12
Duquesne
14:23.36
1
2
Cawkwell, Philip
12
Penn
14:33.62
1
3
Grau, Luke
12
Penn
14:46.78
1
4
Quinn, Adam
12
Binghamton
14:52.67
1
5
Mazzio, Jonathan
10
St Joseph's (PA)
14:57.84
1
6
Miller, Colby
11
Elizabethtown
14:59.59
1
7
Monroe, Alex
9
Lock Haven
14:59.77
1
8
Johnson, A.J.
12
Lock Haven
15:03.04
1
9
Anderson, Colin
9
Penn State
15:07.89
1
10
Luff, Tom
9
Penn State
15:18.83
1
11
Collins, Vincent
12
St Joseph's (PA)
15:20.82
1
12
Bernard, Dylan
11
Mt St. Mary's
15:21.07
1
13
Heisey, Chris
12
Elizabethtown
15:28.68
1
14
Dagnachew, Brehanu
10
North Carolina-C
15:36.04
1
15
Stiefvater, Daniel
10
North Carolina-C
15:48.08
1
16
Roberson, Ross
9
North Carolina-C
16:00.95
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jaret
Unattached
07.58
nwi
1
2
Berger, Dominic
Unattached
07.80
nwi
1
3
Kinney, Chris
12
Georgetown
07.81
nwi
1
4
Peoples, Tyshaun
11
Akron
07.83
nwi
1
5
Bogle, Demoye
9
Ohio State
07.97
nwi
1
6
Nkrumah, Keith
9
Norfolk State
08.00
nwi
1
7
Eure, Derrick
12
North Carolina-C
08.15
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jaret
Unattached
07.60
nwi
1
2
Ash, Ronnie
Unattached
07.73
nwi
2
3
Berger, Dominic
Unattached
07.77
nwi
2
4
Kinney, Chris
12
Georgetown
07.78
nwi
1
5
Nkrumah, Keith
9
Norfolk State
07.98
nwi
2
5
Peoples, Tyshaun
11
Akron
07.98
nwi
1
7
Bogle, Demoye
9
Ohio State
07.99
nwi
2
8
Eure, Derrick
12
North Carolina-C
08.01
nwi
2
9
Smith, Keare
11
Virginia Tech
08.03
nwi
1
10
Hill, Tashaun
10
Pittsburgh
08.07
nwi
2
11
Witherspoon, Barron
10
Ohio State
08.08
nwi
2
12
Callanan, Matthew
11
Syracuse
08.10
nwi
2
13
Artis-Gray, Jeff
10
Virginia Tech
08.16
nwi
1
14
Boyd, Jason
11
St Augustine's
08.18
nwi
1
14
Williams, Alonzo
10
Bowie State
08.18
nwi
1
16
Amegashie, Ebenezer
12
Virginia Tech
08.31
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jaret
Unattached
07.64
nwi
4
2
Ash, Ronnie
Unattached
07.78
nwi
6
2
Berger, Dominic
Unattached
07.78
nwi
1
4
Kinney, Chris
12
Georgetown
07.82
nwi
5
5
Peoples, Tyshaun
11
Akron
07.99
nwi
5
6
Witherspoon, Barron
10
Ohio State
08.04
nwi
4
7
Bogle, Demoye
9
Ohio State
08.05
nwi
5
8
Artis-Gray, Jeff
10
Virginia Tech
08.10
nwi
4
9
Hill, Tashaun
10
Pittsburgh
08.11
nwi
6
9
Williams, Alonzo
10
Bowie State
08.11
nwi
1
11
Nkrumah, Keith
9
Norfolk State
08.12
nwi
3
12
Boyd, Jason
11
St Augustine's
08.13
nwi
1
12
Smith, Keare
11
Virginia Tech
08.13
nwi
2
12
Callanan, Matthew
11
Syracuse
08.13
nwi
2
15
Eure, Derrick
12
North Carolina-C
08.14
nwi
2
16
Amegashie, Ebenezer
12
Virginia Tech
08.16
nwi
2
17
Massenburg, Aramis
12
Norfolk State
08.18
nwi
6
18
Lindsay, Charles
12
North Carolina C
08.20
nwi
5
19
Mack, Korel
12
North Carolina-C
08.24
nwi
6
20
Murray, Ty'reak
9
St Augustine's
08.26
nwi
3
21
Okengwu, Biyerem
11
Georgetown
08.27
nwi
4
22
Proctor, Trae
10
Maryland-Baltimo
08.28
nwi
2
23
Archibald, Austin
12
Buffalo
08.32
nwi
4
24
Shaw, David
9
North Carolina C
08.33
nwi
2
25
Seawood, Mitchell
10
Kent State
08.34
nwi
1
25
Brown, Keith
12
Maryland-Baltimo
08.34
nwi
3
27
Dix, Jermol
11
Maryland-Eastern
08.36
nwi
3
28
Hines, Justin
9
Ohio State
08.37
nwi
5
28
Gabriel, Rolston
10
Johnson C. Smith
08.37
nwi
6
30
Norward, Jamal
12
Buffalo
08.38
nwi
6
31
Barkley, Demtrius
11
Bowie State
08.44
nwi
5
32
Pollitt, Donald
9
Syracuse
08.45
nwi
3
33
Mills, Patrick
10
North Carolina A
08.50
nwi
5
34
Cureton, Anthony
10
Johnson C. Smith
08.60
nwi
1
35
Collins, Andre
10
Johnson C. Smith
08.61
nwi
3
36
Robinson, Stacy
9
Hampton
08.88
nwi
4
--
Kowal, Jonathan
12
Penn State
FS
nwi
5
--
Smith, Ackeem
11
Maryland-Eastern
FS
nwi
4
--
Griffith, Ronnie
11
St Augustine's
FS
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nkrumah
,
Taylor
,
Smith
,
Holston
Norfolk State
3:10.37
5
2
Brown
,
Ming
,
Callum
,
Green
Johnson C. Smith
3:10.99
5
3
Victoria
,
Bennett
,
Lawrence
,
Hodge
Coppin State
3:13.09
5
4
LaCross
,
Ferguson
,
Brown
,
Pryce
Akron
3:14.30
3
5
Dawes
,
Mathews
,
Guyon
,
Law
North Carolina-C
3:14.95
5
6
Gilbert
,
Smith
,
Haupt
,
Arnett
Binghamton
3:15.39
3
7
Roper
,
Jones
,
Barren
,
Addison
North Carolina C
3:16.28
4
8
O'Conner
,
Perron
,
Akers
,
Ulm
Georgetown
3:16.31
4
9
Smith
,
Henry
,
Barbalin
,
Sabre
St Joseph's (PA)
3:17.34
1
10
Amegashi
,
Artis-Gr
,
Wesh
,
Ricks
Virginia Tech
3:17.66
2
11
Bailey
,
Heasley
,
Schmidt
,
Moffett
Kent State
3:18.06
4
12
Harding
,
Duncan
,
McGee
,
Parisi
Temple
3:18.18
2
13
Smith
,
Cole
,
Bauman
,
Beckford
Buffalo
3:18.89
1
14
Love
,
Strein
,
Dugas
,
Fitzpatr
Duquesne
3:20.66
1
15
Jones
,
Rosario
,
Roberts
,
Harper
Lock Haven
3:21.26
1
16
Keane-Da
,
Walsh
,
Jones-Bu
,
Williams
Maryland-Eastern
3:21.29
3
17
Kiser
,
Bailey
,
Sanders
,
Barkley
Bowie State
3:27.19
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Loxsom
,
Gehret
,
Nadolsky
Penn State
3:09.08
1
2
Fisher
,
Abney
,
Boyd
,
Edmonds
St Augustine's
3:09.36
1
3
Bogle
,
Brooks
,
Brooks
,
Murdaugh
Ohio State
3:10.84
1
4
Murdock
,
Fraser
,
Rispress
,
Younkin
Clemson
3:11.52
1
5
Murray
,
Lowery
,
Steele
,
Cowsette
Pittsburgh
3:16.09
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goulet
,
Genovesi
,
McCoy
,
Hiltner
Akron
7:39.73
1
2
Hutchiso
,
Rogers
,
Ramirez
,
Burton
Hampton
7:40.88
1
3
Negley
,
Washingt
,
Rhodes
,
Hatch
Pittsburgh
7:51.85
1
4
Eubanks
,
Lowery
,
Norbye
,
Dagnache
North Carolina-C
8:12.30
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Focht
,
Rotenber
,
Rever
,
Speiden
Elizabethtown
10:03.99
1
2
Fischer
,
Smith
,
Brooks
,
Leskow
St Joseph's (PA)
10:08.92
1
3
Gentile
,
Gladman
,
Rumble
,
Ingle
Robert Morris (P
10:09.15
1
4
Relay Team
Hampton
10:18.99
1
5
Ugolino
,
Gilbert
,
Connell
,
Fernande
Binghamton
10:21.98
1
6
Walter
,
Bethea
,
Worthy
,
Kurgatt
South Carolina S
10:26.15
1
7
Sanders
,
Smothers
,
Gallman
,
Haile
Bowie State
10:40.99
1
8
Walcott
,
Owens
,
Shuping
,
Dudley
St Augustine's
10:53.73
1
Mens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyd
,
Logan
,
Smith
,
Sacks
Bucknell
9:55.24
1
2
Gillette
,
Raguz
,
Mandato
,
Beegle
Shippensburg
9:55.36
1
3
Sorensen
,
Maloy
,
Ledder
,
Furcht
Georgetown
9:56.78
1
4
Mahoney
,
McGee
,
Taylor
,
Penetar
Temple
9:57.58
1
5
Bucklaw
,
Fitzpatr
,
Farina
,
Spisak
Duquesne
9:58.15
1
6
Corkedal
,
Morrone
,
Borchers
,
Pawola
Penn State
9:59.61
1
7
Grove
,
Roberts
,
Hall
,
Knickles
Ohio State
10:00.77
1
8
Tessema
,
Smith
,
Brown
,
Kimutai
Norfolk State
10:02.52
1
9
Goulet
,
Genovesi
,
Pryce
,
McCoy
Akron
10:04.23
1
10
Hilton
,
Harper
,
Rosario
,
Mazur
Lock Haven
10:20.10
1
--
Fischer
,
Thomas
,
Pettifor
,
Tisia
Kent State
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeChant, Matt
11
Ohio State
19.82m
(65'0.25)
1
2
Kovacs, Joe
12
Penn State
18.67m
(61'3)
1
3
Golabek, Robert
12
Buffalo
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
4
Eaton, Blake
12
Penn State
18.41m
(60'4.75)
1
5
Branch, Tyler
11
Ohio State
17.87m
(58'7.5)
1
6
Mubarak, Nabil
10
Penn State
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
7
Banke, Nicholas
9
Akron
17.43m
(57'2)
1
8
Caldwell, Logan
10
Penn State
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
9
Smalls, Eric
Unattached
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
10
Knox, Cory
12
Buffalo
16.54m
(54'3)
1
11
Brown, Marcus
10
Maryland-Eastern
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
12
Kwiatkowski, Dan
10
Pittsburgh
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
13
Larkin, Garrett
12
Pittsburgh
15.85m
(52'0)
1
14
Vicars, Marcus
9
Kent State
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
14
Smith, Curt
9
Ohio State
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
16
Darr, Matt
10
Tennessee
15.47m
(50'9)
1
17
Shapiro, Zachary
12
Bucknell
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
18
Williams, Kerrick
10
North Carolina C
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
19
Barr, Tom
11
Bucknell
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
20
Parker, Ivann
9
Hampton
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
21
Marcott, Quinten
10
Bucknell
15.09m
(49'6)
1
22
Rue, Randy
11
Kent State
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
22
Watson, Randale
9
Johnson C. Smith
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
24
Cumberbatch, Collin
10
Bowie State
14.99m
(49'2)
1
25
Whitt, Nealie
12
North Carolina C
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
26
Duncan, Theo
11
Norfolk State
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
27
Levering, Austin
10
Akron
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
--
Crabtree, Aaron
11
Kent State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw 35 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mays, Max
11
Ohio State
20.88m
(68'6)
1
2
DeChant, Matt
11
Ohio State
19.97m
(65'6)
1
3
Gac, Matthew
12
Buffalo
19.81m
(64'11.75)
1
4
Caldwell, Logan
10
Penn State
19.42m
(63'8.5)
1
5
Keogh, Robert
12
Temple
19.20m
(62'11.75)
1
6
Kovacs, Joe
12
Penn State
19.07m
(62'6.75)
1
7
Hubbard, Eric
11
Akron
18.99m
(62'3.5)
1
8
Barr, Will
9
Penn State
18.80m
(61'8)
1
9
Manno, Mark
9
Lock Haven
18.29m
(60'0)
1
10
Pfleger, Matt
12
Kent State
18.16m
(59'6.75)
1
11
Gehring, Bill
10
Ohio State
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
12
Crabtree, Bo
9
Kent State
17.98m
(58'11.75)
1
13
Banke, Nicholas
9
Akron
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
13
Thomas, Drew
10
Tennessee
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
15
Eaton, Blake
12
Penn State
17.69m
(58'0.25)
1
16
Thomas, Tyler
11
Lock Haven
17.48m
(57'4)
1
17
Wisinski, Jeff
11
Penn State
17.25m
(56'7)
1
18
Joseph, Leonard
10
Bucknell
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
19
Stein, Wes
10
Kent State
17.07m
(56'0)
1
20
Yurchick, Chad
12
Lock Haven
16.59m
(54'5)
1
21
Dinnall, Tappah
12
Shippensburg
16.58m
(54'4.75)
1
22
Barr, Tom
11
Bucknell
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
23
Shapiro, Zachary
12
Bucknell
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
24
Larkin, Garrett
12
Pittsburgh
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
25
Barnhart, Kurt
11
Pittsburgh
15.70m
(51'6)
1
26
Nye, Travis
11
Shippensburg
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
27
Levering, Austin
10
Akron
14.99m
(49'2)
1
28
Brown, Marcus
10
Maryland-Eastern
14.56m
(47'9)
1
--
Mubarak, Nabil
10
Penn State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartzler, Bryson
12
Penn State
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
McCall, Michael
12
Akron
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Black, Ronnie
10
Virginia Tech
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
4
Bligh, Peter
12
Buffalo
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Hendershot, Jon
9
Penn State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
6
James, John
10
Norfolk State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
7
Baskerville, Brandon
9
Coppin State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
8
Hunter, Justin
9
Tennessee
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
10
Shelton, Eddie
9
St Augustine's
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
11
Hall, Nelson
11
Binghamton
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Agee, Kenneth
10
Kent State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Belen, Ruben
11
Kent State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Reilly, Sean
10
Penn State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
14
Malloy, Tim
11
Temple
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
15
Fitzgerald, Drew
12
Bucknell
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
--
Trasher, Robert
9
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
--
Matthews, Caleb
10
Pittsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Eugene
12
Buffalo
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Justin
9
Tennessee
7.96m
(26'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Cannon, Rashad
11
Norfolk State
7.56m
(24'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Shelton, Darris
11
Norfolk State
7.55m
(24'9)
nwi
1
4
Hartfield, Mike
10
Ohio State
7.54m
(24'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Kelley, Cadeau
Unattached
7.53m
(24'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Desmond
11
Tennessee
7.45m
(24'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Bailey, William
10
Bowie State
7.37m
(24'2)
nwi
1
8
Moppert, Doug
11
Penn State
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Bell, Isaih
12
Bucknell
7.15m
(23'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Fahie, Collister
12
Akron
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
1
11
MacDonald, Stephen
11
Ohio State
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Duffus, Orolando
12
St Augustine's
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Hanif
10
Penn State
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
14
Dryden, Miles
12
Temple
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
15
Baptiste, Daryl
10
Akron
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
16
Fulgham, Quintin
9
Hampton
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
17
Lipscomb, Orange
9
Johnson C. Smith
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
18
Steele, Reginald
9
Pittsburgh
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Halim, Hasheem
11
Virginia Tech
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
20
Pensyl, Dylan
10
Temple
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
21
Ijelu, Folarin
11
Pittsburgh
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
22
Franklin, Gabriel
9
Johnson C. Smith
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
23
Huguley, Quinton
11
Mt St. Mary's
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
23
Schober, Michael
12
Kent State
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
25
Baldwin, Jared
11
North Carolina A
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
26
Shreve, Dexter
10
Kent State
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
27
Sandrowicz, Dan
10
Penn State
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
28
Brode, Michael
9
Unattached
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
--
Kirkland, Herman
9
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burke, Romaine
11
Coppin State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilkinson, DeJon
9
St Augustine's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hasty, Zachery
10
South Carolina S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Halim, Hasheem
11
Virginia Tech
15.52m
(50'11)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Hanif
10
Penn State
15.49m
(50'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Wilson, David
10
Virginia Tech
15.41m
(50'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Fahie, Collister
12
Akron
15.36m
(50'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Stephens, Marcus
11
South Carolina S
15.27m
(50'1)
nwi
1
6
Duffus, Orolando
12
St Augustine's
15.11m
(49'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Blevins, Derek
10
Ohio State
14.96m
(49'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Ijelu, Folarin
11
Pittsburgh
14.77m
(48'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Sandrowicz, Dan
10
Penn State
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Shaw, David
9
North Carolina C
14.55m
(47'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Artis-Gray, Jeff
10
Virginia Tech
14.51m
(47'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Holgate, Horane
9
Johnson C. Smith
14.43m
(47'4)
nwi
1
12
Vann, Julian
9
Ohio State
14.43m
(47'4)
nwi
1
14
Shelton, Darris
11
Norfolk State
14.38m
(47'2)
nwi
1
15
Wilkinson, DeJon
9
St Augustine's
14.36m
(47'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Atakora-Bediako, Nana
10
North Carolina C
14.33m
(47'0)
nwi
1
17
DeFreitas, VJ
11
Duquesne
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
18
Aghayere, Eghosa
9
Georgetown
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
19
Baldwin, Jared
11
North Carolina A
14.03m
(46'0.25)
nwi
1
20
Falchi, Rob
11
Kent State
14.01m
(45'11.5)
nwi
1
21
Bell, Tomarris
10
Buffalo
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
1
22
Richards, Devin
12
Bowie State
13.71m
(44'11.75)
nwi
1
23
Pickett, Gabriel
9
Temple
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
24
Fulgham, Quintin
9
Hampton
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
1
25
Federinko, Alex
12
Duquesne
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
26
Robinson, Stacy
9
Hampton
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
27
Shelton, Eddie
9
St Augustine's
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Joe
11
Virginia Tech
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
2
Jodon, Jared
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
3
Hall, Hunter
12
Virginia Tech
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
Helman, Adam
10
Binghamton
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
5
Foreman, James
12
Penn
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
6
Quiller, Robb
11
Binghamton
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
10
Nevarez, Martin
12
Maryland-Baltimo
4.65m
(15'3)
1
11
VanAernam, Eric
11
Binghamton
4.65m
(15'3)
1
7
Hume, Adam
9
Buffalo
4.65m
(15'3)
1
8
Burnett, Nick
Unattached
4.65m
(15'3)
1
9
Pelletier, Jason
11
Penn State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
12
Marks, Jason
11
Columbia
4.50m
(14'9)
1
13
Patzer, David
9
Penn State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
14
Dorph, Jonathan
11
Duquesne
4.50m
(14'9)
1
15
Miller, Mike
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
--
Olhovsky, Yavgeniy
12
Virginia Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Artusio, Erick
9
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Damon
12
Hampton
5,312
1
2
Onto, Keith
12
Maryland-Baltimo
5,194
1
3
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
5,142
1
4
Uzoh, Anya
11
Penn State
4,989
1
5
Carney, Kevin
10
Tennessee
4,848
1
6
Nickas, Timothy
11
Mt St. Mary's
4,699
1
7
Rybak, John
9
Maryland-Baltimo
3,004
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
2:36.26
1
915
2
Nickas, Timothy
11
Mt St. Mary's
2:41.39
1
858
3
Onto, Keith
12
Maryland-Baltimo
2:44.83
1
820
4
Carney, Kevin
10
Tennessee
2:56.41
1
700
5
Rybak, John
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:58.80
1
676
6
Dixon, Damon
12
Hampton
2:59.59
1
668
7
Uzoh, Anya
11
Penn State
3:02.47
1
640
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
8
Carney, Kevin
10
Tennessee
07.61
1
678
7
Nickas, Timothy
11
Mt St. Mary's
07.45
1
729
6
Rybak, John
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.44
1
732
5
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
07.39
1
749
4
Onto, Keith
12
Maryland-Baltimo
07.38
1
752
3
Devaud, Dominic
Unattached
07.26
1
792
1
Dixon, Damon
12
Hampton
07.18
1
819
1
Uzoh, Anya
11
Penn State
07.18
1
819
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Damon
12
Hampton
08.26
1
917
2
Devaud, Dominic
Unattached
08.36
2
893
3
Onto, Keith
12
Maryland-Baltimo
08.40
1
884
4
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
08.60
1
836
5
Rybak, John
9
Maryland-Baltimo
08.75
2
802
6
Uzoh, Anya
11
Penn State
08.83
2
784
7
Carney, Kevin
10
Tennessee
08.86
2
777
8
Nickas, Timothy
11
Mt St. Mary's
09.35
1
671
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Damon
12
Hampton
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
803
2
Onto, Keith
12
Maryland-Baltimo
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
3
Carney, Kevin
10
Tennessee
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
3
Uzoh, Anya
11
Penn State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
5
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
6
Devaud, Dominic
Unattached
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
7
Nickas, Timothy
11
Mt St. Mary's
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
--
Rybak, John
9
Maryland-Baltimo
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Damon
12
Hampton
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
845
2
Uzoh, Anya
11
Penn State
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
736
3
Carney, Kevin
10
Tennessee
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
707
4
Nickas, Timothy
11
Mt St. Mary's
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
673
5
Onto, Keith
12
Maryland-Baltimo
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
657
6
Devaud, Dominic
Unattached
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
646
7
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
6.20m
(20'4)
1
630
--
Rybak, John
9
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
2
Uzoh, Anya
11
Penn State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
2
Carney, Kevin
10
Tennessee
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
4
Dixon, Damon
12
Hampton
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
4
Onto, Keith
12
Maryland-Baltimo
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
6
Nickas, Timothy
11
Mt St. Mary's
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
7
Rybak, John
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
286
--
Devaud, Dominic
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Onto, Keith
12
Maryland-Baltimo
12.88m
(42'3)
1
660
2
Dixon, Damon
12
Hampton
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
615
3
Uzoh, Anya
11
Penn State
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
614
4
Carney, Kevin
10
Tennessee
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
590
5
Nickas, Timothy
11
Mt St. Mary's
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
585
6
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
585
7
Devaud, Dominic
Unattached
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
574
8
Rybak, John
9
Maryland-Baltimo
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
508
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Unattached
07.31
nwi
1
2
Greaves, Shavon
12
Penn State
07.33
nwi
1
2
Pierre, Barbara
Unattached
07.33
nwi
1
4
Abraham, Ashlee
10
Eastern Michigan
07.42
nwi
1
5
Layne, Lynne
12
Central Florida
07.50
nwi
1
6
Claiborne, Shanneka
11
Norfolk State
07.53
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Booker, Dominique
9
Central Florida
07.27
nwi
2
2
Pierre, Barbara
Unattached
07.32
nwi
2
3
Greaves, Shavon
12
Penn State
07.33
nwi
1
4
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Unattached
07.35
nwi
1
5
Paul, Sheila
11
Central Florida
07.39
nwi
1
6
Abraham, Ashlee
10
Eastern Michigan
07.41
nwi
2
7
Claiborne, Shanneka
11
Norfolk State
07.47
nwi
1
8
Layne, Lynne
12
Central Florida
07.48
nwi
2
9
Alabi, Funmi
10
Virginia Tech
07.53
nwi
1
10
Morris, Misha
11
Clemson
07.54
nwi
2
10
Octave , Martinique
10
Tennessee
07.54
nwi
1
12
Lawson, Krystin
11
North Carolina A
07.56
nwi
1
12
Kimbers, Amanda
10
Georgetown
07.56
nwi
2
12
Jones, Cambrya
11
Pittsburgh
07.56
nwi
2
--
Jackson, Kia
10
Tennessee
FS
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Unattached
07.37
nwi
3
1
Booker, Dominique
9
Central Florida
07.37
nwi
4
3
Greaves, Shavon
12
Penn State
07.41
nwi
2
4
Pierre, Barbara
Unattached
07.42
nwi
5
5
Edgerson, Jasmine
10
Clemson
07.46
nwi
6
5
Claiborne, Shanneka
11
Norfolk State
07.46
nwi
1
7
Paul, Sheila
11
Central Florida
07.48
nwi
6
8
Layne, Lynne
12
Central Florida
07.51
nwi
1
9
Abraham, Ashlee
10
Eastern Michigan
07.52
nwi
2
10
Alabi, Funmi
10
Virginia Tech
07.54
nwi
3
11
Jackson, Kia
10
Tennessee
07.55
nwi
1
11
Morris, Misha
11
Clemson
07.55
nwi
4
13
Jones, Cambrya
11
Pittsburgh
07.56
nwi
2
13
Lawson, Krystin
11
North Carolina A
07.56
nwi
6
15
Kimbers, Amanda
10
Georgetown
07.59
nwi
5
15
Octave , Martinique
10
Tennessee
07.59
nwi
2
17
Smith, Tyler
9
Central Florida
07.60
nwi
3
17
Jones, Brittany
11
Tennessee
07.60
nwi
5
19
Brown, Kristen
10
Connecticut
07.61
nwi
5
20
McCoy, Ashley
10
North Carolina C
07.62
nwi
3
21
Mills, Da'Lynn
12
Pittsburgh
07.63
nwi
6
22
Harris, Ashley
11
Tennessee
07.66
nwi
4
23
Nwaneri, Ogechi
11
Virginia Tech
07.67
nwi
2
24
Silver, Chalonda
12
North Carolina-C
07.69
nwi
6
25
Kelly, Monique
11
Johnson C. Smith
07.71
nwi
1
25
Jones, Mahagony
9
Penn State
07.71
nwi
2
27
Tyson, Zakiya
9
Virginia Tech
07.72
nwi
4
27
Frazier, Arnetra
10
South Carolina S
07.72
nwi
1
29
Flowers, Tierra
12
Norfolk State
07.73
nwi
4
30
Hunt, Ruth
11
North Carolina A
07.75
nwi
6
31
Jones, Latalia
12
Akron
07.76
nwi
2
32
Butler, Sirrell
11
North Carolina-C
07.80
nwi
3
33
Reiser, Katie
9
Kent State
07.83
nwi
6
34
Iheukwumere, Marvellous
9
Columbia
07.84
nwi
4
34
Graham, Crystal
10
Buffalo
07.84
nwi
5
36
Scott, Ebony
9
Virginia Tech
07.85
nwi
1
37
Marigna, ReJeana
11
Eastern Michigan
07.86
nwi
1
38
Wright, Shavae
12
Kent State
07.88
nwi
6
38
Keyes, Ashley
9
Syracuse
07.88
nwi
3
40
Colbert, Tatiana
9
Georgia State
07.98
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Da'Lynn
12
Pittsburgh
23.96
nwi
6
2
Jones, Cambrya
11
Pittsburgh
24.13
nwi
6
3
Lawson, Krystin
11
North Carolina A
24.30
nwi
4
4
Paul, Sheila
11
Central Florida
24.33
nwi
7
5
McCoy, Ashley
10
North Carolina C
24.39
nwi
6
6
Smith, Tyler
9
Central Florida
24.41
nwi
4
7
Jones, Brittany
11
Tennessee
24.61
nwi
5
7
Caldwell, Kyra
11
Columbia
24.61
nwi
3
9
White, Rosie
11
Eastern Michigan
24.62
nwi
5
10
McClary, Jamiee
10
Buffalo
24.65
nwi
2
10
Gracia, Monique
11
Clemson
24.65
nwi
4
12
Alabi, Funmi
10
Virginia Tech
24.67
nwi
7
12
Jones, Mahagony
9
Penn State
24.67
nwi
5
14
Nwaneri, Ogechi
11
Virginia Tech
24.74
nwi
8
15
Abraham, Ashlee
10
Eastern Michigan
24.83
nwi
6
16
Tyson, Zakiya
9
Virginia Tech
24.86
nwi
6
17
Jackson, Kia
10
Tennessee
24.88
nwi
4
17
Boone, Aunye
11
Virginia Tech
24.88
nwi
8
19
Jackson, Janice
9
Clemson
24.89
nwi
1
20
Claiborne, Shanneka
11
Norfolk State
24.93
nwi
3
21
Harris, Ashley
11
Tennessee
24.96
nwi
1
22
Gore, La'Creesha
9
North Carolina C
25.06
nwi
3
23
Ginyard, Ciera
10
North Carolina-C
25.23
nwi
5
24
Silver, Chalonda
12
North Carolina-C
25.27
nwi
5
25
Fraenk, Emmy
9
Hampton
25.32
nwi
2
26
Carrington, Crystal
12
North Carolina A
25.36
nwi
2
27
Jones, Latalia
12
Akron
25.43
nwi
7
28
Octave , Martinique
10
Tennessee
25.44
nwi
4
29
Butler, Sirrell
11
North Carolina-C
25.46
nwi
3
30
Emerson, Celina
9
Connecticut
25.47
nwi
2
31
Ofoche, Uju
10
Columbia
25.57
nwi
1
32
Hunt, Ruth
11
North Carolina A
25.64
nwi
3
33
Richmond, Leah
12
Hampton
25.65
nwi
7
34
Chisholm, Lareea
12
Syracuse
25.66
nwi
1
35
Colbert, Tatiana
9
Georgia State
25.85
nwi
3
36
Hawkins, Monique
11
Maryland-Eastern
25.87
nwi
2
37
Johnson, Rayiana
9
Norfolk State
25.95
nwi
1
38
Woodford, Natalie
10
Virginia Tech
26.24
nwi
2
39
Blair, Bianca
11
Tennessee
26.34
nwi
7
40
Houston, Ciara
9
North Carolina C
26.63
nwi
4
41
Sweeney, Kirstyn
10
Tennessee
27.50
nwi
8
Womens 200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Aurieyall
9
Central Florida
23.17
nwi
3
2
Greaves, Shavon
12
Penn State
23.18
nwi
3
3
Booker, Dominique
9
Central Florida
23.26
nwi
2
4
Kendrick, Stormy
10
Clemson
23.47
nwi
2
5
Vassell, Racquel
12
Hampton
23.96
nwi
3
6
Kimbers, Amanda
10
Georgetown
24.00
nwi
1
7
Hale, Sharay
11
Columbia
24.15
nwi
2
8
Fountain, Whitney
9
Clemson
24.33
nwi
2
9
Owens, Bridgette
9
Clemson
24.42
nwi
1
10
Morris, Misha
11
Clemson
24.64
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Octave , Martinique
10
Tennessee
55.68
6
2
Williams, Shantavia
11
Eastern Michigan
56.06
2
3
Rawls, Asia
10
Eastern Michigan
56.09
8
4
Brown, Champelle
12
Central Florida
56.19
7
5
Brown, Kaetlyn
12
Pittsburgh
56.20
5
6
Sanders, Deidra
12
Georgetown
56.41
6
7
Bell, Champagne
9
Norfolk State
56.55
2
8
Iwugo, Ambrosia
9
Temple
56.56
4
9
Emerson, Celina
9
Connecticut
56.60
4
10
Charles, Afia
9
Central Florida
56.63
7
11
Britton, Evonne
10
Penn State
56.75
6
12
Nugent, Angelia
11
Georgia State
56.85
2
13
Morlu, Miata
9
Columbia
56.88
7
14
Williams, Shanequa
9
Kent State
56.92
4
15
Richmond, Leah
12
Hampton
57.18
3
16
Fraenk, Emmy
9
Hampton
57.24
2
17
Green, Chela
11
Georgetown
57.29
2
18
Coleman, Kortnie
12
North Carolina-C
57.35
5
19
Farr, Jessica
10
North Carolina A
57.40
1
20
Otu, Lily
12
Mt St. Mary's
57.42
3
21
Shearer, Dejaa
12
Eastern Michigan
57.47
8
22
Jones, Alexandria
11
South Carolina S
57.59
7
23
Shepherd, Crystal
11
North Carolina C
57.71
1
24
Lawrence, Jonnique
10
Pittsburgh
57.73
5
25
Williams, Chavaria
11
North Carolina C
57.78
7
26
Hennig, Jessica
10
Binghamton
57.89
3
27
Woodford, Natalie
10
Virginia Tech
57.99
5
28
Young, Cecily
11
North Carolina-C
58.02
6
29
Cunningham, Ebonie
12
North Carolina-C
58.06
5
30
Daley, Tiffany
9
Connecticut
58.12
5
31
Cosby, Shakiyla
9
West Virginia
58.23
2
32
Sanford, Dania
12
Norfolk State
58.48
3
33
Strickland, Victoria
11
Penn
58.58
8
34
Johns, Sheena
12
St Augustine's
58.92
4
35
Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin
10
St Augustine's
59.00
7
36
Bernard, Nicketa
9
St Augustine's
59.07
1
37
Connor, Unique
10
St Augustine's
59.30
3
38
Sweeney, Kirstyn
10
Tennessee
59.79
1
39
Briscoe, Shavon
9
Connecticut
59.96
8
40
Cunningham, Sasha-Gay
11
Johnson C. Smith
1:00.79
8
41
Colbert, Talia
9
Georgia State
1:01.04
4
42
Sessoms, Ashley
9
Norfolk State
1:01.18
4
--
Briscoe, Naffene
9
Johnson C. Smith
FS
8
Womens 400m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Shana
adidas
52.53
3
2
Dorr, Fawn
Brooks
53.34
3
3
Hale, Sharay
11
Columbia
53.77
3
4
Anyanwu, Doris
10
Penn State
54.85
2
5
Washington, Asia
12
Virginia Tech
55.23
2
6
Finley, London
11
Georgetown
55.46
1
7
Iheoma, Ijeoma
11
Penn State
55.63
3
8
Duncan, Megan
12
Penn State
55.69
1
9
Rollins, Brianna
10
Clemson
56.40
2
10
Shaw, Kelly
10
St Augustine's
56.48
1
11
Amegashie, Yvonne
10
Virginia Tech
56.72
1
12
Wesh, Marlena
10
Clemson
1:01.54
2
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaRose, Keishana
10
St Francis U (PA
1:14.17
5
2
McCammon, Jenea
10
North Carolina A
1:14.56
5
3
Groff, Ana
10
Connecticut
1:15.07
6
4
Jackson, Brittney
9
Tennessee
1:15.20
3
5
Jeanty, Donna
9
Buffalo
1:15.42
3
6
Scott, Desiree
9
Mt St. Mary's
1:15.95
6
7
Zymet, Jennifer
9
Bucknell
1:16.20
4
8
Bennett, Shadaya
12
Temple
1:16.44
5
9
Pratt, Katie
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:16.51
2
10
Jacobs, Dotrine
9
North Carolina A
1:16.85
3
11
Hepburn, Coleen
12
Connecticut
1:16.86
4
12
Honeycutt, Charity
11
Tennessee
1:17.07
1
13
Henry, Asia
10
Buffalo
1:17.18
2
14
Ballard, Anthonia
9
North Carolina C
1:17.31
3
15
Dasilva, Shanique
9
Georgetown
1:17.41
6
16
Lee, Jordan
9
Pittsburgh
1:17.42
1
17
White, Kim
12
Tennessee
1:17.71
1
18
Glenn, Taylor
10
Duquesne
1:17.88
2
19
Bygraves, Roshel
9
North Carolina A
1:18.10
4
20
Wilson, Jade
10
Temple
1:19.05
5
21
Conquest, Delesha
9
North Carolina C
1:19.29
3
22
Norman, Leah
10
Georgia State
1:20.25
1
23
Hill, Daniellle
10
Georgia State
1:20.88
6
24
Touchstone, Autumn
11
Georgetown
1:22.09
4
25
Long, Ikea
9
North Carolina C
1:23.03
2
Womens 500m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snapp, Nijgia
9
Tennessee
1:10.92
1
2
Hutson, Erica
9
Kent State
1:13.53
1
3
Swann, Brandy
11
Georgia State
1:13.82
1
4
Williams, Paris
12
Temple
1:13.95
1
5
Menges, Emily
9
Georgetown
1:14.27
1
6
Gallas, Melina
10
Maryland-Eastern
1:19.61
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quaintance, Lauren
12
Eastern Michigan
2:10.49
1
2
Tate, Alaine
9
Hampton
2:10.53
1
3
Ryan, Maura
12
Penn State
2:11.10
1
4
Ross, Jackie
12
North Carolina-C
2:12.14
1
5
Robinson, Cydney
9
Hampton
2:12.43
1
6
Taylor, Benita
10
Hampton
2:13.39
1
7
Rotilio, April
Unattached
2:13.42
1
8
Andrews, Kristin
12
St Joseph's (PA)
2:14.73
1
9
Shannon, Colleen
10
Penn State
2:14.74
1
10
Stephens, Tashima
12
Temple
2:14.79
1
11
Smith, Tonney
10
Temple
2:15.04
1
12
Casalnova, Hana
9
Bucknell
2:15.08
1
13
Cowart, Assata
12
Temple
2:15.12
1
14
Salcido, Veronica
11
Penn
2:15.21
1
15
Sawnor, Melinda
10
Kent State
2:15.56
1
16
Farris, Elise
9
Duquesne
2:15.75
1
17
Johnson, Ty-Vonna
9
Tennessee
2:17.04
1
18
Mitchell, Danyel
11
Georgia State
2:17.81
1
19
Waksmunski, Emily
9
Bucknell
2:17.90
1
20
Haitz, Shelby
9
Duquesne
2:18.34
1
21
Rush, Kristin
10
North Carolina A
2:19.25
1
22
Lowery, Patavia
9
South Carolina S
2:19.50
1
23
Johnson, Miya
11
Pittsburgh
2:20.15
1
24
Medlin, Krystle
Unattached
2:23.31
1
25
Burns, Jacqueline
11
Buffalo
2:25.47
1
26
London, April
11
St Augustine's
2:36.17
1
Womens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Erica
Knoxville Elite
2:03.51
1
2
Price, Chanelle
11
Tennessee
2:05.61
1
3
Wilson, Heather
11
Connecticut
2:06.53
1
4
McDonald, Kimarra
Knoxville Elite
2:06.86
1
5
Hagans, Lauren
Asics
2:06.94
1
6
Kinchen, Tamika
Unattached
2:07.57
1
7
Cox, Chelsea
9
Georgetown
2:09.38
1
8
Mania, Brigitte
10
Connecticut
2:10.24
1
9
Deloache, Becca
9
Georgetown
2:11.08
1
10
Simko, Rebekka
9
Penn State
2:11.38
1
11
Ruff, Kianna
9
Tennessee
2:12.29
1
12
Ducados, Emilie
10
Maryland-Eastern
2:12.33
1
13
Watson, Georganne
Unattached
2:12.55
1
14
Fondren, Ramzee
10
Tennessee
2:12.65
1
15
Elcock, Beverly
12
Eastern Michigan
2:13.00
1
16
Jones, Eunice
11
Maryland-Eastern
2:16.94
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheffey, Brittany
11
Tennessee
2:48.46
1
2
Kearins, Elizabeth
12
Penn State
2:56.48
1
3
Tolli, Caroline
10
Bucknell
2:57.06
1
4
Pisarcik, Hailey
9
Duquesne
2:57.61
1
5
Braunegg, Beth
9
Bucknell
2:57.97
1
6
Walker, Sara
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:58.24
1
7
Foster, Paige
9
Kent State
2:58.69
1
8
Lodato, Chelsea
9
Bucknell
3:00.22
1
9
Ruiz, Maria
10
North Carolina-C
3:00.47
1
10
Hopkins, Aimee
10
Buffalo
3:00.52
1
11
Hobbs, Christina
12
North Carolina-C
3:00.92
1
12
Ostrander, Debra
11
Robert Morris (P
3:01.80
1
13
Swartwood, Hilary
9
Buffalo
3:03.01
1
Womens 1000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Rachel
10
Georgetown
2:45.51
1
2
Christopher, Kaylyn
11
West Virginia
2:45.56
1
3
Anais, Cynthia
11
Maryland-Eastern
2:48.85
1
4
Borduin, Lauren
11
Georgetown
2:49.36
1
5
Aldea, Stephanie
Unattached
2:50.96
1
6
Maheu, Audrey
11
Kent State
2:51.83
1
7
Fisher, Kalyn
9
Penn State
2:54.01
1
8
Crouch, Josie
Unattached
2:56.49
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maheu, Audrey
11
Kent State
4:53.58
1
2
Thomas, Keara
12
North Carolina-C
4:54.94
1
3
McNiff, Shauna
10
Connecticut
4:55.88
1
4
Valimont, Amber
9
Duquesne
4:59.32
1
5
Graybill, Lindsey
10
Penn State
4:59.96
1
6
Perri, Tori
9
Penn State
5:00.77
1
7
Liggett, Emily
11
Bucknell
5:01.14
1
8
Charron, Josee
11
Kent State
5:01.47
1
9
Steel, Laura
11
Penn
5:01.85
1
10
Fulmer, Stephanie
11
Bucknell
5:02.20
1
11
Zimmerman, Amber
9
Tennessee
5:02.31
1
12
Webb, Natalie
11
Eastern Michigan
5:02.63
1
13
Casey, Kathleen
11
St Joseph's (PA)
5:02.77
1
14
Caruso, Stephanie
11
West Virginia
5:08.33
1
15
Muster, Ellen
11
Buffalo
5:10.44
1
16
Altizer, Elizabeth
10
Tennessee
5:12.80
1
17
Churchwell, Morgan
10
Eastern Michigan
5:14.73
1
18
Benn, Janessa
10
North Carolina A
5:15.34
1
19
Anderson, Paige
12
Penn State
5:16.85
1
Womens Mile Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Caitlin
11
Penn State
4:41.69
1
2
O'Connell, Jessica
11
West Virginia
4:43.74
1
3
Gillespie, Katie
9
West Virginia
4:46.60
1
4
McCafferty, Katie
11
Georgetown
4:46.78
1
5
Andrianos, Leah
12
Connecticut
4:52.43
1
6
Goetschius, Amanda
12
North Carolina-C
4:53.17
1
7
Vogel, Christine
11
Connecticut
5:13.51
1
--
Davis, Jen
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moskal, Aubrey
10
West Virginia
9:55.22
1
2
Hamric, Jordan
10
West Virginia
9:55.71
1
3
O'Donnell, Maureen
10
St Joseph's (PA)
10:00.48
1
4
Dinnan, Courtney
11
Connecticut
10:01.05
1
5
Lasnicki, Allison
9
Connecticut
10:01.45
1
6
Powell, Megan
10
Penn
10:06.56
1
7
Cohick, Christine
9
Penn
10:08.83
1
8
Hooper, Alysha
11
Bucknell
10:14.99
1
9
Pettit, Allison
9
West Virginia
10:16.35
1
10
Coffman, Cassie
11
Eastern Michigan
10:16.58
1
11
Kinsella, Megan
10
Mt St. Mary's
10:24.31
1
12
Thompson, Devyn
9
Hampton
10:46.45
1
13
Tiller, Elizabeth
11
Tennessee
10:51.34
1
14
Rutto, Kellen
10
Norfolk State
10:54.94
1
Womens 3000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Areson, Jackie
12
Tennessee
9:01.91
1
2
Costello, Liz
12
Tennessee
9:15.39
1
3
Millhouse, Kara
11
Penn State
9:30.06
1
4
Jones, Emily
10
Georgetown
9:31.26
1
5
Calka, Courtney
10
Eastern Michigan
9:34.82
1
6
Ridder, Brooklyne
9
Penn State
9:38.26
1
7
Lorentz, Kim
12
Akron
9:43.68
1
8
Schenck, Cassandra
12
Akron
9:45.90
1
9
Van Steenbergen, Merel
9
Robert Morris (P
9:59.87
1
10
Showalter, Katharine
10
Georgia State
10:53.21
1
--
Bower, Natalie
10
Penn State
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sara, Lauren
9
Connecticut
16:50.81
1
2
Kovach, Leslie
10
Penn
16:55.94
1
3
McCary, Laura
11
North Carolina-C
17:26.47
1
4
Valerio, Christina
12
Johns Hopkins Un
17:28.40
1
5
Furlong, Cecilia
11
Johns Hopkins Un
17:40.42
1
6
DiCicco, Jessica
12
St Joseph's (PA)
17:44.34
1
7
Diacont, Margaret
10
Penn
17:46.52
1
8
Tempone, Traci
9
Elizabethtown
17:47.77
1
9
Shegoski, Lara
9
Johns Hopkins Un
17:50.56
1
10
Sinclair, Anna
9
Georgia State
17:55.59
1
11
Kincaid, Tiffany
10
Eastern Michigan
17:55.67
1
12
Giannotti, Emily
9
Penn State
17:57.21
1
13
Quaintance, Rachel
10
Eastern Michigan
18:02.02
1
14
Lambert, Lindsey
11
Lock Haven
18:03.75
1
15
Trujillo, Aurora
11
North Carolina-C
18:07.92
1
16
Sutchar, Hana
10
North Carolina-C
18:08.60
1
17
Krupko, Allison
12
Kent State
18:18.14
1
18
Gallo, Laura
12
Georgetown
18:19.89
1
19
Chegwidden, Aimee
12
St Joseph's (PA)
18:21.01
1
20
Tiller, Elizabeth
11
Tennessee
18:48.16
1
21
Sofo, Lucia
9
Penn State
18:49.80
1
22
Houle, Kacee
11
Georgia State
18:50.21
1
23
Jiraskova, Hana
9
Maryland-Eastern
19:39.10
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Castlin, Kristin
adidas
08.05
nwi
1
2
Vassell, Racquel
12
Hampton
08.16
nwi
1
3
Smith, Loreal
Unattached
08.18
nwi
1
4
Britton, Evonne
10
Penn State
08.22
nwi
1
5
Ward, Shericka
11
Villanova
08.37
nwi
1
6
Ivy, Vanneshia
Unattached
08.42
nwi
1
6
Williams, Shermaine
12
Johnson C. Smith
08.42
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coward, Jackie
11
Central Florida
08.18
nwi
2
2
Vassell, Racquel
12
Hampton
08.25
nwi
1
3
Britton, Evonne
10
Penn State
08.26
nwi
1
3
Smith, Loreal
Unattached
08.26
nwi
1
5
Williams, Shermaine
12
Johnson C. Smith
08.27
nwi
1
5
Ward, Shericka
11
Villanova
08.27
nwi
2
7
Ivy, Vanneshia
Unattached
08.29
nwi
1
8
Castlin, Kristin
adidas
08.30
nwi
1
9
Carrier, Chelsea
12
West Virginia
08.33
nwi
2
10
Owens, Bridgette
9
Clemson
08.37
nwi
2
10
Farley, Karessa
12
Central Florida
08.37
nwi
2
12
Wimberly, Mica
12
Central Florida
08.39
nwi
2
13
Carty, Rosemarie
11
Johnson C. Smith
08.41
nwi
1
14
Jackson, Janice
9
Clemson
08.47
nwi
2
15
Gracia, Monique
11
Clemson
08.48
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Castlin, Kristin
adidas
08.20
nwi
5
2
Carrier, Chelsea
12
West Virginia
08.27
nwi
5
3
Coward, Jackie
11
Central Florida
08.28
nwi
4
4
Edgerson, Jasmine
10
Clemson
08.29
nwi
6
5
Vassell, Racquel
12
Hampton
08.35
nwi
6
6
Farley, Karessa
12
Central Florida
08.37
nwi
2
7
Williams, Shermaine
12
Johnson C. Smith
08.39
nwi
5
7
Owens, Bridgette
9
Clemson
08.39
nwi
4
9
Jackson, Janice
9
Clemson
08.42
nwi
1
9
Britton, Evonne
10
Penn State
08.42
nwi
2
9
Wimberly, Mica
12
Central Florida
08.42
nwi
3
12
Smith, Loreal
Unattached
08.44
nwi
6
13
Ivy, Vanneshia
Unattached
08.45
nwi
1
13
Gracia, Monique
11
Clemson
08.45
nwi
3
15
Ward, Shericka
11
Villanova
08.46
nwi
4
16
Carty, Rosemarie
11
Johnson C. Smith
08.51
nwi
1
17
Broyles, Brianna
12
Pittsburgh
08.53
nwi
6
18
Johnson, Briana
12
Clemson
08.59
nwi
4
19
Williams, Danielle
9
Johnson C. Smith
08.66
nwi
2
19
Brown, Kristen
9
Virginia Tech
08.66
nwi
1
21
Townsend, Chene
10
West Virginia
08.68
nwi
2
22
Blair, Bianca
11
Tennessee
08.69
nwi
5
23
Smith, Madalayne
9
Connecticut
08.75
nwi
1
24
Ballard, Anthonia
9
North Carolina C
08.80
nwi
1
25
Matthews, Ashanti
11
Norfolk State
08.87
nwi
1
25
Robinson, Nicole
12
Bowie State
08.87
nwi
1
25
Cheese, Brittany
10
Akron
08.87
nwi
2
28
Hill, Daniellle
10
Georgia State
08.89
nwi
6
29
Moore, Tamara
10
Georgia State
08.90
nwi
5
30
Haynes, Ava
12
Kent State
08.91
nwi
4
31
Colbert, Imani
11
Maryland-Baltimo
08.96
nwi
4
32
Piper, Gabrielle
9
Penn
08.99
nwi
3
33
Kirby, Wanetta
12
Norfolk State
09.05
nwi
5
34
Wartley, Ashley
11
Eastern Michigan
09.06
nwi
4
35
Reddic, Lydia
12
North Carolina A
09.07
nwi
3
36
Walker, Sherice
10
North Carolina A
09.08
nwi
4
37
Briscoe, Shavon
9
Connecticut
09.12
nwi
6
38
Conquest, Delesha
9
North Carolina C
09.19
nwi
3
39
Washington, Asia
12
Virginia Tech
09.20
nwi
3
40
Taste, Rita
10
Temple
09.66
nwi
6
41
Luedeke, Chantal
10
North Carolina A
11.54
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles
,
Scott
,
Jean
,
Brown
Central Florida
3:41.53
6
2
Robinson
,
Vassell
,
Taylor
,
Calder
Hampton
3:43.33
6
3
Shearer
,
Andre
,
Rawls
,
Williams
Eastern Michigan
3:43.91
5
4
Broyles
,
Brown
,
Mills
,
Lawrence
Pittsburgh
3:44.09
4
5
Hepburn
,
Emerson
,
Daley
,
Groff
Connecticut
3:46.41
3
6
Abrams
,
Wade
,
Ducados
,
Anais
Maryland-Eastern
3:47.06
4
7
McCammon
,
Farr
,
Jacobs
,
Bygraves
North Carolina A
3:47.22
4
8
Madison
,
McDougal
,
Strickla
,
Okoukoni
Penn
3:47.28
2
9
Iwugo
,
Williams
,
Wilson
,
West
Temple
3:47.74
6
10
Hudson
,
McCoy
,
Gore
,
Shepherd
North Carolina C
3:47.78
4
11
McClary
,
Holmes
,
Henry
,
Jeanty
Buffalo
3:48.10
3
12
Ruff
,
Jackson
,
Harris
,
Johnson
Tennessee
3:48.48
1
13
Cunningh
,
Young
,
Ginyard
,
Coleman
North Carolina-C
3:48.54
4
14
Hutching
,
Doughert
,
Williams
,
Hutson
Kent State
3:48.74
2
15
Cherok
,
Wenthen
,
Abraham
,
Glenn
Duquesne
3:48.87
2
16
Mitchell
,
Wolford
,
Cosby
,
Carrier
West Virginia
3:49.42
3
17
Sanford
,
Bell
,
Sessoms
,
Rhoades
Norfolk State
3:51.74
1
18
Caldwell
,
Morlu
,
Ofoche
,
Iheukwum
Columbia
3:51.90
5
19
Jones
,
Daniley
,
McFarlan
,
Smith
South Carolina S
3:53.53
5
20
Peterson
,
Bernard
,
Johns
,
Shaw
St Augustine's
3:53.67
3
21
Pratt
,
Geddes
,
Kogut
,
Andrews
St Joseph's (PA)
3:53.87
1
22
Davis
,
Harrison
,
Patton
,
Gadsden
Bowie State
3:55.04
1
23
Nugent
,
Colbert
,
Swann
,
Brooks
Georgia State
3:56.05
6
24
White
,
Sweeney
,
Honeycut
,
Costello
Tennessee
4:04.31
1
25
Cunningh
,
Williams
,
Tyler
,
Miller
Johnson C. Smith
4:12.25
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anyanwu
,
Duncan
,
Greaves
,
Iheoma
Penn State
3:37.25
1
2
Wortham
,
Snapp
,
Price
,
Octave
Tennessee
3:40.81
1
3
Rollins
,
Fountain
,
Kendrick
,
Wesh
Clemson
3:41.95
1
4
Finley
,
Kimbers
,
Cox
,
Sanders
Georgetown
3:42.09
1
5
Washingt
,
Amegashi
,
Alabi
,
Woodford
Virginia Tech
3:46.76
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mania
,
McNiff
,
Andriano
,
Wilson
Connecticut
8:52.35
1
2
Borduin
,
Menges
,
Schneide
,
Deloache
Georgetown
8:53.36
1
3
Smith
,
Stephens
,
Bennett
,
Cowart
Temple
9:03.17
1
4
Salcido
,
Condino
,
McCray
,
Green
Penn
9:12.05
1
5
Altizer
,
Jackson
,
Zimmerma
,
White
Tennessee
9:13.51
1
6
Barrett
,
Walker
,
Slattery
,
Rose
St Joseph's (PA)
9:16.75
1
7
Bland
,
Portner
,
Caruso
,
Martinel
West Virginia
9:17.32
1
8
Thomas
,
McCary
,
Goetschi
,
Ruiz
North Carolina-C
9:17.50
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tate
,
Taylor
,
Robinson
,
Thompson
Hampton
11:51.71
1
2
Bland
,
Mitchell
,
Martinel
,
Portner
West Virginia
11:53.14
1
3
Anais
,
Abrams
,
Ducados
,
Jones
Maryland-Eastern
12:05.82
1
4
Burns
,
Lazard
,
Hopkins
,
Muster
Buffalo
12:17.15
1
5
Walker
,
Pratt
,
Rose
,
Casey
St Joseph's (PA)
12:17.61
1
6
Stewart
,
Jones
,
Lowery
,
McFarlan
South Carolina S
12:46.33
1
Womens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huber
,
Henzy
,
Raudabau
,
Spence
Shippensburg
11:28.93
1
2
Elcock
,
Andre
,
Quaintan
,
Calka
Eastern Michigan
11:33.26
1
3
Relay Team
Tennessee
11:48.25
1
4
Graybill
,
Carson
,
Ryan
,
Anderson
Penn State
11:54.00
1
5
Pisarcik
,
Cherok
,
Farris
,
Valimont
Duquesne
11:54.61
1
6
Fulmer
,
Zymet
,
Casalnov
,
Hooper
Bucknell
11:56.72
1
7
Jackson
,
Ruff
,
Honeycut
,
Zimmerma
Tennessee
12:08.79
1
8
Francisc
,
Yanora
,
Reuter
,
Anderson
Millersville
12:16.54
1
--
Delaney
,
Madison
,
McCray
,
Steel
Penn
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, Rebecca
10
Buffalo
17.10m
(56'1)
1
2
Woods, Kristy
Unattached
15.50m
(50'10)
1
3
Flowers, Victoria
11
Connecticut
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
4
Henry, Vanessa
11
Maryland-Eastern
14.94m
(49'0)
1
5
Rothmiller, Shamire
11
South Carolina S
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
5
Mosley, Joh'vonnie
9
Kent State
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
7
Deller, Amanda
10
Maryland-Baltimo
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
8
Roberts, Rachel
9
Buffalo
14.43m
(47'4)
1
9
Swenson, Jane
10
Penn State
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
10
McNally, Taylor
9
Penn State
13.95m
(45'9)
1
11
Halvorson, Aslynn
9
Tennessee
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
12
Kelly, Laquoya
11
Tennessee
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
13
Owens, Alanna
11
Temple
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
14
White, Shant'e
11
Buffalo
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
15
Muzio, Anna
11
Penn State
13.21m
(43'4)
1
16
Scarber, Angela
11
Eastern Michigan
12.93m
(42'5)
1
17
Cotton, Aliyah
9
Akron
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
18
Misko, Rebecca
11
Bucknell
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
19
Robinson, Lexia
10
Maryland-Eastern
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
20
Pope, Charlotte
10
Penn
12.27m
(40'3)
1
21
Romain, Destinee
9
Central Florida
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
22
Marshall, Brittany
11
St Augustine's
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
23
Rhea, Brittany
12
Georgia State
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
24
Gray, Kaleena
10
Norfolk State
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
25
Carney, Lakeshia
12
Bowie State
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
25
Moore, Ebony
11
Temple
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
--
Oliveira, Satrina
9
Central Florida
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Berryhill, Yolanda
12
Georgia State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flowers, Victoria
11
Connecticut
20.59m
(67'6.5)
1
2
Wert, Valerie
11
Akron
19.60m
(64'3.5)
1
3
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
9
Kent State
19.44m
(63'9.25)
1
4
Harrison, Jessie
10
Tennessee
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
5
Woods, Kristy
Unattached
17.46m
(57'3.25)
1
6
Henry, Vanessa
11
Maryland-Eastern
17.33m
(56'10.25)
1
7
White, Shant'e
11
Buffalo
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
8
McGregor, Kristal
12
Hampton
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
9
Moses, Vanita
11
Lock Haven
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
10
Miller, Erin
10
Buffalo
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
11
Owens, Alanna
11
Temple
16.58m
(54'4.75)
1
12
Anderson, Sarah
12
Pittsburgh
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
13
Ostasewski, Morgan
10
Mt St. Mary's
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
14
Okwara, Nnenna
10
Columbia
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
15
Comrie, Kayla
12
Pittsburgh
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
16
Scarber, Angela
11
Eastern Michigan
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
17
Swenson, Jane
10
Penn State
15.60m
(51'2)
1
18
Monaghan, Abigail
10
Bucknell
14.99m
(49'2)
1
19
Gray, Kaleena
10
Norfolk State
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
19
Miller, Terina
11
West Virginia
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
21
Pope, Charlotte
10
Penn
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
22
Adams, Heather
10
West Virginia
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
23
Muzio, Anna
11
Penn State
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
24
Berryhill, Yolanda
12
Georgia State
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
25
Harrison, Stephanie
12
Shippensburg
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
26
Moore, Ebony
11
Temple
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
27
Robinson, Lexia
10
Maryland-Eastern
13.67m
(44'10)
1
28
Rhea, Brittany
12
Georgia State
13.54m
(44'5)
1
29
Cox, Imani
10
Maryland-Eastern
13.29m
(43'7)
1
30
McNally, Taylor
9
Penn State
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
31
Oliveira, Satrina
9
Central Florida
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
32
Watkins, Jocelyn
12
Hampton
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
--
Deller, Amanda
10
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kelly, Laquoya
11
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richmond, Tara
9
Columbia
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
2
Roberts, Monique
11
Columbia
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Bikanova, Ilva
9
Connecticut
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
McLaren, Natasha
9
Connecticut
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Sinkler, April
12
Clemson
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Ponomarenko, Olga
11
Connecticut
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Morgan, Erika
10
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Cummings, Sydney
10
West Virginia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Powell, Andrea
11
St Augustine's
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Young, Shaquita
12
Georgia State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Artis, Jonee
12
Norfolk State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
12
Boyce, Hannah
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Thomas, Loren
11
Kent State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Glenn, Shanita
9
North Carolina C
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Key, Sherie
9
Duquesne
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
16
Judge, Kristen
11
Penn
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Jenkins, Tanisha
12
Norfolk State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Reid, Xahnn-Georgia
10
Johnson C. Smith
1.55m
(5'1)
1
19
Cappo, Sarah
12
Duquesne
1.55m
(5'1)
1
19
Okeke, Queen
10
Columbia
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Owen, Brooke
Unattached
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Gholson, Evan
9
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
--
Cheese, Brittany
10
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, She'Anna
12
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Shameka
Unattached
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
2
Bell, Champagne
9
Norfolk State
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Fung, Bianca
12
Penn State
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Carrier, Chelsea
12
West Virginia
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Dumitrescu, Diana
11
Kent State
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Cheese, Brittany
10
Akron
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Dallas, Saquenda
12
North Carolina C
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Holder, Whitney
10
Connecticut
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
9
Mock, Meghan
11
West Virginia
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Kristen
10
Connecticut
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Brunson, Jasmine
10
Clemson
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Howell, Brittney
9
Penn State
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Layne, Lynne
12
Central Florida
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
14
White, Rosie
11
Eastern Michigan
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
15
Jackson, Kia
10
Tennessee
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
16
Staponkute, Ieva
11
Syracuse
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Long, Tiffani
12
Eastern Michigan
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
18
Ofoche, Uju
10
Columbia
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
19
Kirby, Wanetta
12
Norfolk State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
20
Redington, Lauren
11
Shippensburg
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Breeden, Amanda
12
North Carolina A
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
21
Walker, Sherice
10
North Carolina A
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
23
Bowens, Kirsten
9
St Augustine's
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
24
Ponomarenko, Olga
11
Connecticut
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
25
James, Anita
12
Pittsburgh
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
26
Colbert, Talia
9
Georgia State
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
26
Okeke, Queen
10
Columbia
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
28
Powell, Andrea
11
St Augustine's
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
29
Brooks, Gabrielle
10
Georgia State
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
30
Lawrence, Saudiah
9
Temple
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Sinkler, April
12
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Colbert, Tatiana
9
Georgia State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Townsend, Jazmen
9
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Alyce
Unattached
12.75m
(41'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Sinkler, April
12
Clemson
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Staponkute, Ieva
11
Syracuse
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
4
Okeke, Queen
10
Columbia
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Wishart, Shnell
9
Eastern Michigan
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Corum, Ashley
9
Pittsburgh
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
7
Nugent, Angelia
11
Georgia State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Ricketts, Marlene
9
Penn State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Koloski, Julia
9
Pittsburgh
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
10
Rhoades, Elaine
12
Norfolk State
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Dumitrescu, Diana
11
Kent State
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Richmond, Tara
9
Columbia
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Hite, Alaina
11
Norfolk State
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
1
13
Bowens, Kirsten
9
St Augustine's
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
1
15
Nimpson, Nohjay
12
St Joseph's (PA)
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Okoukoni, Catherine
11
Penn
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
17
McLaren, Natasha
9
Connecticut
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
17
Lloyd, Tanaya
11
Penn State
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
19
Edwards, Brittney
9
Duquesne
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
20
Power, Brittany
10
Connecticut
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
21
Williams, Geranda
9
Maryland-Eastern
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
22
Dantley, Keri
10
Kent State
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
23
Key, Sherie
9
Duquesne
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
24
Bacote, Jaivairia
9
St Augustine's
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
25
Larsuel, Sierra
12
Duquesne
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
26
Gray, Courtney
10
Maryland-Eastern
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
27
Outerbridge, Allison
9
Tennessee
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
28
Lawrence, Saudiah
9
Temple
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
29
Jenkins, Tanisha
12
Norfolk State
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
30
Powell, Andrea
11
St Augustine's
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
--
Breeden, Amanda
12
North Carolina A
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gholson, Evan
9
Johnson C. Smith
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fapohunda, Wunmi
12
Pittsburgh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shelar, Katlyn
9
West Virginia
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Brown, Davielle
10
Penn
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Kopenhaver, Lindsay
11
West Virginia
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Banning, Jessica
9
Connecticut
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Wright, Katie
11
Norfolk State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Ginyard, Camille
9
Binghamton
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
7
Hart, Jillian
10
Penn
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
Hamscher, Brooke
9
Penn
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
10
Bacik, Lindsay
9
Penn State
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Wasielewski, Jamie
9
Buffalo
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Testa, Leah
12
Syracuse
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Cass, Katelyn
11
Duquesne
3.15m
(10'4)
1
13
Lowe, Chelsea
10
Maryland-Eastern
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Mack, Kaytlin
9
Buffalo
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hemingway, Jessica
12
Eastern Michigan
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
2
Preston, Kim
11
Kent State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
3
Phillips, Kelly
12
Virginia Tech
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Marrione, Jenna
10
Binghamton
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
10
Brown, Kristen
9
Virginia Tech
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
10
Rossi, Domenica
10
Kent State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
13
Palenchar, Amanda
11
Penn State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
14
Toso, Victoria
12
Pittsburgh
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
15
Allin, Leigh
9
Virginia Tech
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Thornley, Caitlin
12
Virginia Tech
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Regan, Lindsay
12
Penn State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Fairbairn, Caitlin
12
Penn State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Vanek, Allison
9
Mt St. Mary's
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
DeJarnette, Emma
10
Virginia Tech
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Engle, Sarah
11
Columbia
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
16
Frey, Rebecca
12
Bucknell
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
--
Witmer, Jocelyn
11
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Profit, Kiani
Maryland
4,109
1
2
Wortham, Ellen
11
Tennessee
3,983
1
3
Farias, Karine
10
Clemson
3,727
1
4
Calder, Claudia
11
Hampton
3,694
1
5
Kline, Elizabeth
10
Pittsburgh
3,337
1
6
Howell, Brittney
9
Penn State
3,326
1
7
Jean, Sandy
9
Central Florida
3,303
1
8
Brightful, Chowan
10
Maryland-Baltimo
3,227
1
9
Johnson, Tayler
9
Columbia
3,204
1
10
Touchstone, Autumn
11
Georgetown
3,168
1
11
Wolanin, Kate
9
Eastern Michigan
3,148
1
12
Dearborn, Kaitchen
9
Penn State
3,090
1
13
Furr, Kelly
Unattached
3,028
1
14
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
2,990
1
15
Ryan, Natalie
10
Pittsburgh
2,350
1
16
Aganekwu, Adannia
11
Georgetown
2,108
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wortham, Ellen
11
Tennessee
08.54
3
1008
2
Profit, Kiani
Maryland
08.59
3
997
3
Fountain, Whitney
9
Clemson
08.62
3
991
4
Howell, Brittney
9
Penn State
08.87
2
937
5
Brightful, Chowan
10
Maryland-Baltimo
08.93
2
925
6
Calder, Claudia
11
Hampton
09.03
2
904
7
Kline, Elizabeth
10
Pittsburgh
09.05
2
900
8
Jean, Sandy
9
Central Florida
09.06
2
897
9
Farias, Karine
10
Clemson
09.19
3
871
10
Touchstone, Autumn
11
Georgetown
09.24
3
860
11
Furr, Kelly
Unattached
09.36
1
836
12
Dearborn, Kaitchen
9
Penn State
09.53
1
802
13
Wheeler, Morgan
10
Penn
09.57
2
794
14
Wolanin, Kate
9
Eastern Michigan
09.62
1
785
15
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
09.73
1
763
16
Johnson, Tayler
9
Columbia
09.74
3
761
17
Aganekwu, Adannia
11
Georgetown
10.57
1
609
--
Ryan, Natalie
10
Pittsburgh
DNF
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Profit, Kiani
Maryland
2:15.51
1
886
2
Wortham, Ellen
11
Tennessee
2:16.64
1
870
3
Calder, Claudia
11
Hampton
2:17.77
1
854
4
Farias, Karine
10
Clemson
2:21.95
1
797
5
Touchstone, Autumn
11
Georgetown
2:26.13
1
742
6
Kline, Elizabeth
10
Pittsburgh
2:26.83
1
733
7
Jean, Sandy
9
Central Florida
2:30.58
1
686
8
Furr, Kelly
Unattached
2:35.97
1
620
9
Ryan, Natalie
10
Pittsburgh
2:36.59
1
613
10
Dearborn, Kaitchen
9
Penn State
2:37.04
1
607
11
Wolanin, Kate
9
Eastern Michigan
2:37.42
1
603
12
Howell, Brittney
9
Penn State
2:46.56
1
500
13
Johnson, Tayler
9
Columbia
2:47.08
1
494
14
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
2:49.05
1
473
15
Aganekwu, Adannia
11
Georgetown
2:56.90
1
395
16
Brightful, Chowan
10
Maryland-Baltimo
2:58.18
1
382
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calder, Claudia
11
Hampton
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
855
1
Profit, Kiani
Maryland
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
855
1
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
855
1
Wortham, Ellen
11
Tennessee
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
855
5
Brightful, Chowan
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
5
Farias, Karine
10
Clemson
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
5
Johnson, Tayler
9
Columbia
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
8
Jean, Sandy
9
Central Florida
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
8
Fountain, Whitney
9
Clemson
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
8
Ryan, Natalie
10
Pittsburgh
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
11
Wolanin, Kate
9
Eastern Michigan
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
12
Howell, Brittney
9
Penn State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
13
Kline, Elizabeth
10
Pittsburgh
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
14
Dearborn, Kaitchen
9
Penn State
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
14
Touchstone, Autumn
11
Georgetown
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
14
Furr, Kelly
Unattached
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
--
Aganekwu, Adannia
11
Georgetown
NH
(--)
1
--
Wheeler, Morgan
10
Penn
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Profit, Kiani
Maryland
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
774
2
Wortham, Ellen
11
Tennessee
5.63m
(18'5.5)
1
738
3
Johnson, Tayler
9
Columbia
5.49m
(18'0)
1
697
4
Fountain, Whitney
9
Clemson
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
694
5
Howell, Brittney
9
Penn State
5.41m
(17'8.75)
1
674
6
Farias, Karine
10
Clemson
5.36m
(17'7)
1
660
7
Brightful, Chowan
10
Maryland-Baltimo
5.34m
(17'6)
1
654
8
Calder, Claudia
11
Hampton
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
634
9
Kline, Elizabeth
10
Pittsburgh
5.08m
(16'8)
1
581
10
Ryan, Natalie
10
Pittsburgh
5.01m
(16'5)
1
562
11
Jean, Sandy
9
Central Florida
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
559
12
Wolanin, Kate
9
Eastern Michigan
4.98m
(16'4)
1
554
13
Touchstone, Autumn
11
Georgetown
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
551
14
Furr, Kelly
Unattached
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
546
15
Aganekwu, Adannia
11
Georgetown
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
519
16
Dearborn, Kaitchen
9
Penn State
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
508
17
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
406
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farias, Karine
10
Clemson
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
616
2
Profit, Kiani
Maryland
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
597
3
Dearborn, Kaitchen
9
Penn State
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
596
4
Aganekwu, Adannia
11
Georgetown
10.85m
(35'7)
1
585
5
Howell, Brittney
9
Penn State
10.11m
(33'2)
1
537
6
Fountain, Whitney
9
Clemson
9.96m
(32'8)
1
527
7
Wortham, Ellen
11
Tennessee
9.73m
(31'11)
1
512
8
Wolanin, Kate
9
Eastern Michigan
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
494
9
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
493
10
Brightful, Chowan
10
Maryland-Baltimo
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
483
11
Kline, Elizabeth
10
Pittsburgh
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
479
12
Johnson, Tayler
9
Columbia
9.07m
(29'9)
1
469
13
Furr, Kelly
Unattached
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
449
14
Calder, Claudia
11
Hampton
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
447
15
Touchstone, Autumn
11
Georgetown
8.59m
(28'2)
1
438
16
Ryan, Natalie
10
Pittsburgh
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
428
17
Jean, Sandy
9
Central Florida
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
414
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#penn
#state
#national
More news
2011 Results - Patriot League Outdoor Championships
73 shares:
Penn State Indoor National
,
Asics
,
Binghamton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
,
Bowie State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowie, Maryland
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bucknell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2015
69
44
2014
59
16
2013
61
186
2012
64
93
2011
7
2010
4
2007
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#penn
#state
#national
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!